Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lal Małgorzata | Pyrzyce | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
2 | Fornalczyk Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Alior Running Team | opłacono |
3 | Czarnecka Aneta | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
4 | Brańka Mateusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
5 | Kocur Robert | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
6 | Piątek Rafał | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
7 | Janukowicz Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
8 | Janukowicz Dariusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
9 | Grzeszczyk Karolina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
10 | Gawlik Daria | Otmice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Izbicko w biegu | opłacono |
11 | Czermak Damian | Górki Wielkie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Fuchs Oil Team | opłacono |
12 | Klęsk Krzysztof | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
13 | Kępa Józef | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
14 | Kowalczyk Barbara | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | BTM Runners | opłacono |
15 | Sobol Pawel | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
16 | Nowok Michał | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
17 | Szulik Paweł | Żory | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
18 | Mazalon Tomasz | Zakopane | Polska | Bieg 10km | FC OZJASZ | opłacono |
19 | Sanecki Tomasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
20 | Rutkowska Hanna | Ruda Ślaska | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
21 | Zychla Grzegorz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | SU 07 | opłacono |
22 | Ziach Mariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | TKKF Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza | opłacono |
23 | Kula Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
24 | Wolnik Mateusz | Lyski | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywni Team/trener biegania | opłacono |
25 | Binda Zuzanna | Lędziny | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
26 | Czogała Szymon | Lyski | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywni Lyski | opłacono |
27 | Kucharska Karolina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | rspective | opłacono |
28 | Rogala Wiktor | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
29 | Plesz Wojciech | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | Polish Runners Club Ireland | opłacono |
30 | Zając Anna | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
31 | Wikiera Marta | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
32 | Duerschlag Iwona | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
33 | Ciszewska Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
34 | Rojecka Dominika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
35 | Sędzielewski Michał | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | rspective | opłacono |
36 | Moczulski Michał | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | rspective | opłacono |
37 | Zelewska Barbara | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
38 | Zelewski Przemysław | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
39 | Lipińska Anna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
40 | Chrząszcz Danuta | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
41 | Kierat Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
42 | Pilch Katarzyna | Siemianowice Śl | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
43 | Łaciak Dawid | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
44 | Krukowska Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Provema | opłacono |
45 | Radziejewski Sebastian | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
46 | Piaskowy Paweł | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
47 | Wieczorek Piotr | Gostyń | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
48 | Męczkowska Aleksandra | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
49 | Podlach Łukasz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
50 | Kantorosińska Anna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
51 | Filipiak Beata | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
52 | Syzdek Mariusz | Żory | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
53 | Kudyniuk Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
54 | Kluza Damian | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 10km | MK TEAM | opłacono |
55 | Kapica Tomasz | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 10km | MK Team | opłacono |
56 | Lisoń Julia | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Politechnika Śląska | opłacono |
57 | Foks Wojciech | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
58 | Kulik Michal | Ruda Slaska | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
59 | Kulik Marcin | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
60 | Zientek Małgorzata | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
61 | Derecka Kornelia | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
62 | Mucha Piotr | Cieślin | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
63 | Kurzela Paulina | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Gibkie Szłapy | opłacono |
64 | Malczuk Aleksander | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
65 | Kurzela Jakub | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Gibkie Szłapy | opłacono |
66 | Świtała Kamil | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
67 | Kurek Basia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
68 | Inglot Arystian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
69 | Gargula Michał | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 10km | MikeyBiega | opłacono |
70 | Szymańska Dominika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
71 | Pilarski Tomasz | Wieluń | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
72 | Barański Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
73 | Stefanski Maciej | Kaniów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
74 | Bąk Paweł | Piekary Ślaskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
75 | Popieluch Katarzyna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
76 | Polmański Arkadiusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
77 | Dunat Przemysław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rainbow Team | opłacono |
78 | Szymura Adrian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rainbow Team | opłacono |
79 | Kaleta Milena | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Leśni Olimpijczycy | opłacono |
80 | Wielgus Marzena | Siepraw | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
81 | Glacel Jarosław | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 5km | Jejkowice Biegają | opłacono |
82 | Kryska Aleksandra | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
83 | Kozieł Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
84 | Walter-Dziwak Natalia | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
85 | Kurpas Karol | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
86 | Bednarski Mariusz | Toporowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | XPOLogistics Running Team Poland | opłacono |
87 | Nowak Patrycja | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
88 | Pluta Mariusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Zielone Załęże | opłacono |
89 | Duda Maciej | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5km | Jura'pl | opłacono |
90 | Zawiła Iwona | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | AKS Chorzów | opłacono |
91 | Brandyk Mariusz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | AKS Chorzów | opłacono |
92 | Brandyk Lucyna | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | AKS Chorzów | opłacono |
93 | Pollet Charles | Baisieux | Francja | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
94 | Duźniak Dominik | Czyżowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
95 | Moździerz Iwona | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
96 | Jabłko Lucyna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
97 | Jabłko Janusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
98 | Pyka Marcin | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
99 | Konefał Klaudia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
100 | Zielenski Mateusz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 91531