Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Majza Katarzyna | 42-690 | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
2 | Zaręba Anna | Andrychów | Polska | Bieg 5km | osoba prywatna | opłacono |
3 | Pollet Charles | Baisieux | Francja | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
4 | Klimczak Piotr | Balin | Polska | Bieg 10km | Dont give up! | opłacono |
5 | Wacławik Ewa | Bąków | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
6 | Wacławik Adam | Bąków | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
7 | Jackowska Monika | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | Kuznia biegowa | opłacono |
8 | GembalaE Violetta | Bełk | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
9 | Gembala Eugeniusz | Bełk | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
10 | Łuszcz Konrad | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | #GrodziecRun | opłacono |
11 | Duda Anna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | #GrodziecRun | opłacono |
12 | Stępień Grzegorz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | #GrodziecRun | opłacono |
13 | Wojciechowska Aneta | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | GALAXY TEAM | opłacono |
14 | Rodak Piotr | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | GALAXY TEAM | limit osiągnięty |
15 | Kałuża Dawid | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
16 | Wojewoda Katarzyna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
17 | Rodek Dagmara | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
18 | Duda Anna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
19 | Betka Bartłomiej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
20 | Misiurek Ernest | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
21 | Dziąbor Andrzej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | #byledomety | opłacono |
22 | Skalska Jadwiga | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
23 | Skalski Rafał | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
24 | Janczyk Radoslaw | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
25 | Janczyk Kamil | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
26 | Dymek Adrian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | A-Team | limit osiągnięty |
27 | Górski Tomasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
28 | Czerech Łukasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | RMF4RT GLADIATORS | opłacono |
29 | Mądra Nikola | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | Czyste Warchlaczki | opłacono |
30 | Mikołajczyk Piotr | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | TKKF Czeladz | opłacono |
31 | Habryn Renata | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | Citi Fitness Zagórze | opłacono |
32 | Ślusarczyk Krzysztof | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
33 | Chojnowska Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
34 | Zakrzewska Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
35 | Zakrzewska Aneta | Będzin | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
36 | Śliwińska Katarzyna | Będzin | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
37 | Piliszek Piotr | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
38 | Gołębiowski Lucjan | Będzin | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
39 | Różanka Weronika | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | Bolero Team | opłacono |
40 | Popczyk Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | Decathlon Sosnowiec #szybkiszpil | opłacono |
41 | Hałgas Sławomir | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | Marelli Sosnowiec Poland | opłacono |
42 | Dymek Adrian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | A-Team | limit osiągnięty |
43 | Żelezik Marzena | Będzin | Polska | NW 5km | #byledomety | opłacono |
44 | Żelezik Krzysztof | Będzin | Polska | NW 5km | #byledomety | opłacono |
45 | uhorczak Jakub | Będzin | Polska | NW 5km | Sportowe Zaglebie vs Lenze Polska | opłacono |
46 | Brożbar Maria | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
47 | Maciążek Marcin | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
48 | Kubik Dawid | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | Carbon OCR Racing Team | opłacono |
49 | Kępa Małgorzata | Będzin | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
50 | Kępa Tomasz | Będzin | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
51 | Sokołowski Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wolny strzelec | opłacono |
52 | Błahut Małgorzata | Bielsko Biała | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
53 | GÓRNA MAJA | BIELSKO BIAŁA | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
54 | Mazurek Anna | Bielsko-Biala | Polska | Bieg 10km | Pędziwiatry na Animuszu | opłacono |
55 | Waligóra Rafał | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg 10km | Kanapowcy | opłacono |
56 | Sobański Mateusz | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg 5km | CRIK FCA POLAND | opłacono |
57 | Michalak Teresa | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
58 | Figiel Agnieszka | Bierun | Polska | Bieg 5km | Viking Training Center | opłacono |
59 | Rola Marek | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 5km | CRIK FCA POLAND | opłacono |
60 | Woźniak Krzysztof | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 5km | CRIK FCA POLAND | opłacono |
61 | Muszyńska Bożena | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 10km | Team Papry | opłacono |
62 | Muszyński Piotr | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 10km | Team Papry | opłacono |
63 | Sosna Kazimierz | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
64 | Rumińska Barbara | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 5km | BIE-RUN | opłacono |
65 | Sukiennik Aleksandra | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 5km | Viking Training Center | opłacono |
66 | Rola Agnieszka | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 5km | CRIK FCA POLAND | opłacono |
67 | Kula Agnieszka | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
68 | Pikuła Jacek | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | opłacono |
69 | Podleśny Paweł | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 5km | PRESS GLASS - BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | opłacono |
70 | Winnicka Kinga | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 5km | Żabka Sportowy Team | limit osiągnięty |
71 | Stolecki Piotr | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 5km | Chwalisz czy nie Chwalisz lotej z nami | limit osiągnięty |
72 | Hanf Anna | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 5km | Chwalisz czy nie Chwalisz lotej z nami | opłacono |
73 | Kajtoch Jolanta | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 5km | BIE RUN | opłacono |
74 | Wioska Boguslawa | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
75 | Czapiewski Janusz | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 10km | CRIK FCA POLAND | opłacono |
76 | Knopek Bartłomiej | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
77 | Bukała Jarosław | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 5km | CRIK FCA POLAND | opłacono |
78 | Małodobry Maciej | Bochnia | Polska | Bieg 5km | KIESOW Polska | opłacono |
79 | Kozioł Leszek | Boguszyce | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
80 | Kozioł Monika | Boguszyce | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
81 | Jasiński Krzysztof | Bojszowy Nowe | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | opłacono |
82 | Nowak Katarzyna | Borucin | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
83 | Kurasiński Konrad | Brenna | Polska | Bieg 10km | Socios Silesia | opłacono |
84 | Horwat Jan | Bronów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
85 | Białas Bartosz | Brudzowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | DEAF RUNNER | opłacono |
86 | Kaleta Agnieszka | Brzeszcze | Polska | Bieg 5km | PoWoli do celu | opłacono |
87 | Kukla Agata | Brzeszcze | Polska | Bieg 5km | PoWoli do Celu | opłacono |
88 | Łucarz Anna | Brzezinka | Polska | Bieg 5km | Nessi Team | opłacono |
89 | Napieraj Katarzyna | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
90 | Sikora Marcin | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
91 | Przybyła Kasia | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
92 | Tórz Mariusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | WUJEK BIEGA | opłacono |
93 | Białas Anna | Bytom | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
94 | Białas Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
95 | Szcząchor Judyta | Bytom | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
96 | Kwaśniewska Daria | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
97 | Kańtoch Izabela | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
98 | Kańtoch Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
99 | Dworaczek Nina | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
100 | Jasinska Klaudia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 90840