Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klepek Łukasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | ENERGOPROJEKT-KATOWICE SA | opłacono |
2 | Dziubek Dariusz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
3 | Kania Agnieszka | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | XPOLogistics Running Team Poland | opłacono |
4 | Sieka Magdalena | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
5 | Przybylik Ewa | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
6 | Nykiel Marlena | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
7 | Łyga Weronika | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
8 | Wróbel Agnieszka | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
9 | Kmita Katarzyna | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
10 | Kmita Bartosz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
11 | Gapiński Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
12 | Frosztęga Patryk | Trzebinia | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
13 | Pyrchała Grzegorz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
14 | Grolik Mariusz | Chorzow | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
15 | Pyrchała Marlena | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
16 | Agdan Krzysztof | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
17 | Parzygnat Sylwia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
18 | Chrząszcz Karolina | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
19 | Englisz Adam | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
20 | Szczucki Krzysztof | Żory | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
21 | Lejwoda Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
22 | Markocki Tomek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
23 | Tiffert Filip | Oświęcim | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
24 | Olczyk Agnieszka | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
25 | Pawera Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
26 | Langer Magdalena | Gliwice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
27 | Wasiewicz Michał | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
28 | Figiel Anna | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
29 | Burdak Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
30 | Figiel Wojciech | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
31 | Figiel Mariusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
32 | Cierpiałowska Marlena | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
33 | Warta Karolina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
34 | Białasik Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
35 | Rojczyk Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
36 | Peruń Damian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
37 | Yushkova Nataliya | Siemienowice Sląske | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
38 | Zakrzewska Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
39 | Zakrzewska Aneta | Będzin | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
40 | Sitko Magdalena | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
41 | Sitko Krzysztof | Wojkowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
42 | Czoik Tomasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5km | limit osiągnięty | |
43 | Krakowiak Joanna | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
44 | Piwowarczyk Agnieszka | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
45 | Kempkiewicz Brygida | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5km | limit osiągnięty | |
46 | Lawacz Waldemar | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
47 | Panuś Artur | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
48 | Gros Dawid | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
49 | Turbińska Dominika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
50 | Bujoczek Ewa | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
51 | Bujoczek Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
52 | Dragon Mirosław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
53 | Szala Danuta | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
54 | Majczak Wojciech | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
55 | Jeziorski Adam | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
56 | Kałuska Magdalena | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
57 | Figiel Maciej | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
58 | Chrobasik Monika | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
59 | Patalong Marcin | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
60 | Kwiecień Mateusz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
61 | Przybylska-Bak Katarzyna | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
62 | Cudak Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
63 | Śliwińska Katarzyna | Będzin | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
64 | Piliszek Piotr | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
65 | Smelik Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
66 | Dziarmaga Sylwia | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
67 | Wesoły-Jakubczyk Ewa | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
68 | Ryś Piotr | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
69 | Ryś Kajetan | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
70 | Ciochoń Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
71 | Świetlicka Aleksandra | Sławków | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
72 | Prejs Karol | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
73 | Kłos Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
74 | Kłos Anna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
75 | Golda Krzysztof | Imielin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
76 | Rak Agata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
77 | Woźniak Marek | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
78 | Wiewióra Aleksandra | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
79 | Widera Ewelina | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
80 | Matecka Marzena | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
81 | Imiołek Arkadiusz | PILCHOWICE | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
82 | Bajura Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
83 | Górska Iwona Górska | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
84 | Bartosz Kamil | Psary | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
85 | Mika Adam | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
86 | Kania Marcin | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
87 | Kania Marta | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
88 | Augustyniak Teresa | Jaworzno | Polska | NW 5km | limit osiągnięty | |
89 | Łyszczarz Patryk | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
90 | Augustyniak Jerzy | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5km | limit osiągnięty | |
91 | Kuciel Artur | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5km | limit osiągnięty | |
92 | Kuciel Agnieszka | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
93 | Sroga Arkadiusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
94 | Bonich Magdalena | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5km | limit osiągnięty | |
95 | Dąbrowicz Sylwia | Opole | NW 5km | limit osiągnięty | ||
96 | Sznajder Mirosław | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
97 | Oszek Wioetta | Mysłowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
98 | Dudek Marcin | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
99 | Marzec Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
100 | Cieślik Teresa | Mikołów | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 90842