Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1001 | Mrógała Ewa | Cisownica | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
1002 | Gwara Filip | Czeladź | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
1003 | Błaszczyk Dróżdż Katarzyna | Mikołów | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
1004 | Michalski Alan | Lędziny | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1005 | Kubica Piotr | Lędziny | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1006 | Leszczyńska Alekasandra | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1007 | Żelasko Michał | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1008 | Mokrska Katarzyna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
1009 | Kot Marian | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | Fuchs Oil Team | opłacono |
1010 | Sokół Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Fuchs Oil Team | opłacono |
1011 | Szczęsny Krzysztof | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1012 | Ociepka Daniel | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
1013 | Chamluk Kinga | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Namówili mnie | opłacono |
1014 | Famuła Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Famuła Team | opłacono |
1015 | Horwat Jan | Bronów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
1016 | Kodroń Anna | Chorzów | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
1017 | Szczerba Anna | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
1018 | Sakowski Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Huragan Ligota | opłacono |
1019 | Dudek Sebastian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1020 | Slodczyk Michał | Chorzów | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
1021 | Orszulik Jan | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 5km | #finoallafine | opłacono |
1022 | Jeleń Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Siemianowice i przyjaciele biegają | opłacono |
1023 | Mendrela Katarzyna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | opłacono |
1024 | Walkowski Dariusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5km | AugusTeam | opłacono |
1025 | uhorczak Jakub | Będzin | Polska | NW 5km | Sportowe Zaglebie vs Lenze Polska | opłacono |
1026 | Więcek Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | XPOLogistics Running Team Poland | opłacono |
1027 | Grzesiak Justyna | Sławków | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
1028 | Więcek Beata | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
1029 | Klyszcz Paweł | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Bieg 5km | ZERO32 ARCHITEKCI | opłacono |
1030 | Wycislo Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5km | N5D | opłacono |
1031 | Wicherek Mateusz | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1032 | Dziechciarz-Duda Joanna | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5km | Grupa Jura'Pl | opłacono |
1033 | Strzelczyk Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Huragan Ligota | opłacono |
1034 | Wilk Marta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | AZS Uniwersytet Śląski | opłacono |
1035 | Kosmala Karolina | Paryż | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1036 | Storey Beata | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5km | MAGNA FORMPOL RUNNING TEAM | opłacono |
1037 | Wieczorek Katarzyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
1038 | Sawczak Piotr | Gostyń | Polska | Bieg 5km | Śląsk Runners | opłacono |
1039 | Osika Izabela | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1040 | Mlynarczuk Beata | Wieden | Austria | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1041 | Krawczyk Filip | Wieden | Austria | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1042 | Krawczyk Marta | Wieden | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1043 | Rumińska Barbara | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 5km | BIE-RUN | opłacono |
1044 | Pałasz Jacek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
1045 | Plucińska Edyta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Fuchs Oil Team | opłacono |
1046 | Pluciński Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | FUCHS OIL TEAM | opłacono |
1047 | Główka Aleksandra | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegam bo lubię | opłacono |
1048 | Józef Edward | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1049 | Jachimski Piotr | Orzesze | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1050 | Byczkowska Magda | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1051 | Nowak Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1052 | Gacek Grzegorz | Mysłowice | Polska | NW 5km | POWERADE NOVA TRADING STALE BIEGAM | opłacono |
1053 | Górecki Andrzej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
1054 | Nieużyła Marta | Gierałtowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1055 | Cichocki Krzysztof | Orzesze | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
1056 | Cieplewicz Tomasz | Szczekociny | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
1057 | Klepek Łukasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | ENERGOPROJEKT-KATOWICE SA | opłacono |
1058 | Garus Tomasz | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 10km | 304 | opłacono |
1059 | Waniek Halina | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1060 | Golus Wojciech | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 10km | ENERGOPROJEKT-KATOWICE SA | opłacono |
1061 | Gwiżdż Sebastian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1062 | Górazda Wiktor | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | limit osiągnięty | |
1063 | Engelman Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1064 | Sikorska Izabela | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
1065 | Wawrzyniak Mariola | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | limit osiągnięty | |
1066 | Górna Anna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
1067 | Rolnik Olaf | Orzesze | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1068 | Dziemba Sonia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1069 | Baczyński Kamil | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1070 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW 5km | Wirusy | opłacono |
1071 | Ścigała Adam | Imielin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
1072 | Szwiec Sandra | Ornontowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Zabiegani Nauczyciele | opłacono |
1073 | Lewicka Elżbieta | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 5km | niezrzeszona | opłacono |
1074 | Furtok Marcin | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
1075 | Lewandowska Karolina | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | UNIMET AUTOMOTIVE | |
1076 | Cieplewicz Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
1077 | Szymura Katarzyna | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Zabiegani Nauczyciele | opłacono |
1078 | Gierok Artur | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegam bo lubię | opłacono |
1079 | Weiss Dominik | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
1080 | Lewicka Aleksandra | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | opłacono |
1081 | Pasternak Anna | Gliwice | Polska | NW 5km | Opel Active Team | opłacono |
1082 | Pasternak Zbigniew | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Opel Active Team | opłacono |
1083 | Dera Alicja | Czernica | Bieg 5km | opłacono | ||
1084 | Litwiński Sławomir | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | opłacono |
1085 | Mika Darek | Rydułtowy | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
1086 | Mika Aneta | Rydułtowy | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
1087 | Dąbrowski Grzegorz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | POWERADE NOVA TRADING STALE BIEGAM | opłacono |
1088 | Woźniczka Michał | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | ENERGOPROJEKT-KATOWICE SA | opłacono |
1089 | Podleśny Paweł | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 5km | PRESS GLASS - BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | opłacono |
1090 | Maj Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
1091 | Pyrek Marek | Laryszów | Polska | Bieg 5km | TOROS DE ESPANA | opłacono |
1092 | Bielica Patryk | Rydułtowy | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1093 | Gilner Mariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | TelegilixTeam | opłacono |
1094 | Śląski Wojtek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ENERGOPROJEKT-KATOWICE SA | opłacono |
1095 | Gałuszka-Bielica Agnieszka | Suszec | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1096 | Franczuk Martyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1097 | Siepielska Patrycja | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Zielone Załęże | opłacono |
1098 | Leiszner Izabela | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1099 | Plebańczyk Bartłomiej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1100 | Plebańczyk Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 90800