Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1801 | Chojkowski Michał | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
1802 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | Polska | NW 5km | Sławkowskie Włóczy - Kije "Samo się nie przejdzie" | opłacono |
1803 | Zawada Jakub | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | Pieprz i Wanilia | opłacono |
1804 | Pyrska-Gruszka Brygida | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1805 | Mikołajek Basia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1806 | Piaszczyńska Karina | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
1807 | Stalmach Maria | Imielin | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1808 | Stalmach Joanna | Imielin | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1809 | Gwioździk Ela | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
1810 | Gwioździk Sławek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1811 | Kuta Dawid | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | POWERADE NOVA TRADING STALE BIEGAM | opłacono |
1812 | Tarasiuk Mateusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1813 | Kowalczyk Tomasz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | Kafary / Nexteer Runners | |
1814 | Szmydki Dariusz | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
1815 | Bogdziun Patrycja | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5km | limit osiągnięty | |
1816 | Gorus Anna | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5km | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
1817 | Rybak Remigiusz | Ruda Śląśka | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1818 | Balura Edyta | Lędziny | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | |
1819 | Szady Jan | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
1820 | Palica Joanna | Zabrze | Polska | NW 5km | EKIPA NA KIJACH | limit osiągnięty |
1821 | Żelezik Krzysztof | Będzin | Polska | NW 5km | #byledomety | opłacono |
1822 | Adamczyk Aleksandra | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
1823 | Mrożek Zbigniew | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | limit osiągnięty | |
1824 | Chomczyk Michał | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | Śląsk Runners | opłacono |
1825 | Neznal Monika | Strzelce Opolskie | Polska | NW 5km | Kijowe księżniczki | opłacono |
1826 | Krystek Ewelina | Pszczyna | Polska | Bieg 5km | Pszczyna Biega | opłacono |
1827 | Chomczyk Kasia | Siemianowi Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | Śląsk Runners | opłacono |
1828 | Jędryka Karina | Świetochłowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
1829 | Krawczyk Pawel | Ruda slaska | Polska | Bieg 5km | Śląsk Runners | opłacono |
1830 | Kosek-Sałachna Ewa | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | Przygodowo | opłacono |
1831 | Witor Tobiasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | MK Team | opłacono |
1832 | Szewczyk Igor | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 5km | Czewarun TiM | opłacono |
1833 | Szewczyk Krzysztof | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 10km | Czewarun TiM | opłacono |
1834 | Żelezik Marzena | Będzin | Polska | NW 5km | #byledomety | opłacono |
1835 | kapa tomasz | czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
1836 | Cichoń Iwona | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Huragan Ligota | opłacono |
1837 | Stolarski Mirek | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
1838 | Janiak Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Zielone Załęże | opłacono |
1839 | Janiak Karol | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Zielone Załęże | opłacono |
1840 | Gomółka Bartosz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | POWERADE NOVA TRADING STALE BIEGAM | opłacono |
1841 | Rutka Mariola | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
1842 | Rutka Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
1843 | Korkosz Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1844 | Stefańska Małgorzata | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 5km | Ekipa na kijach | opłacono |
1845 | Musioł Beata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1846 | Biesaga Wiktor | Czeladź | Bieg 10km | Biegam bo biegam | ||
1847 | Auguścik Justyna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1848 | Makowski Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1849 | Janosz Natalia | Ćwiklice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1850 | Król Marcin | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1851 | Kaszuba Łukasz | Czeladz | Polska | Bieg 10km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
1852 | Rost Adam | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1853 | Rost Maja | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Piątka Chorzów | opłacono |
1854 | Wolak Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1855 | Kozłowska Bożena | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1856 | Starostka Mariusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
1857 | Starostka Anna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
1858 | Zadroga Dorota | Knurów | Polska | NW 5km | Gora Team | opłacono |
1859 | Zadroga Paweł | Knurów | Polska | NW 5km | Gora Team | opłacono |
1860 | Piwowar Alicja | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
1861 | Biały Kamil | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg 10km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono |
1862 | Weron Magda | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg 10km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono |
1863 | Jarek Agata | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
1864 | Dudek Sandra | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
1865 | Mrugała Karina | Ruda sl. | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
1866 | Strzoda Barbara | Czarków | Polska | Bieg 5km | Pszczyna biega | opłacono |
1867 | Pompa Dariusz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | opłacono |
1868 | Serwa Daniel | Radomsko | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
1869 | Kościsz Marcin | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
1870 | Zielińska- Kościsz Magda | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
1871 | Piechaczek Izabela | Goczałkowice-Zdrój | Polska | Bieg 10km | Rodzinka | opłacono |
1872 | Kościsz Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
1873 | Hudaszek Joanna | Wojkowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
1874 | Gracz Natalia | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | HERNIK TEAM | opłacono |
1875 | Przybylski Tomasz | Witaszyce | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
1876 | Towarek Remigiusz | Mikołów | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
1877 | Towarek Jolanta | Mikołów | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
1878 | Moś Iwona | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
1879 | Pawlik Katarzyna | Zabrze | Bieg 5km | opłacono | ||
1880 | Wójcicki Dariusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | CSC Adventure Academy | opłacono |
1881 | Groborz Karolina | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegamy z Sercem | opłacono |
1882 | Urbanowicz Damian | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | ADS Masna | opłacono |
1883 | Taisner Aleksandra | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 5km | Nordic Team Ruda Śląska | limit osiągnięty |
1884 | Famuła Ewa | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | Famuła Team | opłacono |
1885 | Taisner Tomasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | NW 5km | Nordic Team Ruda Śląska | limit osiągnięty |
1886 | Famuła Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Famuła Team | opłacono |
1887 | Miśkiewicz Andrzej | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5km | Warto Biegać Zawiercie | opłacono |
1888 | Miśkiewicz Lucyna | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5km | Warto Biegać Zawiercie | opłacono |
1889 | Czopek Małgorzata | Skałka | Polska | NW 5km | Grupa Jura'Pl | opłacono |
1890 | Juda Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Huragan Ligota | limit osiągnięty |
1891 | Letkiewicz Angelina | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5km | A-Team | limit osiągnięty |
1892 | Dymek Adrian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | A-Team | limit osiągnięty |
1893 | Latkowska Beata | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | opłacono | |
1894 | Binasik Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Huragan Ligota | opłacono |
1895 | Kaszuba Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | POWERADE NOVA TRADING STALE BIEGAM | opłacono |
1896 | Kisiecki Damian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | POWERADE NOVA TRADING STALE BIEGAM | opłacono |
1897 | Madej Anna | katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Vege Runners | limit osiągnięty |
1898 | Madej Daria | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Vege Runners | limit osiągnięty |
1899 | Gierat Marcin | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
1900 | Knas Anna | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | Huragan Ligota | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 90858