Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Modzelewska Paula | Kałęczyn | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
2 | Oleksa Przemek | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | ||
3 | Michałowska Aleksandra | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
4 | Stankiewicz Dominik | Warszawa | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
5 | Zych Beata | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
6 | Modzelewski Piotr | Kałęczyn | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
7 | Dąbrowska Monika | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
8 | Olewniczak-Oleszczuk Edyta | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | ||
9 | Cegliński Paweł | Karolina | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
10 | Karczewski Karol | Otrębusy | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
11 | Smoczyńska Ewa | Warszawa | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
12 | Cegliński Szymon | Karolina | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
13 | Cegliński Sebastian | Karolina | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
14 | Szaflarska Katarzyna | Karolina | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
15 | Oleszczuk Marek | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | ||
16 | Mróz Sebastian | Komorów | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
17 | Matuszewski Bartosz | Nadarzyn | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
18 | Boczar Paweł | Stara Wieś | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
19 | Boczar Ewelina | Stara Wieś | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
20 | Czapnik Małgorzata | Kajetany | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
21 | Czapnik Mariusz | Kajetany | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
22 | Ramm Agnieszka | Nadarzyn | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
23 | Flak Robert | Kajetany | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
24 | Degner Damian | PŁOCK | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | Active Ruuners Płock | |
25 | Marzoch Zofia | Warszawa | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | DDRUNNINGTEAM | |
26 | Barczuk Magda | Warszawa | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | DobrzeNamIdzie | |
27 | Kawka Ida | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | DobrzeNamIdzie | opłacono |
28 | Kulik Jacek | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
29 | Stankiewicz Anna | Czarny Las | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
30 | Niedziński Marcin | Makówka | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | opłacono |
31 | Antosik Piotr | Jaktorów | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | opłacono |
32 | Antosik Bartosz | Jaktorów | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | |
33 | Wiśniewska Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | Indywidualistka | |
34 | Tracz Maria | Jaktorów | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | Jaktorów | opłacono |
35 | Tracz Piotr | Jaktorów | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | Jaktorów | opłacono |
36 | Szot Maria | Ujazd | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | Jasielskie pioruny | |
37 | Sękowska Katarzyna | Kanie | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
38 | Lewandowski Robert | Błonie | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
39 | Lewandowska Joanna | Błonie | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
40 | Wawrzyniak Katarzyna Wawrzyniak | Warszawa | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | Mamy Ruszamy | opłacono |
41 | Brusiło Ilona | Warszawa | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | Mamy Ruszamy | opłacono |
42 | Brusiło Bartosz Brusiło | Warszawa | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | Mamy Ruszamy | opłacono |
43 | Jerulank Wiesław | Grajewo | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
44 | Brodzik Arkadiusz | Kuflew | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | PIANKA KUFLEW | |
45 | Szafran Beata | Marków Świnice | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | pump!T | opłacono |
46 | Petrycki Marcin | Marków Świnice | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | pump!T | opłacono |
47 | Patroński Robert | Warszawa | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | Robinson z wyboru | |
48 | Płażewski Paweł | Brwinów | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | Runegades Brwinów | opłacono |
49 | Kudlak MONIKA | Ruda | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | Tarczyński Klub Biegowy | |
50 | Łozak-Sereda Barbara | Wołomin | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | Zabiegany Wołomin | |
51 | Sereda Grzegorz | Wołomin | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | Zabiegany Wołomin |
Wyświetleń: 14783