Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikoś Roman | Otwock | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | Mikoś | opłacono |
2 | Mikoś Teresa | Otwock | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | Mikoś | opłacono |
3 | Wawrzyniak Katarzyna Wawrzyniak | Warszawa | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | Mamy Ruszamy | opłacono |
4 | Brusiło Ilona | Warszawa | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | Mamy Ruszamy | opłacono |
5 | Brusiło Bartosz Brusiło | Warszawa | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | Mamy Ruszamy | opłacono |
6 | Michałowska Aleksandra | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
7 | Stankiewicz Dominik | Warszawa | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
8 | Jerulank Wiesław | Grajewo | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
9 | Zych Beata | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
10 | Modzelewski Piotr | Kałęczyn | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
11 | Lewandowska Joanna | Błonie | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
12 | Lewandowski Robert | Błonie | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
13 | Kujawa Kornelia | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | 200 m - "Bieg Serduszek" | opłacono | |
14 | Petrykowski Marek | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | opłacono | |
15 | Prasek Dorota | Milanówek | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | opłacono | |
16 | Antosik Piotr | Jaktorów | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | opłacono |
17 | Snopkowska Emilia | Grodztwo | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | Parakulos | opłacono |
18 | Pietruszewska Agnieszka | Kowal | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
19 | Petrycki Marcin | Marków Świnice | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | pump!T | opłacono |
20 | Szafran Beata | Marków Świnice | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | pump!T | opłacono |
21 | Ciborowski Jakub | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 1 km - "Bieg Miłości" | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
22 | Franczak Dariusz | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | opłacono | |
23 | Sękowska Katarzyna | Kanie | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
24 | Dąbrowska Monika | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
25 | Kawka Sara | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 200 m - "Bieg Serduszek" | DobrzeNamIdzie | opłacono |
26 | Kawka Ida | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | DobrzeNamIdzie | opłacono |
27 | Strzelecki Jakub | Żyrardów | Polska | 1 km - "Bieg Miłości" | RundeGirard | opłacono |
28 | Balcerska Hela | Musuły | Polska | 200 m - "Bieg Serduszek" | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
29 | Balcerski Antek | Musuły | Polska | 400 m - "Bieg Serc" | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
30 | Jasinska Krystyna | Kowal | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
31 | Wrześniak Barbara | Kowal | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
32 | Pajęcki Adam | KOWAL | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
33 | Grzesiak Jan | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 400 m - "Bieg Serc" | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
34 | SIKORA MAŁGORZATA | ŻYRARDÓW | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | RundeGirard | opłacono |
35 | Strzelecki DARIUSZ | Żyrardów | Polska | 1 km - "Bieg Miłości" | RundeGirard | opłacono |
36 | Tartanus Kinga | Nieborów | Polska | 400 m - "Bieg Serc" | ZPO NIEBORÓW | opłacono |
37 | Modzelewska Paula | Kałęczyn | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
38 | Puszkarski Adam | Warszawa | Polska | 400 m - "Bieg Serc" | Gosadi Nordic Team | opłacono |
39 | Puszkarska Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | Gosadi Nordic Team | opłacono |
40 | Klimczak Adam | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | Gosadi Nordic Team | opłacono |
41 | Gronkiewicz Beata | Milanówek | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | opłacono | |
42 | Gronkiewicz Marek | Milanówek | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
43 | Kulik Jacek | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
44 | Płażewski Paweł | Brwinów | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | Runegades Brwinów | opłacono |
45 | Strzelecka Katarzyna | Żyrardów | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | RundeGirard | opłacono |
46 | Lazarowicz Antoni | Raszyn | Polska | 1 km - "Bieg Miłości" | opłacono | |
47 | Gwarek Anita | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | PASJA Nordic Walking | opłacono |
48 | Małkowska Tita | Grodzisk Maz. | Polska | 1 km - "Bieg Miłości" | opłacono | |
49 | Małkowska Zuzia | Grodzisk Maz. | Polska | 1 km - "Bieg Miłości" | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
50 | Tracz Maria | Jaktorów | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | Jaktorów | opłacono |
51 | Tracz Piotr | Jaktorów | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | Jaktorów | opłacono |
52 | Stankiewicz Anna | Czarny Las | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
53 | reda alicja | warszawa | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
54 | Cegliński Paweł | Karolina | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
55 | Dajek Radosław | Stare Budy | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | opłacono | |
56 | Karczewski Karol | Otrębusy | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
57 | Karczewski Adam | Otrębusy | Polska | 200 m - "Bieg Serduszek" | opłacono | |
58 | Smoczyńska Ewa | Warszawa | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
59 | Kowalska Izabela Kowalska | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
60 | Franczak Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
61 | Franczak Anna | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
62 | Cegliński Szymon | Karolina | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
63 | Niedziński Marcin | Makówka | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | opłacono |
64 | Bednarek Tymon | Karolina | Polska | 200 m - "Bieg Serduszek" | opłacono | |
65 | Bednarek Natan | Karolina | Polska | 1 km - "Bieg Miłości" | opłacono | |
66 | Cegliński Sebastian | Karolina | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
67 | Szaflarska Katarzyna | Karolina | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
68 | Netkowski Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | Pasja Nordic Walking | opłacono |
69 | Sobczak Matylda | Czarny Las | Polska | 200 m - "Bieg Serduszek" | MILFY i FILFY | opłacono |
70 | Ręczkowski Borys | Brwinów | Polska | 200 m - "Bieg Serduszek" | MILFY i FILFY | opłacono |
71 | Skowroński Ignacy | Dziekanów Polski | Polska | 1 km - "Bieg Miłości" | opłacono | |
72 | Gil Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
73 | Świderek Marcin | Skierniewice | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | Parkrun Skierniewice | opłacono |
74 | Matuszewski Bartosz | Nadarzyn | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
75 | Boczar Paweł | Stara Wieś | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
76 | Boczar Ewelina | Stara Wieś | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
77 | Gaj Bogna | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
78 | Gałczyński Wojciech | Kręczki | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | StarsTroopers | opłacono |
79 | Olesiński Krzysztof | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | opłacono | |
80 | Murzyn Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | JUNIK | opłacono |
81 | Flak Robert | Kajetany | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
82 | Ramm Agnieszka | Nadarzyn | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
83 | Czapnik Mariusz | Kajetany | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
84 | Czapnik Małgorzata | Kajetany | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
85 | Mróz Sebastian | Komorów | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
86 | Klimas Natalia | Warszawa | Polska | 400 m - "Bieg Serc" | PSP62 | opłacono |
87 | Klimas Emilia | Rawa Mazowiecka | Polska | 200 m - "Bieg Serduszek" | opłacono | |
88 | Klimas Weronika | Rawa Mazowiecka | Polska | 400 m - "Bieg Serc" | opłacono | |
89 | Klimas Krzysztof | Rawa Mazowiecka | Polska | 400 m - "Bieg Serc" | opłacono | |
90 | Klimas Dominika | Rawa Mazowiecka | Polska | 1 km - "Bieg Miłości" | opłacono | |
91 | Fedyna Maja | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 200 m - "Bieg Serduszek" | opłacono | |
92 | Rekus Zuzanna | Płock | Polska | 400 m - "Bieg Serc" | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 14859