Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewandowski Robert | Błonie | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
2 | Lewandowska Joanna | Błonie | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
3 | Ręczkowski Borys | Brwinów | Polska | 200 m - "Bieg Serduszek" | MILFY i FILFY | opłacono |
4 | Płażewski Paweł | Brwinów | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | Runegades Brwinów | opłacono |
5 | Sobczak Matylda | Czarny Las | Polska | 200 m - "Bieg Serduszek" | MILFY i FILFY | opłacono |
6 | Stankiewicz Anna | Czarny Las | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
7 | Skowroński Ignacy | Dziekanów Polski | Polska | 1 km - "Bieg Miłości" | opłacono | |
8 | Jerulank Wiesław | Grajewo | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
9 | Małkowska Zuzia | Grodzisk Maz. | Polska | 1 km - "Bieg Miłości" | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
10 | Małkowska Tita | Grodzisk Maz. | Polska | 1 km - "Bieg Miłości" | opłacono | |
11 | Olewniczak-Oleszczuk Edyta | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | ||
12 | Oleszczuk Olgierd Marek | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 200 m - "Bieg Serduszek" | ||
13 | Oleszczuk Marek | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | ||
14 | Fedyna Maja | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 200 m - "Bieg Serduszek" | opłacono | |
15 | Jakim Marcin | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | ||
16 | Kulik Jacek | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
17 | Stelmach Kinga | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | ||
18 | Grzesiak Jan | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 400 m - "Bieg Serc" | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
19 | Kawka Ida | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | DobrzeNamIdzie | opłacono |
20 | Kawka Sara | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 200 m - "Bieg Serduszek" | DobrzeNamIdzie | opłacono |
21 | Dąbrowska Monika | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
22 | Ciborowski Jakub | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 1 km - "Bieg Miłości" | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
23 | Petrykowski Marek | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | opłacono | |
24 | Zych Beata | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
25 | Michałowska Aleksandra | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
26 | Snopkowska Emilia | Grodztwo | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | Parakulos | opłacono |
27 | Tracz Piotr | Jaktorów | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | Jaktorów | opłacono |
28 | Tracz Maria | Jaktorów | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | Jaktorów | opłacono |
29 | Antosik Bartosz | Jaktorów | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | |
30 | Antosik Piotr | Jaktorów | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | opłacono |
31 | Czapnik Małgorzata | Kajetany | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
32 | Czapnik Mariusz | Kajetany | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
33 | Flak Robert | Kajetany | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
34 | Modzelewska Paula | Kałęczyn | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
35 | Modzelewski Piotr | Kałęczyn | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
36 | Sękowska Katarzyna | Kanie | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
37 | Szaflarska Katarzyna | Karolina | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
38 | Cegliński Sebastian | Karolina | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
39 | Bednarek Natan | Karolina | Polska | 1 km - "Bieg Miłości" | opłacono | |
40 | Bednarek Tymon | Karolina | Polska | 200 m - "Bieg Serduszek" | opłacono | |
41 | Cegliński Szymon | Karolina | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
42 | Cegliński Paweł | Karolina | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
43 | Mróz Sebastian | Komorów | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
44 | Pajęcki Adam | KOWAL | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
45 | Wrześniak Barbara | Kowal | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
46 | Jasinska Krystyna | Kowal | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
47 | Pietruszewska Agnieszka | Kowal | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
48 | Gałczyński Wojciech | Kręczki | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | StarsTroopers | opłacono |
49 | Brodzik Arkadiusz | Kuflew | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | PIANKA KUFLEW | |
50 | Lutomirska Asia | Łomianki | Polska | 1 km - "Bieg Miłości" | AZS AWF Warszawa / SP3 KUSY Łomianki | |
51 | Niedziński Marcin | Makówka | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | opłacono |
52 | Szafran Beata | Marków Świnice | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | pump!T | opłacono |
53 | Petrycki Marcin | Marków Świnice | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | pump!T | opłacono |
54 | Gronkiewicz Marek | Milanówek | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
55 | Gronkiewicz Beata | Milanówek | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | opłacono | |
56 | Prasek Dorota | Milanówek | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | opłacono | |
57 | Oleksa Marcel | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 200 m - "Bieg Serduszek" | Domowe Przedszkole | |
58 | Oleksa Przemek | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | ||
59 | Balcerski Antek | Musuły | Polska | 400 m - "Bieg Serc" | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
60 | Balcerska Hela | Musuły | Polska | 200 m - "Bieg Serduszek" | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
61 | Ramm Agnieszka | Nadarzyn | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
62 | Matuszewski Bartosz | Nadarzyn | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
63 | Tartanus Kinga | Nieborów | Polska | 400 m - "Bieg Serc" | ZPO NIEBORÓW | opłacono |
64 | Kujawa Kornelia | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | 200 m - "Bieg Serduszek" | opłacono | |
65 | Karczewski Adam | Otrębusy | Polska | 200 m - "Bieg Serduszek" | opłacono | |
66 | Karczewski Karol | Otrębusy | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
67 | Mikoś Teresa | Otwock | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | Mikoś | opłacono |
68 | Mikoś Roman | Otwock | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | Mikoś | opłacono |
69 | gasiński janusz | Ozarow Mazowiecki | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | grupa wilki | |
70 | Dabrowska Joanna | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | grupa wilki | |
71 | Rekus Zuzanna | Płock | Polska | 400 m - "Bieg Serc" | opłacono | |
72 | RADOMSKI Marcin | Płock | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | Biegam W Sfetsze | |
73 | Degner Damian | PŁOCK | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | Active Ruuners Płock | |
74 | Paciorkowski Paweł | Płock | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | Biegam W Sfetsze | |
75 | Olesiński Krzysztof | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | opłacono | |
76 | Lazarowicz Antoni | Raszyn | Polska | 1 km - "Bieg Miłości" | opłacono | |
77 | Troniarz Stanisław | Raszyn | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | ||
78 | Klimas Dominika | Rawa Mazowiecka | Polska | 1 km - "Bieg Miłości" | opłacono | |
79 | Klimas Krzysztof | Rawa Mazowiecka | Polska | 400 m - "Bieg Serc" | opłacono | |
80 | Klimas Weronika | Rawa Mazowiecka | Polska | 400 m - "Bieg Serc" | opłacono | |
81 | Klimas Emilia | Rawa Mazowiecka | Polska | 200 m - "Bieg Serduszek" | opłacono | |
82 | Kudlak MONIKA | Ruda | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | Tarczyński Klub Biegowy | |
83 | Świderek Marcin | Skierniewice | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | Parkrun Skierniewice | opłacono |
84 | Boczar Ewelina | Stara Wieś | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
85 | Boczar Paweł | Stara Wieś | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
86 | Dajek Radosław | Stare Budy | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | opłacono | |
87 | Szot Maria | Ujazd | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | Jasielskie pioruny | |
88 | Klimas Natalia | Warszawa | Polska | 400 m - "Bieg Serc" | PSP62 | opłacono |
89 | Murzyn Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | JUNIK | opłacono |
90 | Rejmentowska Sylwia | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | Pasja Nordic Walking | |
91 | Gaj Bogna | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
92 | Gil Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
93 | Netkowski Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | Pasja Nordic Walking | opłacono |
94 | Franczak Anna | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
95 | Franczak Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
96 | Kowalska Izabela Kowalska | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
97 | Smoczyńska Ewa | Warszawa | Polska | 5km - "Bieg Par" i "Bieg Singli" | opłacono | |
98 | reda alicja | warszawa | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
99 | Gwarek Anita | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | PASJA Nordic Walking | opłacono |
100 | Klimczak Adam | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km - "Marsz Par" i "Marsz Singli" | Gosadi Nordic Team | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 14800