Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ambroziak Anna | Nowa Wieś Wschodnia | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | ||
2 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ PIOTR | EŁK | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | Polska Organizacja Wojskowa | |
3 | bałazy marcin | szczytno | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | ||
4 | Będźkowski Marek | Ostrołęka | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/Morsy Ostrołęka | |
5 | Bobrowski Jan | Ełk | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono |
6 | Bouttell Jake | Bemowo Piskie | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | Balaklava Troop | |
7 | Chmielewski Krzysztof | Sokółka | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | OUTDOOR TRAINING | opłacono |
8 | Chomicka Renata | Bialystok | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | opłacono | |
9 | Dołęga Anna | Białystok | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | ||
10 | Famulski Mariusz | Grabowo | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | 15 Gołdapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | |
11 | Gabruś Dariusz | EŁK | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono |
12 | Garczarczyk Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | ||
13 | GAWRYLUK MARCIN | Białystok | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | opłacono | |
14 | Gladwin Robert | Bemowo Piskie | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | Balaklava Troop | |
15 | Godlewski Andrzej | Borawskie | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | |
16 | Jachymczyk Norbert | Jaworzno | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | Kb Mckis Jaworzno | |
17 | Jackson Alex | Bemowo Piskie | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | Balaklava Troop | |
18 | Jadeszko Michał | Ełk | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | HUSKY SQUAD | opłacono |
19 | Jarosz-Piwońska Aldona | Góra Kalwaria | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | Piaseczno Running | opłacono |
20 | Jędrzejczyk Łukasz | Mrągowo | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | Klub Biegacza Mrągowo #ggronostajteam | |
21 | Kacymirow Tomasz | Hornówek | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | opłacono | |
22 | Kotfica Krystian | Bartoszyce | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny | opłacono |
23 | Kowalewska Izabela | Piaseczno | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | Piaseczno Running | |
24 | Kudosz Andrzej | Gołdap | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | opłacono | |
25 | Kłosowska-Junko Aleksandra | Warszawa | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | JacekBiega Running Team | |
26 | Laskowski Grzegorz | Janczewo 4 | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | Run Team Piątnica | |
27 | Leszczyński Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | Bo żona kazała... | opłacono |
28 | Macko Mariusz | Białobiel | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | Morsy Ostrołęka | |
29 | Marczuk Norbert | Kowale Oleckie | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | 15 Goldapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | opłacono |
30 | Masalska Anna | Suwałki | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | ||
31 | Mazurkiewicz Michal Mazurkiewicz | Sucha Rzeczka | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | Sówka Team | opłacono |
32 | Mech Patryk | Łochów | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | ||
33 | Mikulski Grzegorz | Choroszcz | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono |
34 | Motulewski Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | PaintRun | opłacono |
35 | Nowicki. Zbigniew. | Suwałki | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | Nowicki Team. | |
36 | Olszewski Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | opłacono | |
37 | Opoński Artur | EŁK - BARANY | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono |
38 | Orzoł Anna | Szczytno | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | ||
39 | Oświecińska Marzena | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | TiM Małego | opłacono |
40 | Perkowski Jarosław | Suwałki | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | trifan | opłacono |
41 | Piwońska Julita | Ełk | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono |
42 | Polityło Agnieszka | Sucha Rzeczka | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | Sówka Team | opłacono |
43 | Przyłucki Krzysztof | Łękuk Mały | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | opłacono | |
44 | Rai Sudip | Bemowo Piskie | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | Balaklava Troop | |
45 | Schoeman Anton | Bemowo Piskie | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | Balaklava Troop | |
46 | Sienkiewicz Jakub | Białystok | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | opłacono | |
47 | Sokołowski Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | ||
48 | Średziński Bartłomiej | Białystok | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono |
49 | Strychalski Dariusz | Łapy | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | Fundacja Zwycięzca | opłacono |
50 | Suchodolski Paweł | Olecko | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
51 | Szafranko Rafał | Ełk | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | opłacono | |
52 | Ulikowski Grzegorz | Suwałki | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | opłacono | |
53 | Vanden Heede Martijn | Białystok | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | ||
54 | Wallis Mike | Bemowo Piskie | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | Balaklava Troop | |
55 | Wowtoniuk Mariusz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | Tim Małego | opłacono |
56 | Wszeborowska Magdalena Wszeborowska | Ełk | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | ||
57 | Żak Oliwia | Jastrzębie | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | Piaseczno Running | opłacono |
58 | Zdanuczyk Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | 3T BIAŁYSTOK | opłacono |
59 | Łoś Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | Śnieżna Odyseja 25+ km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 20316