Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antosik Piotr | Jaktorów | Polska | 5 km | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
2 | Bartołowicz Dawid | Hilarów | Polska | 5 km | DAWID TEAM | opłacono |
3 | Borkowski Tomek | Grodzisk Maz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Brodzik Arkadiusz | Kuflew | Polska | 5 km | ||
5 | Brodzik Arkadiusz | Kuflew | Polska | 5 km | ||
6 | BUDNIAK TOMASZ | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | |
7 | Buśkiewicz Arkadiusz | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Chyży Jakub | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5 km | WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM | opłacono |
9 | Ciuchcińska Monika | Sochaczew | Polska | 5 km | ||
10 | Cwen Bartosz | Kampinos | Polska | 5 km | Przystanek Zdrowy Kampinos | |
11 | Czarnowski Marcin | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5 km | BVB Team | opłacono |
12 | Degner Damian | PŁOCK | Polska | 5 km | Active Ruuners Płock | |
13 | DZIEŁAK ROBERT | GRODZISK MAZ. | Polska | 5 km | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
14 | Dziwińska Judyta | Wołomin | Polska | 5 km | ||
15 | Filochowska Marta | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | ||
16 | Gałązka Tomasz | Błonie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
17 | Goraski Roman | Stare Babice | Polska | 5 km | Stare Babice Biegają | opłacono |
18 | Górski Krzysztof | Jaktorów | Polska | 5 km | DAWID TEAM | opłacono |
19 | Jarek Katarzyna | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Kawka Ida | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5 km | Dobrze Nam Idzie | opłacono |
21 | Knychas Darek | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | PZU Sport Team | opłacono |
22 | Kocbuch Radosław | Adamowizna | Polska | 5 km | One Man Show | opłacono |
23 | Komorzycki Janusz | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
24 | Kościelski Patryk | Legionowo | Polska | 5 km | Ministerstwo Głupich Kroków Legionowo | opłacono |
25 | Kosiarek Edyta | Zyrardów | Polska | 5 km | DAWID TEAM | opłacono |
26 | Kozikowska Ola | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5 km | KS Zielono- Czarni | |
27 | Krawczyk Konrad Krawczyk | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | CSGroup Runners Team | |
28 | Kubiak Grzegorz | Sochaczew | Polska | 5 km | DAWID TEAM | opłacono |
29 | Kulik Jarosław | Legionowo | Polska | 5 km | Bestie OCR Legionowo | opłacono |
30 | Lachawiec Bogusław | LEGIONOWO | Polska | 5 km | Wieliszew Heron Team | opłacono |
31 | Lipiec Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | Lipiec Running Team | |
32 | Marzoch Zofia | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | DD RUNNING TEAM | opłacono |
33 | Michalak Sylwester | Szczęsne | Polska | 5 km | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
34 | Mróz Sebastian | Komorów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
35 | Młynarczyk Magdalena | Legionowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
36 | Ołdak Joanna | Legionowo | Polska | 5 km | Ministerstwo Głupich Kroków Legionowo | opłacono |
37 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 5 km | DKS Powiśle/Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
38 | Pawłowicz Aleksander | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | Beer Station PUB Warszawa | opłacono |
39 | Piasecka Monika | Stare Babice | Polska | 5 km | Stare Babice Biegają | opłacono |
40 | Piasecki Paweł | Stare Babice | Polska | 5 km | Stare Babice Biegają | opłacono |
41 | Plejznerowski Marcin | Otwock | Polska | 5 km | Otwock Biega | opłacono |
42 | Pożarowszczyk Adam | Legionowo | Polska | 5 km | Ministerstwo Głupich Kroków Legionowo | opłacono |
43 | Prudziłko Paulina | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | GRA-PA | opłacono |
44 | Ratyński Paweł | MOGIELNICA | Polska | 5 km | ||
45 | Sadownik Robert | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | ||
46 | Sękowska Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
47 | Skruczaj Piotr | Grójec | Polska | 5 km | GRA-PA | opłacono |
48 | Stankiewicz Dominik | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
49 | Szpadzik Jarosław | Grodzisk Maz./Marki | Polska | 5 km | Biegacze MF | opłacono |
50 | Szrejder Dorota | Nadarzyn | Polska | 5 km | Smocze Łapy | |
51 | szymkowiak tomasz | września | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
52 | szyprowska joanna | Sochaczew | Polska | 5 km | DAWID TEAM | opłacono |
53 | Umowski Rafał | Żyrardów | Polska | 5 km | Żyrardowskie Towarzystwo Cyklistów | opłacono |
54 | Woźniczka Jolanta | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | Adam Draczyński Team | opłacono |
55 | Zaborowski Marcin | Płońsk | Polska | 5 km | Płońsk | opłacono |
56 | Zagorski Wojtek | Zabki | Polska | 5 km | Lipiec Running Team | opłacono |
57 | Zaremba Andrzej | Wycinki Osowskie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
58 | Ziędalska Agnieszka | Jabłonna | Polska | 5 km | Ministerstwo Głupich Kroków Legionowo | opłacono |
59 | Żochowski Błażej | Lisewo | Polska | 5 km | ||
60 | Zych Beata | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 22294