Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kołodziejczyk Ewa | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5 km NW | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
2 | Izdebska Katarzyna | Książenice | Polska | 1 km | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
3 | Izdebski Tomasz | Książenice | Polska | 1 km | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
4 | Komorzycka Julia | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 1 km | SP 5 w Mińsku Mazowieckim | opłacono |
5 | Komorzycka Laura | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 400 m | SP 5 w Mińsku Mazowieckim | opłacono |
6 | Komorzycki Janusz | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Małecki Marcel | Radziejowice | Polska | 400 m | opłacono | |
8 | Małecka Karina | Radziejowice | Polska | 1 km | opłacono | |
9 | Małecka Dominika | Radziejowice | Polska | 1 km | opłacono | |
10 | Prasek Dorota | Milanówek | Polska | 5 km NW | opłacono | |
11 | Kozak Sandra | Regimin | Polska | 1 km | Szkoła Podstawowa w Regiminie | opłacono |
12 | Stankiewicz Dominik | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Umowski Paweł | Raszyn | Polska | 5 km NW | Imperium Piłkarstwa Kobiecego | opłacono |
14 | Goraski Roman | Stare Babice | Polska | 5 km | Stare Babice Biegają | opłacono |
15 | Boryczko Kacper | Warszawa | Polska | 400 m | opłacono | |
16 | Boryczko Ignacy | Warszawa | Polska | 200 m | opłacono | |
17 | Zagorski Wojtek | Zabki | Polska | 5 km | Lipiec Running Team | opłacono |
18 | Zych Beata | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Umowski Rafał | Żyrardów | Polska | 5 km | Żyrardowskie Towarzystwo Cyklistów | opłacono |
20 | DZIEŁAK ROBERT | GRODZISK MAZ. | Polska | 5 km | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
21 | Zaborowski Marcin | Płońsk | Polska | 5 km | Płońsk | opłacono |
22 | Domarecki Franciszek | Warszawa | Polska | 200 m | Przedszkole 228 | opłacono |
23 | Lewandowski Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | 200 m | Przedszkole nr 395 | opłacono |
24 | Lewandowska Zofia | Warszawa | Polska | 400 m | SP 100 | opłacono |
25 | Woźniczka Karolina | Warszawa | Polska | 200 m | Karolinka Team | opłacono |
26 | Woźniczka Jolanta | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | Adam Draczyński Team | opłacono |
27 | Pawłowicz Aleksander | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | Beer Station PUB Warszawa | opłacono |
28 | Młynarczyk Magdalena | Legionowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
29 | Krysztofiak Jakub | Bronisławów | Polska | 400 m | SP Boża Wola | opłacono |
30 | Krysztofiak Aleksander | Bronisławów | Polska | 400 m | SP Boża Wola | opłacono |
31 | Klicka Łucja | WYGLEDY | Polska | 5 km NW | Rysie Razem | opłacono |
32 | Michalak Helena | Szczęsne | Polska | 200 m | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
33 | Michalak Amelia | Szczęsne | Polska | 1 km | Społeczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr23 | opłacono |
34 | Michalak Sylwester | Szczęsne | Polska | 5 km | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
35 | szymkowiak tomasz | września | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
36 | Muszał Maja | Osowiec | Polska | 400 m | opłacono | |
37 | Brzezina Ewa | SOCHACZEW | Polska | 5 km NW | Hulaj-Noga | opłacono |
38 | Brzezina Józef Maciej | SOCHACZEW | Polska | 5 km NW | Hulaj-Noga | opłacono |
39 | Sękowska Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
40 | Żaczkiewicz Michał | Boża Wola | Polska | 1 km | Znicz Pruszków / SP Boża Wola | opłacono |
41 | Kostrzewska Agnieszka Kostrzewska | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km NW | Żbiki Nordic Walking D | opłacono |
42 | Gołębiowski Krzysztof | Łódź | Polska | 5 km NW | ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING | opłacono |
43 | Ceret Bożena | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km NW | ŻBIKI NORDIC WALKING B | opłacono |
44 | Niewczas Magdalena | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km NW | ŻBIKI NORDIC WALKING A | opłacono |
45 | Czarnowski Marcin | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5 km | BVB Team | opłacono |
46 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 5 km | DKS Powiśle/Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
47 | Piasecki Paweł | Stare Babice | Polska | 5 km | Stare Babice Biegają | opłacono |
48 | Piasecka Monika | Stare Babice | Polska | 5 km | Stare Babice Biegają | opłacono |
49 | Gałązka Tomasz | Błonie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
50 | reda alicja | warszawa | Polska | 5 km NW | opłacono | |
51 | Łobos Wacław | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km NW | ŻBIKI NORDIC WALKING B | opłacono |
52 | Chyży Jakub | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5 km | WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM | opłacono |
53 | Borkowski Tomek | Grodzisk Maz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
54 | Slowik Monika | Pruszkow | Polska | 5 km NW | ŻBIKI NORDIC WALKING B | opłacono |
55 | Marzoch Zofia | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | DD RUNNING TEAM | opłacono |
56 | Rachwalska Zosia | Warszawa | Polska | 1 km | KS ATAK AGRYKOLA | opłacono |
57 | Knychas Darek | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | PZU Sport Team | opłacono |
58 | Lewandowski Robert | Błonie | Polska | 5 km NW | LIDER Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
59 | BUŚKIEWICZ MARCIN | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 400 m | opłacono | |
60 | Buśkiewicz Arkadiusz | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
61 | Stupnowicz Przemek | Łódź | Polska | 5 km NW | KS Ultra Team Łódź | opłacono |
62 | Nowak Przemysław | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | 5 km NW | opłacono | |
63 | Kocbuch Radosław | Adamowizna | Polska | 5 km | One Man Show | opłacono |
64 | Świstek Dariusz | Wieliszew | Polska | 5 km NW | Wieliszew Heron Team | opłacono |
65 | Ziędalska Agnieszka | Jabłonna | Polska | 5 km | Ministerstwo Głupich Kroków Legionowo | opłacono |
66 | Lachawiec Bogusław | LEGIONOWO | Polska | 5 km | Wieliszew Heron Team | opłacono |
67 | Wrześniak Barbara | Kowal | Polska | 5 km NW | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
68 | Ołdak Joanna | Legionowo | Polska | 5 km | Ministerstwo Głupich Kroków Legionowo | opłacono |
69 | Kawka Ida | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5 km | Dobrze Nam Idzie | opłacono |
70 | Pożarowszczyk Adam | Legionowo | Polska | 5 km | Ministerstwo Głupich Kroków Legionowo | opłacono |
71 | Kościelski Patryk | Legionowo | Polska | 5 km | Ministerstwo Głupich Kroków Legionowo | opłacono |
72 | Zaremba Maria | Wycinki Osowskie | Polska | 200 m | opłacono | |
73 | Zaremba Andrzej | Wycinki Osowskie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
74 | Kulik Jarosław | Legionowo | Polska | 5 km | Bestie OCR Legionowo | opłacono |
75 | Netkowski Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km NW | Pasja Nordic Walking | opłacono |
76 | Jarek Jakub | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 200 m | Akademia Piłkarska Champions | opłacono |
77 | Jarek Zuzanna | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 1 km | KS Zielono- Czarni | opłacono |
78 | Jarek Katarzyna | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
79 | Zajączkowska Bożena | Łęczyca | Polska | 5 km NW | opłacono | |
80 | Wijas Anna | Łódź | Polska | 5 km NW | KS Ultra Team Łódź | opłacono |
81 | Czerski Krzysztof | Łódź | Polska | 5 km NW | KS Ultra Team Łódź | opłacono |
82 | Mróz Sebastian | Komorów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
83 | Szumilas Kuba | Podkowa leśna | Polska | 200 m | opłacono | |
84 | Zabłocki Karol | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km NW | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
85 | Gdańska Aneta | Kowal | Polska | 5 km NW | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
86 | Szlaga Julita | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km NW | ŻBIKI NORDIC WALKING D | opłacono |
87 | Głowicka Aneta | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km NW | ŻBIKI NORDIC WALKING D | opłacono |
88 | Petrykowski Marek | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5 km NW | opłacono | |
89 | Plejznerowski Marcin | Otwock | Polska | 5 km | Otwock Biega | opłacono |
90 | Plejznerowski Mikołaj | Otwock | Polska | 200 m | opłacono | |
91 | Plejznerowski Jakub | Otwock | Polska | 1 km | Lekkoatleci z Otwocka | opłacono |
92 | Plejznerowski Mateusz | Otwock | Polska | 1 km | Lekkoatleci z Otwocka | opłacono |
93 | Pietras Katarzyna | Piastów | Polska | 5 km NW | ŻBIKI NORDIC WALKING 4 | opłacono |
94 | Wojnach Julita | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km NW | Żbiki Nordic Walking C | opłacono |
95 | Górski Krzysztof | Jaktorów | Polska | 5 km | DAWID TEAM | opłacono |
96 | Sobczak Matylda | Czarny Las | Polska | 200 m | MILFY i FILFY | opłacono |
97 | Ręczkowski Borys | Brwinów | Polska | 200 m | MILFY i FILFY | opłacono |
98 | Bartołowicz Dawid | Hilarów | Polska | 5 km | DAWID TEAM | opłacono |
99 | Klimas Natalia | Warszawa | Polska | 400 m | PSP62 | opłacono |
100 | Fedyna Maja | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 200 m | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 22276