Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oleksy Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ADS Masna | opłacono |
2 | Biernacka Agnieszka | Niegowonice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
3 | Kacperowska Mariola Kacperowska | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Kacperki | opłacono |
4 | Rynk Mateusz | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #byledomety | opłacono |
5 | Ulman Katarzyna | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #byledomety | opłacono |
6 | Dudek Beata | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
7 | Rynk Agata Rynk | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #byledomety | opłacono |
8 | Foltyn Barbara Foltyn | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
9 | Kwiecien Jolanta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
10 | Karolewska Ewa | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
11 | Gębka Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
12 | Sikora Beata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
13 | Barglik Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
14 | Sobczyk Monika | Mierzęcice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
15 | Żegolewski Wojciech | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
16 | Żelezik Krzysztof | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #byledomety | opłacono |
17 | Karolus Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
18 | Marczak Joanna | Aleksandria I | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
19 | Marczak Tomasz | Aleksandria I | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
20 | Kaniowska Małgorzata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Biegam Bo Lubię | opłacono |
21 | Tomczyk Elżbieta | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Sławkowskie Włóczy-Kije "Samo się nie przejdzie" | opłacono |
22 | Kluczewska Henryka | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
23 | Konopka Teresa | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
24 | Grzanka Izabela Grzanka | Ujków Nowy | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
25 | Andruszkiewicz Krzysztof | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
26 | Ludyga Krystian | Bytom | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | ||
27 | Sadowski Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | opłacono |
28 | Frydrysiak Sylwia | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Huragan Ligota | opłacono |
29 | Sawecki Grzegorz | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
30 | Urban Renata | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Huragan Ligota | opłacono |
31 | Barchanowska Lucyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
32 | Barchanowski Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono |
33 | ŁOŻYŃSKI Jan | KATOWICE | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
34 | Jarek Marta | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
35 | Adamus Czesław | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Ekipa Na Kijach | |
36 | Adamus Aneta | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Ekipa Na Kijach | |
37 | Wójtowicz-Paszkowska Monika | Gródków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
38 | Malczewski-Jachna Łukasz | Sienianowice-Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | TVS Przetrenowani Team | |
39 | Bomba Dorota | Trzebinia | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
40 | Glimańska Agnieszka Glimańska | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
41 | Olej Agata | Jaworzno | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
42 | Socha Marek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
43 | Socha Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
44 | Małka Marian | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
45 | Różewicz Ewa | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | PANCE | |
46 | Różewicz Dariusz | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | PANCE | |
47 | Nakielna Agnieszka | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
48 | Koza Bojana | Niegowoniczki | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
49 | BORCZ MAŁGORZATA | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
50 | BORCZ TOMASZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
51 | Nowak Marcel | Dąbrowa Górnicza - Gołonóg | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
52 | Nowak Agnieszka | Dąbrowa Górnicza - Gołonóg | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
53 | Głąb Małgorzata | Łazy | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
54 | Wojdanowska Małgorzata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Lecymy Durś | |
55 | Piekarczyk Joanna | Dabrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
56 | hudaszek joanna | wojkowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
57 | Rubel Barbara | Gródków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
58 | Grząś Magdalena | Rzeniszów | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
59 | Dziuba Marlena | Przeczyce | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
60 | Nowak Justyna | Przeczyce | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
61 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Sławkowskie Włóczy - Kije "Samo się nie przejdzie" | opłacono |
62 | Adamczyk Anna | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ZagłębieTeam | opłacono |
63 | Adamczyk Rafal | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ZagłębieTeam | opłacono |
64 | Kalaga Małgorzata | Chruszczobród | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Grupa JuraPL | |
65 | Kokoszka Joanna | Mierzęcice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
66 | Kulińska Dorota | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Kije w Dobrych Rękach | opłacono |
67 | Kałużna Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
68 | Dylewski Andrzej | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
69 | CIEMNOŁOŃSKI GENADIUSZ | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
70 | Papiernik Janusz | Trzebinia | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
71 | Kasprzyk Sylwia | Myślachowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
72 | OŚCIŁOWICZ Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | MOSiR Sosnowiec | opłacono |
73 | Drozdek Edyta | Bieruń | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
74 | Tkaczewska Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #byledomety | opłacono |
75 | Górnik Jerzy | katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Katowice 49 | opłacono |
76 | Malczyk Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
77 | Sztura Katarzyna | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
78 | Anyż Maria | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Kije w Dobrych Rękach | opłacono |
79 | Biedra Krystyna | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Kije w Dobrych Rękach | opłacono |
80 | Drygalska Aleksandra | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Kije w Dobrych Rękach | opłacono |
81 | Młynarczyk- Witek Magdalena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
82 | Hermann Małgorzata Hermann | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
83 | Głowacki Jerzy | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
84 | Hermann Julia | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
85 | Gołębiowski Lucjan | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Będzin Team | opłacono |
86 | Malec Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
87 | Seweryn Iwona | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
88 | Dźwigał Ewa | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Będzin Team | opłacono |
89 | ptaś jolanta | czeladz | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Mosir Saturn Czeladź | |
90 | Ziòłkowska Edyta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Kije w Dobrych Rękach | opłacono |
91 | Król Krystyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
92 | Łączyk Jerzy | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Optyka K.M. Szczerba | opłacono |
93 | Żelezik Marzena | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #byledomety | opłacono |
94 | Morawska Aleksandra | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
95 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
96 | Minor Zuzanna | Będzin/Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
97 | Głowacka Martyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 12545