Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marczak Joanna | Aleksandria I | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
2 | Marczak Tomasz | Aleksandria I | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
3 | Klimczak Piotr | Balin | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
4 | Rynk Mateusz | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #byledomety | opłacono |
5 | Żelezik Krzysztof | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #byledomety | opłacono |
6 | Szaleniec Jakub | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Będzin Team | |
7 | Szczęsna Aleksandra | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
8 | Karolewska Ewa | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
9 | BEDNARCZYK MAGDALENA | BĘDZIN | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
10 | Rynk Agata Rynk | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #byledomety | opłacono |
11 | Ulman Katarzyna | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #byledomety | opłacono |
12 | Pawęzowska Anna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Będzin Team | opłacono |
13 | Żelezik Marzena | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #byledomety | opłacono |
14 | Dźwigał Ewa | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Będzin Team | opłacono |
15 | Gołębiowski Lucjan | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Będzin Team | opłacono |
16 | Drygalska Aleksandra | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Kije w Dobrych Rękach | opłacono |
17 | Biedra Krystyna | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Kije w Dobrych Rękach | opłacono |
18 | Anyż Maria | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Kije w Dobrych Rękach | opłacono |
19 | Sztura Katarzyna | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
20 | Tkaczewska Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #byledomety | opłacono |
21 | Garbacz Łukasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | fRUNiemy | opłacono |
22 | Kubasik Aneta | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
23 | Kulińska Dorota | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Kije w Dobrych Rękach | opłacono |
24 | Habryn renata | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
25 | Adamczyk Rafal | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ZagłębieTeam | opłacono |
26 | Adamczyk Anna | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ZagłębieTeam | opłacono |
27 | Łuszcz Konrad | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | #GrodziecRun | opłacono |
28 | Słota Ewa | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
29 | Słota Wojciech | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
30 | Różanka Weronika | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Bolero Team | opłacono |
31 | Szaleniec Patrycja | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Będzin Team | opłacono |
32 | Szaleniec Sebastian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Będzin Team | opłacono |
33 | Staworzyński Dawid | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
34 | Sawecki Grzegorz | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
35 | Minor Zuzanna | Będzin/Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
36 | Drozdek Edyta | Bieruń | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
37 | Sowula Weronika | Brzeszcze | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
38 | Matuszewska Magdalena | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
39 | Hermann Julia | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
40 | Głowacki Jerzy | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
41 | Hermann Małgorzata Hermann | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
42 | Ludyga Krystian | Bytom | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | ||
43 | Stochnij Katarzyna Stochnij | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
44 | Stochnij Karol Stochnij | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
45 | Sikora Arkadiusz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
46 | Sikora Tomasz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
47 | Adamus Aneta | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Ekipa Na Kijach | |
48 | Adamus Czesław | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Ekipa Na Kijach | |
49 | Jarek Marta | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
50 | Kasprzak Martyna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Night Runners Śląsk | opłacono |
51 | Kozieł Kasia | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
52 | Kalaga Małgorzata | Chruszczobród | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Grupa JuraPL | |
53 | ptaś jolanta | czeladz | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Mosir Saturn Czeladź | |
54 | Łączyk Jerzy | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Optyka K.M. Szczerba | opłacono |
55 | Pernikoza Michał | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | #czeladzbiega | |
56 | Lech Mariusz | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
57 | Oleszek Magdalena | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
58 | Olejarz Łukasz | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
59 | Gawron Mariusz | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
60 | Dylewski Andrzej | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
61 | Nakielna Agnieszka | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
62 | Piekarczyk Joanna | Dabrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
63 | Mosz Tomasz | Dabrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
64 | Żurek Robert | Dabrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | TrIathlon Dabrowa Górnicza | opłacono |
65 | CIEMNOŁOŃSKI GENADIUSZ | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
66 | Brzozowski Radosław | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
67 | Kępka Szymon | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
68 | Kowalski Rafal | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
69 | Gębka Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
70 | Sikora Beata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
71 | Barglik Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
72 | Wachecki Sebastian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
73 | Kacuga Karolina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
74 | Szumliński Kazimierz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
75 | Wach Kamila | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
76 | Kaniowska Małgorzata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Biegam Bo Lubię | opłacono |
77 | Kosałka Beata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
78 | Baran Dariusz | dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Ruszamy Dąbrowę | opłacono |
79 | Pawlak Magdalena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
80 | Brzózka Norbert | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
81 | Głowacka Martyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
82 | Detko Monika | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
83 | Wypysiński Daniel | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Brembo | opłacono |
84 | Wypysińska Ewa | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
85 | Woźniak Olga | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
86 | Krysiński Sylwester | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
87 | Słomiany Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
88 | Gładkowska Magdalena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Fitolaa | opłacono |
89 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Agnieszka | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
90 | Łukaszewski Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | ||
91 | Koniec Mariusz Koniec | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Carbon OCR Race Team | opłacono |
92 | Malec Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
93 | Ochenduszko Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
94 | Młynarczyk- Witek Magdalena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
95 | Jędrusik Krzysztof | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | opłacono |
96 | Kołodziej Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
97 | Sikora Marek | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono |
98 | Sokół Marian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Dziady Ocr Rada | opłacono |
99 | Kamola Monika Kamola | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
100 | Timing4u Spółka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km |
Wyświetleń: 12528