Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kowalski Rafal | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
2 | Kępka Szymon | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
3 | Brzozowski Radosław | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
4 | Kozieł Kasia | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
5 | Kacuga Karolina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
6 | Żegolewski Wojciech | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
7 | Głowacka Karolina | Zadroże | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
8 | Kondracki Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
9 | Wachecki Sebastian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
10 | Sobczyk Monika | Mierzęcice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
11 | Barglik Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
12 | Sikora Beata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
13 | Gębka Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
14 | Karolewska Ewa | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
15 | Bruch Konrad | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
16 | Krzciuk Tomasz | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
17 | Grzanka Izabela Grzanka | Ujków Nowy | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
18 | Oleszek Magdalena | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
19 | Gołda Milena | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
20 | Kwiecien Jolanta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
21 | Foltyn Barbara Foltyn | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
22 | Olejarz Łukasz | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
23 | Yushkova Nataliya | Siemienowice Sląske | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
24 | Oczko Wojciech | katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
25 | Liberek Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
26 | Trzybulska Klaudia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
27 | Biernacka Agnieszka | Niegowonice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
28 | Urych Jarosław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
29 | Dawidowski Olaf | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
30 | Halman Tomasz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
31 | Szumliński Kazimierz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
32 | Dulęba Daniel | Sarnów | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
33 | Pacyna Przybylak Agnieszka | Myszkowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
34 | Pawlak Magdalena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
35 | Trojanowski Wojciech | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
36 | Szczęsna Aleksandra | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
37 | Marczak Tomasz | Aleksandria I | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
38 | Marczak Joanna | Aleksandria I | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
39 | Klimczak Piotr | Balin | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
40 | Kluczewska Henryka | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
41 | Wertheim Aleksander | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
42 | BEDNARCZYK MAGDALENA | BĘDZIN | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
43 | Kula Damian Kula | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
44 | Karolus Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
45 | Kosałka Beata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
46 | Wach Kamila | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
47 | Konopka Teresa | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
48 | Brzózka Norbert | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
49 | Głowacka Martyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
50 | Detko Monika | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
51 | Wypysińska Ewa | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
52 | Woźniak Olga | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
53 | Krysiński Sylwester | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
54 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
55 | Słomiany Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
56 | Morawska Aleksandra | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
57 | Król Krystyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
58 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Agnieszka | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
59 | Łukaszewski Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | ||
60 | Matuszewska Magdalena | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
61 | Seweryn Iwona | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
62 | Malec Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
63 | Hermann Julia | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
64 | Głowacki Jerzy | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
65 | Hermann Małgorzata Hermann | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
66 | Ochenduszko Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
67 | Młynarczyk- Witek Magdalena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
68 | Sztura Katarzyna | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
69 | Malczyk Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
70 | Wierzbicki Andrzej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
71 | Drozdek Edyta | Bieruń | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
72 | Korczyna Marcin | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
73 | Strączek Grzegorz | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
74 | Kubasik Aneta | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
75 | Kasprzyk Sylwia | Myślachowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
76 | Papiernik Janusz | Trzebinia | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
77 | Gawron Mariusz | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
78 | Laskowska Sandra | Kobior | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
79 | CIEMNOŁOŃSKI GENADIUSZ | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
80 | Bober Wojciech | Rogów | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
81 | Włodarski Mateusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
82 | Dylewski Andrzej | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
83 | Kałużna Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
84 | Gubas Angelika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
85 | Dziedzic Domimika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
86 | Kutrzyk Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
87 | Mrochem Karolina | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
88 | Pasieka-Mrochem Dorota | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
89 | Kamola Monika Kamola | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
90 | Olewińska Paulina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
91 | Nosal Patrycja | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
92 | Habryn renata | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
93 | Kokoszka Marlena | Mierzęcice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
94 | Kokoszka Joanna | Mierzęcice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
95 | Timing4u Spółka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
96 | Stochnij Katarzyna Stochnij | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
97 | Stochnij Karol Stochnij | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
98 | Doman Radosław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | opłacono | |
99 | Nowak Justyna | Przeczyce | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
100 | Dziuba Marlena | Przeczyce | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 12547