Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamiak Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | Biegam Z Idea Kuchni | |
2 | Andrzejewska Anna | Piaseczno | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
3 | Bakalarska MARIOLA | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | Warsaw Run Club | |
4 | Bernhard Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
5 | Bober Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
6 | Cybulska Monika | Józefów | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
7 | Czarnota Dorota Czarnota | Legionowo | Polska | Półmaraton | Bravehearts Legionowo | |
8 | Durka DOROTA | WARSZAWA | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
9 | Fijalska Marlena | Łajski | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
10 | Gąsiorowska Dorota | WARSZAWA | Polska | Półmaraton | Velo Łosie na szosie | |
11 | GąSOWSKA RENATA | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
12 | Gaudyn Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | A | |
13 | GAWROŃSKA Agata | Jabłonna | Polska | Półmaraton | Bravehearts Legionowo | |
14 | Gawroński Michał | Głowaczów | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
15 | Gniadek Elżbieta | Wieliszew | Polska | Półmaraton | Wybiegaj Siebie | |
16 | Gniadek Łukasz | Wieliszew | Polska | Półmaraton | Bravehearts Legionowo | |
17 | Grabińska Gizela | Warszawa-Wesoła | Polska | Półmaraton | AZS UW | |
18 | Istynowicz Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
19 | Iwaniec Ewa | Jozefow | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
20 | Jagielski Witold | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | Dzikie Skrzydło/Warsaw Run Club | |
21 | Janiszewska Katarzyna | Nadarzyn | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
22 | Jesiołowski Robert | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
23 | KACZOREK MARCIN | JÓZEFÓW | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
24 | Kalbarczyk Beata | Otwock | Polska | Półmaraton | Orange Polska | |
25 | Kalbarczyk Krzysztof | Otwock | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
26 | Korzeniowska Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | MetLife Run | |
27 | Kostera Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
28 | Kostera Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | Vege Runners | |
29 | Król Magdalena | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
30 | Król Tomasz | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
31 | Kuc Anna | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
32 | Kwiatkowski Mikołaj | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | MPK | |
33 | Michalak Kamila | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
34 | Piotrowska Anna | Nadarzyn | Polska | Półmaraton | Spartanie dzieciom | |
35 | Podgórski Dominik | Józefów | Polska | Półmaraton | ProRunning Promotion | |
36 | Popiel Ewa | OTWOCK | Polska | Półmaraton | Zadzieramkieceilece | |
37 | Popławska Katarzyna | Hipolitów | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
38 | Ptasznik Maciej | Warszawa (Wawer) | Polska | Półmaraton | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
39 | Rozum Janusz | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
40 | Rudnicka Agata | Rudnicka | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
41 | Rybicka Anna | Legionowo | Polska | Półmaraton | Wybiegaj Siebie | |
42 | Sadowska Justyna Sadowska | Sulejówek | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
43 | Sikorska Wioleta | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
44 | Siwoń Ewa | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
45 | sobotka monika | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | Warsaw Run Club | |
46 | Sypniewski Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | TKKF Błyskawica | |
47 | Szlendak Anna | Legionowo | Polska | Półmaraton | Wybiegaj Siebie | |
48 | Słonecka Anna | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | Bravehearts Legionowo | |
49 | Urban Sylwia | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
50 | Weber Agata | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
51 | Woźniak Urszula | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
52 | Załęcki Michał | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | LOTOS Team | |
53 | Żołądek Anna | Otwock | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
54 | Żurawski Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | Adidas Runners Warsaw | |
55 | Łabęcka Agata | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | Klub Biegacza Rtv Euro Agd |
Wyświetleń: 5607