Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamiak Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | Biegam Z Idea Kuchni | |
2 | Andrzejewska Anna | Piaseczno | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
3 | Bakalarska MARIOLA | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | Warsaw Run Club | |
4 | Bartosiński Mariusz | Warszawa | Polska | Maraton | Załoga Górska | |
5 | Bernhard Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
6 | Bober Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
7 | Cybulska Monika | Józefów | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
8 | Czarnota Dorota Czarnota | Legionowo | Polska | Półmaraton | Bravehearts Legionowo | |
9 | Durka DOROTA | WARSZAWA | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
10 | Fijalska Marlena | Łajski | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
11 | Gąsiorowska Dorota | WARSZAWA | Polska | Półmaraton | Velo Łosie na szosie | |
12 | GąSOWSKA RENATA | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
13 | Gaudyn Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | A | |
14 | GAWROŃSKA Agata | Jabłonna | Polska | Półmaraton | Bravehearts Legionowo | |
15 | Gawroński Michał | Głowaczów | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
16 | Gniadek Elżbieta | Wieliszew | Polska | Półmaraton | Wybiegaj Siebie | |
17 | Gniadek Łukasz | Wieliszew | Polska | Półmaraton | Bravehearts Legionowo | |
18 | Grabińska Gizela | Warszawa-Wesoła | Polska | Półmaraton | AZS UW | |
19 | Istynowicz Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
20 | Iwaniec Ewa | Jozefow | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
21 | Jagielski Witold | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | Dzikie Skrzydło/Warsaw Run Club | |
22 | Janiszewska Katarzyna | Nadarzyn | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
23 | Jesiołowski Robert | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
24 | KACZOREK MARCIN | JÓZEFÓW | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
25 | Kalbarczyk Beata | Otwock | Polska | Półmaraton | Orange Polska | |
26 | Kalbarczyk Krzysztof | Otwock | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
27 | Kamela Robert Kamela | Warszawa | Polska | Maraton | ||
28 | Korzeniowska Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | MetLife Run | |
29 | Kostera Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
30 | Kostera Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | Vege Runners | |
31 | Król Magdalena | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
32 | Król Tomasz | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
33 | Kuc Anna | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
34 | Kwiatkowski Mikołaj | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | MPK | |
35 | Lusawa Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | Maraton | ||
36 | Maj Rafał | Skaryszew | Polska | Maraton | zabiegany skaryszew | |
37 | Maliszewski Jacek | Warszawa | Polska | Maraton | Smashing pĄpkins | |
38 | Michalak Kamila | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
39 | Murawski Przemysław | Warszawa | Polska | Maraton | ||
40 | Nesteruk Julita | Warszawa | Polska | Maraton | ||
41 | olszak zenon | warszawa | Polska | Maraton | ||
42 | Piasecka Monika | Warszawa | Polska | Maraton | ||
43 | Piotrowska Anna | Nadarzyn | Polska | Półmaraton | Spartanie dzieciom | |
44 | Podgórski Dominik | Józefów | Polska | Półmaraton | ProRunning Promotion | |
45 | Popiel Ewa | OTWOCK | Polska | Półmaraton | Zadzieramkieceilece | |
46 | Popławska Katarzyna | Hipolitów | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
47 | Ptasznik Maciej | Warszawa (Wawer) | Polska | Półmaraton | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
48 | Puchacz Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Maraton | MPK | |
49 | Rozum Janusz | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
50 | Rudnicka Agata | Rudnicka | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
51 | Rybicka Anna | Legionowo | Polska | Półmaraton | Wybiegaj Siebie | |
52 | Sadowska Justyna Sadowska | Sulejówek | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
53 | Sikorska Wioleta | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
54 | Siwoń Ewa | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
55 | Skwierczyński Adam | Siedlce | Polska | Maraton | ||
56 | sobotka monika | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | Warsaw Run Club | |
57 | Stachurska Agnieszka Stachurska | Kołobrzeg | Polska | Maraton | ||
58 | Starosta Anna | Mysłowice | Polska | Maraton | ||
59 | Sypniewski Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | TKKF Błyskawica | |
60 | Szlendak Anna | Legionowo | Polska | Półmaraton | Wybiegaj Siebie | |
61 | Słonecka Anna | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | Bravehearts Legionowo | |
62 | Urban Sylwia | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
63 | Warchulska Karolina | Borkowo | Polska | Maraton | ||
64 | Weber Agata | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
65 | Wojda Dariusz | Józefów | Polska | Maraton | Dzikie Dziki | |
66 | Woźniak Urszula | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
67 | Zawiślak Kazimierz | Tomaszów Lubelski | Polska | Maraton | Dzikie Dziki | |
68 | Załęcki Michał | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | LOTOS Team | |
69 | Zbrowski Michał | Nowa Wieś Warszawska | Polska | Maraton | Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać | |
70 | Żołądek Anna | Otwock | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
71 | Żurawski Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | Adidas Runners Warsaw | |
72 | Łabęcka Agata | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | Klub Biegacza Rtv Euro Agd |
Wyświetleń: 5618