Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jarzyński Janusz | Konin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
2 | Hoffman Ewa | Brzeźno | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
3 | Grabarek Karol | Bolesławów | Polska | Bieg | Baszta Wyszyna | opłacono |
4 | Ziółkowski Maciej | Bielawy | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
5 | Maciejewski Adam | Konin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
6 | Nowak Szymon | Konin | Polska | Bieg | Cosmos 06 Konin | opłacono |
7 | Nowak Przemysław | Konin | Polska | Bieg | Cosmos 06 Konin | opłacono |
8 | Mielcarek Agnieszka | KOło | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
9 | Marciniak Iwona | Koło | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
10 | Pawełczak Andrzej | Stare Miasto | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
11 | Lamentowicz Aleksandra | Konin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
12 | Kaczmarek Damian | Kazimierz Biskupi | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
13 | Przybylak Mikołaj | Kazimierz Biskupi | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
14 | Przybylak Sylwia Przybylak | Kazimierz Biskupi | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
15 | Zagłoba Michał | Władysławów | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
16 | Matecki Jacek | Konin | Polska | Bieg | Komoras Konin | opłacono |
17 | Jagodziński Wiktor | Konin | Polska | Bieg | Zespół Szkół Górniczo Energetycznych w Koninie | opłacono |
18 | Jagodziński Paweł | Konin | Polska | Bieg | Vikmed 3 Team Konin | opłacono |
19 | Niestatek Robert | Konin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
20 | Gorzelany Łukasz Gorzelany | Konin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
21 | Ciurzynski Radek | Konin | Polska | Bieg | Triton Konin | opłacono |
22 | Pawlak Maciej | Konin | Polska | Bieg | 3 Team MPEC Konin | opłacono |
23 | Kluska Anna | Koło | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
24 | Włodarczyk Krzysztof | Rudzica | Polska | Bieg | 3 Team MPEC Konin | opłacono |
25 | Nowak Dominik | Węglew Kolonia | Polska | Bieg | MORSY KONIN | opłacono |
26 | Sławski Arkadiusz | Zarzyn | Polska | Bieg | MORSY KONIN | opłacono |
27 | Wietrzykowski Przemysław | Konin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
28 | Grabowski Marcin | Jaroszyn | Polska | Bieg | Pasjonaci Słupca | opłacono |
29 | Grabowska Magdalena | Jaroszyn | Polska | Bieg | Pasjonaci Słupca | opłacono |
30 | Bugaj Robert | Konin | Polska | Bieg | Triton Konin | opłacono |
31 | Bugaj Aneta | Konin | Polska | Bieg | Triton Konin | opłacono |
32 | Szadkowski Rafał | Konin | Polska | Bieg | WYBITE JEDYNKI | opłacono |
33 | Adamkiewicz Marian | Konin | Polska | Bieg | WYBITE JEDYNKI | opłacono |
34 | Marciniak Jacek | Konin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
35 | Chojnacka Ewa | Konin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
36 | Jesiołowski Przemysław | Żychlin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
37 | Manuszak Przemo | Kleczew | Polska | Bieg | Sokół Kleczew | |
38 | Staszak Michał | Konin | Polska | Bieg | Esa Trucks Polska | opłacono |
39 | Wiatrowski Jakub | Konin | Polska | Bieg | prawnik w biegu | opłacono |
40 | Kaniewski Maciej | Powiercie | Polska | Bieg | Huragan | opłacono |
41 | Sikorska Anna | Konin | Polska | Bieg | Triton Konin | opłacono |
42 | Głuchowski Przemek | Żychlin k.Konina | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
43 | Kawka Paweł | Konin | Polska | Bieg | Triton Konin | opłacono |
44 | Nowak Wojciech | Sokółki | Polska | Bieg | Tri Not To Die | opłacono |
45 | Staszak Przemysław | Konin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
46 | Miernik Ewelina | Konin | Polska | Bieg | Triton Konin | opłacono |
47 | Uliński Adam | Konin | Polska | Bieg | Konin Run | opłacono |
48 | Maciejewska Beata | Konin | Polska | Bieg | BYLE DO PRZODUQ | opłacono |
49 | Wasiak Monika | Kolo | Polska | Bieg | KOŁO BIEGA | opłacono |
50 | Martyniuk Piotr | Konin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
51 | Marszałek Marta | Koło | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
52 | Kubik Jarosław | Koło | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
53 | Nowak Adrian | Golina | Polska | Bieg | K B Wartko | opłacono |
54 | Nowak Katarzyna | Golina | Polska | Bieg | KB WARTKO | opłacono |
55 | KUTY SEBASTIAN | KOŁO | Polska | Bieg | Malinowa Mamba Team | opłacono |
56 | Gala Grzegorz | Sochaczew | Polska | Bieg | STC Runners | opłacono |
57 | Kozłowski Rafał | Konin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
58 | Sakowski Marcin | Rychwał | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Rychwał | opłacono |
59 | Grzegorkiewicz Mariusz | Konin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
60 | Kędzierski Maciej | Konin | Polska | Bieg | KB WARTKO | opłacono |
61 | Marciniak Darek | Koło | Polska | Bieg | MTB Koło Team | opłacono |
62 | Kachelska Kinga | Golina | Polska | Bieg | KB WARTKO | opłacono |
63 | Szymczak Piotr | Branno | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
64 | józefiak kamila | słupca | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
65 | Lewandowska Anna | Konin | Polska | Bieg | KB WARTKO | opłacono |
66 | Górska Joanka | Słupca | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
67 | Maciejewska Karolina | Szemborowo | Polska | Bieg | Pasjonaci Słupca | opłacono |
68 | Piaskowska Ewelina | Golina | Polska | Bieg | K B Wartko | opłacono |
69 | Wilczewska Agnieszka | Strzałkowo | Polska | Bieg | Pasjonaci Słupca | opłacono |
70 | Wawrzyniuk Paula | Turek | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
71 | Wawrzyniuk Małgorzata | Turek | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
72 | AMBROZIAK MICHAŁ | SŁUPCA | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
73 | HELWIN KATARZYNA | STRZAŁKOWO | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
74 | Rożek Janusz | Przyjma | Polska | Bieg | KB WARTKO | opłacono |
75 | Wysocki Grzegorz | Władysławów | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
76 | Olek Monika | Władysławów | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
77 | Juszczak Karolina Juszczak | Rzgów | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
78 | Stachurska Magdalena | Golina | Polska | Bieg | KB WARTKO | opłacono |
79 | Augustyniak Dominik | Golina Kolonia | Polska | Bieg | KB WARTKO | |
80 | Podlesińska Aleksandra | Golina Kolonia | Polska | Bieg | KB WARTKO | |
81 | Brodawka Olga | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
82 | Ławniczak Krzysztof | Kazimierz Biskupi | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
83 | Jankowski Rafał | KOŁO | Polska | Bieg | KOŁO BIEGA | opłacono |
84 | Kałużny Dawid | Golina-Kolonia | Polska | Bieg | KB Wartko | opłacono |
85 | Walczak Łukasz Walczak | Konin | Polska | Bieg | Byle do przoduQ | opłacono |
86 | Pawlak Kasia | Powiercie | Polska | Bieg | KOŁO BIEGA | opłacono |
87 | Pawlak Jarek | Powiercie | Polska | Bieg | KOŁO BIEGA | opłacono |
88 | Kubisiak Bartosz Kubisiak | Kazimierz Biskupi | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
89 | Sawicki Krzysztof | Kościelec | Polska | Bieg | KOŁO BIEGA / MORSY KOŁO / KKMBG "MORENA" / DZWONIĄCE CEDRY | opłacono |
90 | Wiśniewski Robert | Konin | Polska | Bieg | KB WARTKO | opłacono |
91 | Gruchalski Wojciech | Konin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
92 | Klama Maciej | Kalisz | Polska | Bieg | KKM | opłacono |
93 | Kulai Taras | Konin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
94 | Jacek Rafał | Konin | Polska | Bieg | Klub Biegacza Wartko | opłacono |
95 | Jacek Grzegorz | Konin | Polska | Bieg | Klub Biegacza Wartko | opłacono |
96 | Bartosik Sławomir | Koło | Polska | Bieg | KOŁO BIEGA / MTB Koło Team | opłacono |
97 | Ignaczak Marcin | Żychlin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
98 | Andre Anna | Konin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
99 | Jamrozik Zbigniew | Koło | Polska | Bieg | KOŁO BIEGA / MORSY KOŁO / KKMBG "MORENA" / DZWONIĄCE CEDRY | opłacono |
100 | Walkowiak Rafał | Konin | Polska | Bieg | Konin Run | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 9581