Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blim Sylwia | Wtórek | Polska | Bieg | ZMASAKROWANI | opłacono |
2 | Wojciechowski Zygmunt | Węglew Kolonia | Polska | Bieg | Off Traill Konin | opłacono |
3 | Tresenberg Agata | Konin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
4 | Wojciechowski Arkadiusz | Konin | Polska | Bieg | Off Traill Konin | opłacono |
5 | Gawron Paweł | Posada | Polska | Bieg | Posada | opłacono |
6 | Cichos Natalia | Wieruszew | Polska | Bieg | Triton Konin | opłacono |
7 | Majewski Kamil | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg | ||
8 | Garbaciak Marcin | Ślesin | Polska | Bieg | Krispol Active Team | opłacono |
9 | Blim Maciej | Wtórek | Polska | Bieg | ZMASAKROWANI | opłacono |
10 | Młodzieniak Robert | Ludwików | Polska | Bieg | KKM Konin | opłacono |
11 | Studzinska Katarzyna | Jeziora Wielkie | Polska | Bieg | ZMASAKROWANI | opłacono |
12 | Pilarska Ania | Wtórek 16 | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
13 | Nowaczyk Tomasz | Nowa Wieś 89/2 | Polska | Bieg | ZMASAKROWANI | opłacono |
14 | Wiśniewski Marek | Wilczyn | Polska | Bieg | Zmasakrowani | |
15 | Wiśniewska Magdalena | Wilczyn | Polska | Bieg | ZMASAKROWANI | |
16 | Szymkowiak Arek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg | SPARTA RUNNERS | |
17 | Szparagowski Bartosz | Września | Polska | Bieg | SPARTA RUNNERS | opłacono |
18 | Wasiak Artur | Węglew-Kolonia | Polska | Bieg | Konin Run | opłacono |
19 | Walkowiak Rafał | Konin | Polska | Bieg | Konin Run | opłacono |
20 | Jamrozik Zbigniew | Koło | Polska | Bieg | KOŁO BIEGA / MORSY KOŁO / KKMBG "MORENA" / DZWONIĄCE CEDRY | opłacono |
21 | Andre Anna | Konin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
22 | Ignaczak Marcin | Żychlin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
23 | Bartosik Sławomir | Koło | Polska | Bieg | KOŁO BIEGA / MTB Koło Team | opłacono |
24 | Jacek Grzegorz | Konin | Polska | Bieg | Klub Biegacza Wartko | opłacono |
25 | Jacek Rafał | Konin | Polska | Bieg | Klub Biegacza Wartko | opłacono |
26 | Kulai Taras | Konin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
27 | Klama Maciej | Kalisz | Polska | Bieg | KKM | opłacono |
28 | Gruchalski Wojciech | Konin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
29 | Wiśniewski Robert | Konin | Polska | Bieg | KB WARTKO | opłacono |
30 | Sawicki Krzysztof | Kościelec | Polska | Bieg | KOŁO BIEGA / MORSY KOŁO / KKMBG "MORENA" / DZWONIĄCE CEDRY | opłacono |
31 | Kubisiak Bartosz Kubisiak | Kazimierz Biskupi | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
32 | Pawlak Jarek | Powiercie | Polska | Bieg | KOŁO BIEGA | opłacono |
33 | Pawlak Kasia | Powiercie | Polska | Bieg | KOŁO BIEGA | opłacono |
34 | Walczak Łukasz Walczak | Konin | Polska | Bieg | Byle do przoduQ | opłacono |
35 | Kałużny Dawid | Golina-Kolonia | Polska | Bieg | KB Wartko | opłacono |
36 | Jankowski Rafał | KOŁO | Polska | Bieg | KOŁO BIEGA | opłacono |
37 | Ławniczak Krzysztof | Kazimierz Biskupi | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
38 | Brodawka Olga | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
39 | Podlesińska Aleksandra | Golina Kolonia | Polska | Bieg | KB WARTKO | |
40 | Augustyniak Dominik | Golina Kolonia | Polska | Bieg | KB WARTKO | |
41 | Stachurska Magdalena | Golina | Polska | Bieg | KB WARTKO | opłacono |
42 | Juszczak Karolina Juszczak | Rzgów | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
43 | Olek Monika | Władysławów | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
44 | Wysocki Grzegorz | Władysławów | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
45 | Rożek Janusz | Przyjma | Polska | Bieg | KB WARTKO | opłacono |
46 | HELWIN KATARZYNA | STRZAŁKOWO | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
47 | AMBROZIAK MICHAŁ | SŁUPCA | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
48 | Wawrzyniuk Małgorzata | Turek | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
49 | Wawrzyniuk Paula | Turek | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
50 | Wilczewska Agnieszka | Strzałkowo | Polska | Bieg | Pasjonaci Słupca | opłacono |
51 | Piaskowska Ewelina | Golina | Polska | Bieg | K B Wartko | opłacono |
52 | Maciejewska Karolina | Szemborowo | Polska | Bieg | Pasjonaci Słupca | opłacono |
53 | Górska Joanka | Słupca | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
54 | Lewandowska Anna | Konin | Polska | Bieg | KB WARTKO | opłacono |
55 | józefiak kamila | słupca | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
56 | Szymczak Piotr | Branno | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
57 | Kachelska Kinga | Golina | Polska | Bieg | KB WARTKO | opłacono |
58 | Marciniak Darek | Koło | Polska | Bieg | MTB Koło Team | opłacono |
59 | Kędzierski Maciej | Konin | Polska | Bieg | KB WARTKO | opłacono |
60 | Grzegorkiewicz Mariusz | Konin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
61 | Sakowski Marcin | Rychwał | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Rychwał | opłacono |
62 | Kozłowski Rafał | Konin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
63 | Gala Grzegorz | Sochaczew | Polska | Bieg | STC Runners | opłacono |
64 | KUTY SEBASTIAN | KOŁO | Polska | Bieg | Malinowa Mamba Team | opłacono |
65 | Nowak Katarzyna | Golina | Polska | Bieg | KB WARTKO | opłacono |
66 | Nowak Adrian | Golina | Polska | Bieg | K B Wartko | opłacono |
67 | Kubik Jarosław | Koło | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
68 | Marszałek Marta | Koło | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
69 | Martyniuk Piotr | Konin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
70 | Wasiak Monika | Kolo | Polska | Bieg | KOŁO BIEGA | opłacono |
71 | Maciejewska Beata | Konin | Polska | Bieg | BYLE DO PRZODUQ | opłacono |
72 | Uliński Adam | Konin | Polska | Bieg | Konin Run | opłacono |
73 | Miernik Ewelina | Konin | Polska | Bieg | Triton Konin | opłacono |
74 | Staszak Przemysław | Konin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
75 | Nowak Wojciech | Sokółki | Polska | Bieg | Tri Not To Die | opłacono |
76 | Kawka Paweł | Konin | Polska | Bieg | Triton Konin | opłacono |
77 | Głuchowski Przemek | Żychlin k.Konina | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
78 | Sikorska Anna | Konin | Polska | Bieg | Triton Konin | opłacono |
79 | Kaniewski Maciej | Powiercie | Polska | Bieg | Huragan | opłacono |
80 | Wiatrowski Jakub | Konin | Polska | Bieg | prawnik w biegu | opłacono |
81 | Staszak Michał | Konin | Polska | Bieg | Esa Trucks Polska | opłacono |
82 | Manuszak Przemo | Kleczew | Polska | Bieg | Sokół Kleczew | |
83 | Jesiołowski Przemysław | Żychlin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
84 | Chojnacka Ewa | Konin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
85 | Marciniak Jacek | Konin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
86 | Adamkiewicz Marian | Konin | Polska | Bieg | WYBITE JEDYNKI | opłacono |
87 | Szadkowski Rafał | Konin | Polska | Bieg | WYBITE JEDYNKI | opłacono |
88 | Bugaj Aneta | Konin | Polska | Bieg | Triton Konin | opłacono |
89 | Bugaj Robert | Konin | Polska | Bieg | Triton Konin | opłacono |
90 | Grabowska Magdalena | Jaroszyn | Polska | Bieg | Pasjonaci Słupca | opłacono |
91 | Grabowski Marcin | Jaroszyn | Polska | Bieg | Pasjonaci Słupca | opłacono |
92 | Wietrzykowski Przemysław | Konin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
93 | Sławski Arkadiusz | Zarzyn | Polska | Bieg | MORSY KONIN | opłacono |
94 | Nowak Dominik | Węglew Kolonia | Polska | Bieg | MORSY KONIN | opłacono |
95 | Włodarczyk Krzysztof | Rudzica | Polska | Bieg | 3 Team MPEC Konin | opłacono |
96 | Kluska Anna | Koło | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
97 | Pawlak Maciej | Konin | Polska | Bieg | 3 Team MPEC Konin | opłacono |
98 | Ciurzynski Radek | Konin | Polska | Bieg | Triton Konin | opłacono |
99 | Gorzelany Łukasz Gorzelany | Konin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
100 | Niestatek Robert | Konin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 9582