Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gudel Daniel | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Fryzik Adam | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Golicki Maciej | NOWY STAW | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Bławat Łukasz | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Sosnowski Wiesław | Gniszewo | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Active Malbork | |
6 | Sierla Anna | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | ||
7 | Ceran Katarzyna | Dębina | Polska | 5.5km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Jaskot Piotr | Gościszewo | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Ziębakowska Elżbieta | Tczew | Polska | 5.5km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Zander Elżbieta | Tczew | Polska | 5.5km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Górska Weronika | Malbork | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Treć Leon | Sztum | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | |
13 | Jarocki Bartosz | Szczecin | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 5.5km Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
15 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Horbach Bohdan | Tczew | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Michniewicz Magdalena | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5.5km Nordic Walking | Nowy Staw biega | opłacono on-line |
18 | Szymanek Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | TDT | opłacono on-line |
19 | Szymanek Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | TDT | opłacono on-line |
20 | Bondar Dmytro | Tczew | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | CrossElite | opłacono on-line |
21 | Łukomski Andrzej | Sztum | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
22 | Kłos Rafał | Borkowo | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Szewczyk Adam | Malbork | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | BBKTS | opłacono on-line |
24 | Jarmal Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | WATAHA - łączy nas bieganie | opłacono on-line |
25 | Komorowska Daria | Lichnowy | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Siebert Monika | Sztutowo | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Zalewski Paweł | Dębina | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Zygarowska Ewelina | Sztutowo | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Kowalska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
30 | Syrocki Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Nierzwicki Grzegorz | Malbork | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Grupa Malbork | opłacono on-line |
32 | GOLICKI ADAM | TCZEW | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy , Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
33 | Bochon Agata | Malbork | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | BBKTS | opłacono on-line |
34 | Kozłowska Anna | Malbork | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | ||
35 | Kozłowski Dariusz | Malbork | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | ||
36 | Lewko Michał | Braniewo | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Chyliński Michał | Tczew | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Mikołajewski Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Ścisłowski Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
40 | Dzwonkowski Mariusz | Dębina | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Nowy Staw Biega | opłacono on-line |
41 | Sawicka Urszula | Dębina | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Nowy Staw Biega | opłacono on-line |
42 | Dęga Lidia | Tralewo | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Bławat Marcin | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Mgłosiek Rafał | Braniewo | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Rozbiegane Braniewo | opłacono on-line |
45 | Grzegorzewski Marcin | Otłowiec | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Klein Tadeusz | Malbork | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Dydymski Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Dydymska Monika | Rumia | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Markowski Szymon | Tczew | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Biegający Tczew/Thales | opłacono on-line |
50 | Prokop MARIUSZ | Elbląg | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | PROKOPKI | opłacono on-line |
51 | Targaryen Daenerys | Malbork | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Prokop Anna | Elbląg | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | PROKOPKI | opłacono on-line |
53 | Tołkacz Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Malbork Biega | |
54 | Krusiński Mirosław | Sztum | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Thales | opłacono on-line |
55 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
56 | Sparzak Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | ||
57 | Rozewicz Bogumila | TCZEW | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | BMW TEAM PÓŁNOC | opłacono on-line |
58 | Sulecka Justyna | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Chudy Kinga | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Drużyna Pierścienia | opłacono on-line |
61 | Łabaj Karol Łabaj | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Pułk Wsparcia Dowodzenia Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
62 | Żywicka Roma | Sarnowy | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | ||
63 | Babciak Jakub | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Jaros Piotr | Lubieszewo | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Dolinski Stanislaw | Lubieszewo | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono on-line |
66 | Babciak Roman | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | LOTOS Running Team | opłacono on-line |
67 | Barnaś Agata | Malbork | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Grupa Malbork | |
68 | Malinowska Ewelina | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Pruszcz Biega Kobieta w Biegu | opłacono on-line |
69 | Wilbik Tomasz | Braniewo | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Kukula Janusz | Rokitki | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
71 | Mania Barbara | Boręty | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Majewska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Karczewski Andrzej | Sztutowo | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
75 | kesz-karczewska magdalena | sztutowo | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Śmigiel Jarosław | Malbork | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Pokojski Andrzej | Braniewo | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | kropelka | opłacono on-line |
78 | Wadowska Anna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
79 | wicek aneta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
80 | Sutkowska Elżbieta | Pruszcz gdański | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
81 | STAROSTA-ROMAŃCZUK SYLWIA | MALBORK | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Satkiewicz Piotr | Pasłęk | 5.5km Bieg | Rozbiegany Pasłęk | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Piotrowicz-Gnyp Sylwia | Różyny | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Gnyp Daniel | Różyny | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | wkurw_team | opłacono on-line |
85 | Groszkowski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | 22 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | |
86 | Ossowska Ewa | Zblewo | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
87 | Loose Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
88 | Kiliman Beata | Dębina | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Nowy Staw Biega | opłacono on-line |
89 | GRABOWSKA KASIA | SWAROZYN | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | WATAHA-laczy nas bieganie | opłacono on-line |
90 | CIAPKA JANINA | GOSZYN | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | WATAHA - łaczy nas bieganie | opłacono on-line |
91 | Stulczewski Andrzej | Braniewo | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Rozbiegane Braniewo | opłacono on-line |
92 | Ślęzak Adam | Gmina Tolkmicko | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | OSP POGRODZIE | opłacono on-line |
93 | Dordzik Małgorzata | Elbląg | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Podgruszewski Szymon | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | ||
95 | MARNIK Janusz | Pasłęk | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Rozbiegany Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
96 | Mazur Renata | Wrocław | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | BMW TEAM PÓŁNOC | opłacono on-line |
97 | Sławski Maciej | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
98 | SŁAWSKA GABRIELA | KWIDZYN | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
99 | Brzeski DAREK | Braniewo | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Trafalski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | 420 YKP Gdynia Poland | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 12095