Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wojsa Zdzisława | Dągrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
2 | Pawlak Magdalena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
3 | Pikuła Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
4 | WOŹNIAK MAREK | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 6km | Pogoria biega | |
5 | Korzeniowski Marcin | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
6 | Korzeniowski Krzysztof | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
7 | Korzeniowska Natalia | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
8 | Korzeniowska Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
9 | Wajda Ewelina | Lubliniec | Polska | Bieg 6km | Mafia Team Lubliniec | |
10 | Stanford James | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
11 | Stanford Viktor | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
12 | Łokas-Stanford Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
13 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | Polska | Bieg 6km | Sławkowskie Włóczykije | |
14 | ptaś jolanta | czeladz | Polska | Bieg 6km | Tkkf mosir saturn czeladz | |
15 | Kozioł Klaudyna | Sierakowice | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
16 | OŚCIŁOWICZ Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 6km | MOSiR Sosnowiec | |
17 | Czubala Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
18 | Herok Adam | dąbrowa górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
19 | Łuckos Monika | Dąbrowa górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
20 | Kosmala Sebastian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 6km | Husaria Race Team | |
21 | Bielecka Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 6km | Husaria Race Team | |
22 | Brzozowska Martyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
23 | Grochowski Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
24 | Augustyn Agnieszka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
25 | Nowak Agnieszka | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA GOŁONÓG | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
26 | Głąb Małgorzata | Łazy | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
27 | Lis Damian | Czestochowa | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
28 | Kacperowska Mariola | Niegowonice | Polska | Bieg 6km | Kacperki | |
29 | Zacha Daria | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
30 | Małecka Lidia | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
31 | Tomczyk Elżbieta | Sławków | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
32 | Kluczewska Henryka | Sławków | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
33 | Konopka Teresa | Sławków | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
34 | Sodo Rafał | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
35 | Kordecki Aleksander | Sławków | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
36 | Kędzior Kalina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
37 | Kacuga Karolina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
38 | Kędzior Przemysław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
39 | Ziebro Karina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 6km | BIKEHEAD | |
40 | Ziebro Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 6km | BIKEHEAD | |
41 | Kempkiewicz Jarosław | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
42 | Markiewicz Martyna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
43 | Kempkiewicz Brygida | Gkiwice | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
44 | Kacperowska Mirosława | Niegowonice | Polska | Bieg 6km | Kacperki | |
45 | Kacperowska Agnieszka | Niegowonice | Polska | Bieg 6km | Kacperki | |
46 | Biernacka Agnieszka | Niegowonice | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
47 | Dudek Anna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
48 | Szumliński Kazimierz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
49 | Różalska Aneta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
50 | Dźwigał Ewa | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 6km | Będzin Team | |
51 | Gołda Milena | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
52 | Gołda Martyna | SIEWIERZ | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
53 | Czajka Zuzanna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | Santa Claus | |
54 | Czajka Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | Santa Claus | |
55 | Wach Kamila | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
56 | BEDNARCZYK MAGDALENA | BĘDZIN | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
57 | Matuszewska Magdalena | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
58 | Zachciał Karol | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
59 | Zachciał Dagmara | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
60 | Zachciał Łukasz | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
61 | Bula Maciej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
62 | Bula Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
63 | Bula Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
64 | Bula Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
65 | Siwy Karolina | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
66 | Kidawa - Wysocka Ilona | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
67 | Czapla Ewelina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
68 | Stach Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
69 | Zelený Jan | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Czechy | Bieg 6km | ||
70 | Piątek-Olszewska Klaudia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | parkrun Katowice | |
71 | Kalaga Karol | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
72 | Morawska Aleksandra | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
73 | Ulman Katarzyna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 6km | #byledomety | |
74 | Kowalski Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | W pogoni za duchem | |
75 | Różanka Weronika | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 6km | Bolero Team | |
76 | Czado Artur | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 6km | Będzin Team | |
77 | Starczynowska Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
78 | Gubas Angelika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
79 | Klimas Patrycja | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
80 | Filipowska Agnieszka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | Ruszamy Dąbrowę | |
81 | Mikulska Aleksandra | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
82 | Furgacz Magdalena | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
83 | Juskiewicz Lukasz | Myszków | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
84 | Wiekieta Helena | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
85 | Wiekieta Marek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
86 | Kubasik Aneta | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
87 | Strączek Grzegorz | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
88 | Luboń Albert | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | W pogoni za duchem | |
89 | Luboń Szymon | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | W pogoni za duchem | |
90 | Luboń Kalina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | W pogoni za duchem | |
91 | Luboń Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | W pogoni za duchem | |
92 | Tys Małgorzata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
93 | Woźniak Olga | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
94 | Dec Justyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 6km | Fundacja Oko w Oko z Rakiem | |
95 | Mazur Jakub Mazur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | Benteler | |
96 | Cisowski Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
97 | GAJEWSKA MONIKA | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
98 | Barglik Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
99 | Sokół Marian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | Dziady Ocr Rada | |
100 | Siarczyński Sławomir | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 6km | Klub Biegaczy JYSK |
Wyświetleń: 6437