Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Press Monika | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | KTR Ventus | opłacono on-line |
102 | Press-Marczyk Marta | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | KTR Ventus | opłacono on-line |
103 | Chabowski Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
104 | DULSKI TADEUSZ | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | SP 8 Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
105 | Markowski Łukasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | Run 4 Fun | opłacono on-line |
106 | Markowska Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | SP 8 | opłacono on-line |
107 | Olińska Marzena | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
108 | Dąbrowski Stanisław | Laskowice | Polska | Bieg | Husaria Race Team | opłacono on-line |
109 | Ślęzak Adam | Gmina Tolkmicko | Polska | Bieg | OSP POGRODZIE | opłacono on-line |
110 | Dziweńka Beata | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
111 | Wilczewska Malgorzata | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
112 | Sikora Daria | Dobrzyków / Poznań | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
113 | Wierzbicki Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
114 | Jerzyk Paweł | Wiśliny | Polska | Bieg | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
115 | Jerzyk Paulina | Wiśliny | Polska | Bieg | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
116 | szarmach anna | lubichowo | Polska | Bieg | szarmach team | opłacono on-line |
117 | szarmach grzegorz | ocypel | Polska | Bieg | szarmach team | opłacono on-line |
118 | Szarmach Sylwia | Ocypel | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
119 | Brocki Artur | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
120 | Komasara Piotr | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | JRG Malbork | |
121 | Szymański Wojciech | kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
122 | Szymańska Beata | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
123 | Sławski Maciej | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
124 | Kulczyk Izabela | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
125 | Markowicz Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
126 | Fałkowski Jarosław | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
127 | Słomczewski Kuba | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
128 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Bieg | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
129 | Zimna Agnieszka | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
130 | Koliński Krzysztof | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
131 | Zielińska Magdalena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
132 | Kosiorowski Andrzej | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | IP Kwidzyn Team | opłacono on-line |
133 | Brocka-Tymińska Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
134 | Helak Marek | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg | Wtorkowy trening | opłacono on-line |
135 | Gryglewski Kacper | Miłoradz | Polska | Bieg | ||
136 | Jankowski Marek | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
137 | Kotz Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
138 | Jankowska Gizela | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
139 | TOMASZEK MARITA | GARDEJA | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
140 | szczepański leszek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | |
141 | MURAWSKA SYLWIA | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
142 | JENDRZEJCZAK LESZEK | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | Bieg | zitadelle | opłacono on-line |
143 | JABŁOŃSKA AGNIESZKA | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
144 | Kotłowska Marlena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
145 | Andrzejczak Wojtek | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | zitadelle | opłacono on-line |
146 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
147 | Zimna Anna | Tczewskie Łąki | Polska | Bieg | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
148 | Zimny Sebastian | Tczewskie Łąki | Polska | Bieg | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy , Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
149 | Małek Aleksandra | Kąpino | Polska | Bieg | Run babys | |
150 | Małek Andrzej | Kąpino | Polska | Bieg | Run Babys | |
151 | Piotrowska Lucyna | Wielgłowy | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
152 | Piotrowska Agata | Wielgłowy | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
153 | Stolarów Robert | malbork | Bieg | druzyna pierscienia | opłacono on-line | |
154 | Stolarów Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | druzyna pierscienia | opłacono on-line |
155 | Prządka Krzysiek | kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | - | opłacono on-line |
156 | Bakalarz Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
157 | Walkiewicz Justyna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
158 | Walkiewicz Przemysław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
159 | Mickiewicz Jan | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
160 | Sobieś Alina | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
161 | Kogut Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
162 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
163 | SŁAWSKA GABRIELA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
164 | Nowosławska Mirosława | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
165 | Szostek Katarzyna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
166 | Szytniewski Grzegorz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | Sosnowa Team Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
167 | WOJTACKI Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | Sosnowa Team Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
168 | Zdziarski Adam | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | Sosnowa Team Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
169 | Nowakowski Andrzej | Prabuty | Polska | Bieg | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | |
170 | Skrajda Szymon | Pawlice | Polska | Bieg | ZUT Milewski | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 17104