Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Markowski Łukasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | Run 4 Fun | opłacono on-line |
2 | Alicki Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Andrzejczak Wojtek | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | zitadelle | opłacono on-line |
4 | Baczewski Robert | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Bakalarz Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
6 | Bartosiak Ryszard | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
7 | Baruffi Sandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Białkowski Krzysztof | Rozajny | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
9 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Brocka-Tymińska Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
11 | Brocki Artur | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Brzozowska Iwona | Unisław | Polska | Bieg | Przebiegli Unisław i Okolice | opłacono on-line |
13 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | ||
15 | Cebienko-Żaczek Eugenia | Baldram | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Chabowski Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Cybulski Karol | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Nyborg-Mawent | opłacono on-line |
18 | Dąbrowski Stanisław | Laskowice | Polska | Bieg | Husaria Race Team | opłacono on-line |
19 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
20 | DULSKI TADEUSZ | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | SP 8 Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
21 | Dziedzic Rafał | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
22 | Dziweńka Beata | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Fałkowski Jarosław | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
24 | Folga Artur | Iława | Polska | Bieg | IŁAWA BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
25 | Gajewski Niko | Opalenie | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Gąsior Piotr Gąsior | Susz | Polska | Bieg | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono on-line |
27 | Gąsiorowski Dariusz | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Goc-Kozakiewicz Marta | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
30 | Grabkowski Andrzej | Iława | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Grębowska Sylwia | Gdakowo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Gryglewski Kacper | Miłoradz | Polska | Bieg | ||
33 | Głowacki Kacper | Prabuty | Polska | Bieg | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | opłacono on-line |
34 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Bieg | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
35 | Helak Marek | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg | Wtorkowy trening | opłacono on-line |
36 | Hoffmann Natalia | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg | AZS PG | |
37 | iljin Mirosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Parkrun Grudziądz | |
38 | JABŁOŃSKA AGNIESZKA | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
39 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
40 | Jankowska Gizela | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Jankowski Marek | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
42 | JENDRZEJCZAK LESZEK | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | Bieg | zitadelle | opłacono on-line |
43 | Jerzyk Aneta | Kaniczki | Polska | Bieg | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | opłacono on-line |
44 | Jerzyk Paulina | Wiśliny | Polska | Bieg | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
45 | Jerzyk Paweł | Wiśliny | Polska | Bieg | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
46 | JERZYK ROBERT | KANICZKI | Polska | Bieg | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | opłacono on-line |
47 | Jurczyk Mateusz | Otłówko | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
48 | Kania Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Klawikowski Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
50 | Klimczewski Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Kogut Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
52 | Koliński Krzysztof | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
53 | Komasara Piotr | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | JRG Malbork | |
54 | Kosiorowski Andrzej | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | IP Kwidzyn Team | opłacono on-line |
55 | Kotlenga Monika | Iława | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Kotlenga Przemysław | Iława | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Kotowicz Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
58 | Kotz Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Kotłowska Marlena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
60 | Kowalczyk Łukasz | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Kowalska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
62 | Kozak Zdzislaw | Berlin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Kozakiewicz Ireneusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
64 | Kozioł Michał | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
65 | Kołkowski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Beztlenowi Malbork / 224 krt | opłacono on-line |
66 | Kraińska Beata | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Krawców Andrzej | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | Bieg | Stowarzyszenie Chrześcijańskie Ostoja | opłacono on-line |
68 | Kryszczuk Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Kudełka Dariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Kudełka Justyna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Kulczyk Izabela | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
72 | KULIK GRZEGORZ | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg | GK MALBORK / BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
73 | Kwiatkowski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
74 | Lonert Marcin | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Majewski Wojciech | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono on-line |
76 | Malinowski Tomasz | Jegłownik | Polska | Bieg | drużyna pierścienia | opłacono on-line |
77 | Marczyk Adam | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | KTR Ventus | opłacono on-line |
78 | Markowicz Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
79 | Markowska Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | SP 8 | opłacono on-line |
80 | Matejuk Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
81 | Matejuk Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Beztlenowi Malbork / 224 krt | opłacono on-line |
82 | Małek Aleksandra | Kąpino | Polska | Bieg | Run babys | |
83 | Małek Andrzej | Kąpino | Polska | Bieg | Run Babys | |
84 | Małkowski Mateusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
85 | Mickiewicz Jan | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Mroczkowska Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | ||
87 | Murak Stefania | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | opłacono on-line |
88 | MURAWSKA SYLWIA | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Naumczyk Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | Nyborg-Mawent | opłacono on-line |
90 | Neumann Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Nowak Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
92 | Nowak Katarzyna | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
93 | Nowakowski Andrzej | Prabuty | Polska | Bieg | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | |
94 | Nowicka Katarzyna | Kwidzyn-Mareza | Polska | Bieg | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
95 | Nowicki Daniel | Kwidzyn-Mareza | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Nowosławska Mirosława | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
97 | OKOŃSKI Adrian | GRUDZIADZ | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Okoński Piotr | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Olińska Marzena | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
100 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 17250