Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willich Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Zelewski Bartłomieja | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Paczkowska Joanna | Szczytno | Polska | Start | limit osiągnięty | |
4 | Malecka Natalia | Banino | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Bigus Weronika | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Jaszkowska Marta | Malbork | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Berg Patrycja | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
9 | Wszelaka Katarzyna | Borkowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Bolimowska Magdalena | Borkowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Kaliszewska Emilia | Borkowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
12 | CIAPKA JANINA | GOSZYN | Polska | Start | WATAHA - łaczy nas bieganie | opłacono on-line |
13 | Odya JOANNA | TCZEW | Polska | Start | limit osiągnięty | |
14 | Joachimiak Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Joachimiak Emilia | Gdansk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Zielińska Malwina | GDANSK | Polska | Start | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | limit osiągnięty |
17 | Zieliński Tomasz | GDANSK | Polska | Start | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | limit osiągnięty |
18 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Team Deaf | limit osiągnięty |
19 | Wiernicka Paulina | KWIDZYN | Polska | Start | Gmina Gardeja Biega | limit osiągnięty |
20 | Dąbkowska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Taka RYBA | opłacono on-line |
21 | Kruk Grzegorz | Reda | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Heland Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Sp. 48 Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
23 | Bobrowska Wioletta | Borkowo | Polska | Start | Studio Fit Panda | opłacono on-line |
24 | Mazur Gabriela | Gdynia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
25 | KACZMAREK-GALIŃSKA BEATA | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
26 | błażejak monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
27 | błażejak robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Kowalska Aleksandra | Lębork | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Andrzejewska Paulina | SŁUPSK | Polska | Start | Vacu activ gym | limit osiągnięty |
30 | LULIS ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
31 | Bobowski Mariusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start | FitnessFitback | opłacono on-line |
32 | Bobowska Agnieszka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start | FitnessFitback | opłacono on-line |
33 | Kolesińska Anna | Sopot | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Markowski Szymon | Tczew | Polska | Start | Thales | opłacono on-line |
35 | Czernia Michalina | STRASZYN | Polska | Start | CZERNIA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
36 | Czernia Jerzy | Straszyn | Polska | Start | CZERNIA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
37 | Lewanczyk Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Lewanczyk Daria | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Pacyno Inga | Gdansk | Polska | Start | limit osiągnięty | |
40 | Beginski Sławomir | Kowole | Polska | Start | limit osiągnięty | |
41 | LUBOCKA ELŻBIETA | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | FITNESS FITBACK | opłacono on-line |
42 | Żelewski Dariusz | Rumia | Polska | Start | Wataha łączy nas bieganie | opłacono on-line |
43 | Wielgos Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Parkrun Rumia/Wataha - łączy nas bieganie | opłacono on-line |
44 | Spręga Aurelia | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Start | SKL Filippides | opłacono on-line |
45 | Hiska Anna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start | limit osiągnięty | |
46 | skibiński dawid | starogard gdański | Polska | Start | SKL Filippides | opłacono on-line |
47 | KRAJEWSKI MATEUSZ | GDYNIA | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Gilewska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Stykuć Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Keep Calm And Run | opłacono on-line |
50 | Stykuć Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Keep Calm And Run | opłacono on-line |
51 | Kurowski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Wysiecka-Brylowska Karolina | Goręczyno | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Brylowski Maciej | Goręczyno | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Pochopień Mira | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Wataha-Łączy nas bieganie | opłacono on-line |
55 | Brokos Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
56 | Borycki Wojtek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Purol Małgorzata | Września | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Mąkosa Agata | Juszkowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Mąkosa Barbara | Juszkowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Ojczenasz Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Wirgentius Niko | GDANSK | Finlandia | Start | Domi Team | opłacono on-line |
62 | Sitarczuk Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | SP 1 Gdańsk | limit osiągnięty |
63 | Sitarczuk Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | SP 1 Gdańsk | limit osiągnięty |
64 | Sitarczuk Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | limit osiągnięty | |
65 | SZYPKOWSKA SYLWIA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
66 | DĄBROWSKA KAMILA | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | Start | limit osiągnięty | |
67 | Trzebiatowska Agnieszka | Kielno | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Kruk Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
69 | Misura Andrzej Misura | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Konarzewska Natalia | Czerniewo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Malgadey Mariola | Banino | Polska | Start | SZALONY GDAŃSK BIEGA | limit osiągnięty |
72 | Dampc Anna | Puck | Polska | Start | Gym Puck | opłacono on-line |
73 | Hejzner Arkadiusz Hejzner | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | limit osiągnięty | |
74 | Fierka Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | Start | limit osiągnięty | |
75 | Szymański Adam | Lębork | Polska | Start | Lębork Biegacze 42,2 | limit osiągnięty |
76 | Mackiewicz Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | IRON TEAM | opłacono on-line |
77 | Drawc Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
78 | MACKIEWICZ Maurycy | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | IRON TEAM | opłacono on-line |
79 | Romanowska Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Filipowicz Tomasz | Gdańsk Wyspa Sobieszewska | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Jamróz Renata | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Big Yellow Foot | limit osiągnięty |
82 | Pieczulis Magdalena | Straszyn | Polska | Start | Polbruk Run Team | opłacono on-line |
83 | Gleinert Szymon | Żukowo | Polska | Start | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono on-line |
84 | Maczkowska Ewelina | Kleszczewko | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
85 | Maczkowska Basia | Kleszczewko | Polska | Start | Szkoła podstawowa Mistrzostwa Sportowego nr 94 w Gdańsku | opłacono |
86 | Maczkowska Zosia | Kleszczewko | Polska | Start | Szkoła podstawowa Mistrzostwa Sportowego nr 94 w Gdańsku | opłacono |
87 | Konieczny Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Wojowska Magdalena | Żukowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Ugodowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Pogorzała Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Wojciechowska Irmina | Gdynia | Polska | Start | limit osiągnięty | |
92 | Grobelny Tomasz | Starogard Gd. | Polska | Start | BBL Starogard Gd. | opłacono on-line |
93 | Murawska Zosia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Miki Team | opłacono on-line |
94 | Murawski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Miki Team | opłacono on-line |
95 | Schwann Mirosław | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Pioch Paulina | Lębork | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Pawłowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | Start | limit osiągnięty | |
98 | Kopcych Anna | Borkowo | Polska | Start | Bieg Rodzinny | opłacono on-line |
99 | Stożyński Piotr | Gdański | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Stożyńska Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 29348