Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Nordic Walking 2020 m | ELITE TEAM | opłacono on-line |
2 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking 2020 m | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
3 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking 2020 m | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
4 | Cybula Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Kowalczyk-Cybula Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Niemiec Mariola | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 2020 m | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
9 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | Nordic Walking 2020 m | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono on-line |
10 | Tatarewicz Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 2020 m | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
11 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 2020 m | BiegaMy | opłacono on-line |
12 | Niechoćko Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Naruszewicz Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 2020 m | Szybkie Ziomki | opłacono on-line |
15 | Matura Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 2020 m | Piękni i Bestie | opłacono on-line |
16 | Markiewicz Anna | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 2020 m | Piękni i Bestie | opłacono on-line |
17 | Gumowska Izabella | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 2020 m | GUMISIE | opłacono on-line |
18 | Bazichowska Aurelia | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 2020 m | Gumisie | opłacono on-line |
19 | Woźniak Anna | Brodnica Górna | Polska | Nordic Walking 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Gumowska Lena | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking 2020 m | Gumisie | opłacono on-line |
21 | Gumowska Justyna | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking 2020 m | Gumisie | opłacono on-line |
22 | Gumowski Mariusz | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking 2020 m | Gumisie | opłacono on-line |
23 | Kłaczyński Mariusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Arendt Agnieszka Arendt | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | Żarta Wataha | opłacono on-line |
25 | Wanagos Przemysław | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Wanagos Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Gruszeczka Patryk | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
28 | Szablicka Katarzyna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
29 | Kosecka Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Mittag-Plesun Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | Wild Team | opłacono on-line |
31 | Gulczyński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | Im szybciej, tym prędzej! | opłacono on-line |
32 | Lubowiecka Alicja | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Wydrych Barbara | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | Parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
34 | Grubich Damian | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | Parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
35 | Stopa NATALIA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Marszałek Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Hanuszkiewicz Jacek | Skierniewice | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Rudek Małgorzata | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Pacyno Inga | gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Buczko Ewelina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
41 | Różański Janusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | KONTENER FORMY | opłacono on-line |
42 | Arciszewska Magda | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | KONTENER FORMY | opłacono on-line |
43 | hołda Dominik | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | Długo i daleko | opłacono on-line |
44 | Kowalewska Aleksandra | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Lisiecki Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
46 | Witkowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | FitnessFitback | opłacono on-line |
47 | Śmigaj Sebastian | Wyrzysk | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | Wild Team | opłacono on-line |
48 | Dąbrowska Daria | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | Wild Team | opłacono on-line |
49 | Puchta Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | FitnessFitback | opłacono on-line |
50 | Hechliński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | FitnessFitback | opłacono on-line |
51 | Sułkowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Serkowska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Syldatk KATARZYNA | TCZEW | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | Kontener Formy | opłacono on-line |
54 | Błaszczak Eryk | TCZEW | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | Kontener Formy | opłacono on-line |
55 | Czecholiński Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
56 | SYREWICZ MAŁGORZATA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | FITNESS FITBACK | opłacono on-line |
57 | LUBOCKA ELŻBIETA | Gdańsk | Bieg 2020 m | FITNESS FITBACK | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Witkowski Adrian | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Mendel Patryk | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | SLKB | opłacono on-line |
60 | Radecka Ilona | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Gwizdała Aleksandra | Reda | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Kobierzyński Łukasz | Władysławowo | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Sazon Inesa | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Koprowska Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Kompanowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Błoński Roman | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | Marynarka Wojenna | opłacono on-line |
67 | Adamczyk Filip | Koleczkowo | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Dudzik Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Leliwa Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | Run Beach Morning | opłacono on-line |
70 | Korpal Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Stankiewicz Karolina | Bartoszyce | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Wiczanowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
73 | solich Aleksandra | raciborz | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Kuzawiński Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Małecka Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Ruszczak Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Garstkowiak Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Kołodziej Milan | Dębica | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Kołodziej Maja | Dębica | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Kołodziej Justyna | Dębica | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Kołodziej Sławomir | Dębica | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Głowaty Miłosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Gładykowski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
84 | GŁOWATY MARIUSZ | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Mrożek Paweł | Człuchów | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | Wild Team | opłacono on-line |
86 | Tomczyk Piotr | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | Wataha łączy nas bieganie | opłacono on-line |
87 | Tatka Justyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Koprowski Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Olejniczak Malgorzata | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | Zdrofit | opłacono on-line |
91 | Beginski Sławomir | Kowole | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | szkola 47 | opłacono on-line |
92 | Błaszczak Igor | TCZEW | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Kluge Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | Różowe Tygryski | opłacono on-line |
94 | Czerepaniak Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Surmacewicz Ula | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Naumczyk Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | Nyborg-Mawent | opłacono on-line |
97 | Cybulski Karol | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | Nyborg-Mawent | opłacono on-line |
98 | Cybulska Urszula | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | Nyborg-Mawent | opłacono on-line |
99 | Wiczanowska Natalia | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Dzikowski Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 2020 m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 35 w Gdańsku | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 17202