Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Paczyńska Magdalena Paczyńska | Skoki | Polska | Nordic Walking - 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
102 | Pawlak Piotr | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
103 | Piątek Kamila Piątek | Dąbrówka | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | opłacono on-line | |
104 | Pilarczyk Antoni | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
105 | Pilarczyk Franciszek | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
106 | Pilarczyk Mateusz | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | Centryfuga Gniezno | opłacono on-line |
107 | Podedworna Małgorzata Podedworna | Trzemeszno | Polska | Nordic Walking - 5250 m | Urząd Miejski Trzemeszna | opłacono on-line |
108 | Przybylska Żaneta | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Nessi Team | opłacono on-line |
109 | Przybylski Katarzyna | Mogilno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
110 | Przybylski Patryk | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | ||
111 | Przybylski Przemysław | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Nessi Team | opłacono on-line |
112 | Ratajewski Marek | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Night Runners Gniezno | opłacono on-line |
113 | Redzik Angelina | Mnichowo | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | opłacono on-line | |
114 | Redzik Mateusz | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | opłacono on-line | |
115 | Redzik Zuzanna | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | MKS Gniezno | opłacono on-line |
116 | Rojewska Honorata Rojewska | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | Nastka Gwiazdka | opłacono on-line |
117 | Rojewski Mariusz | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | Nastka Gwiazdka | opłacono on-line |
118 | Rychert Waldemar | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Królewskie Morsy Gniezno | opłacono on-line |
119 | Sikora Dominik Sikora | Września | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
120 | Siwka Kamilla | Gniezno | Polska | Nordic Walking - 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
121 | Siwka Nikodem | Gniezno | Polska | Nordic Walking - 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
122 | Skalska Joanna | Gniezno | Polska | Nordic Walking - 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
123 | Skalska Maja | Gniezno | Polska | Nordic Walking - 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
124 | Skrzypczak Krzysztof | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | Altom Gniezno | opłacono on-line |
125 | SKRZYPEK Norbert | Trzemeszno | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | ||
126 | Śmidowicz Sławomir | Strzałkowo | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
127 | Stankowiak Hanna | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
128 | Stawowa Joanna | Żydowo | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | Altom Gniezno | opłacono on-line |
129 | Stranc Jagoda | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
130 | Stranc Karolina | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
131 | Stranc Roman | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
132 | Suchecka-Bembnista Joanna | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
133 | Szarpatowski Szymon | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | ||
134 | Szczudlak Barbara | Grabowo Królewskie | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Night Runners Września | |
135 | Szczudlak Zbigniew | Grabowo Królewskie | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Night Runners Września | |
136 | Szczudlik Małgorzata | Trzemeszno | Polska | Nordic Walking - 5250 m | Kijkowe Trzemeszno | opłacono on-line |
137 | Szczygielska Patrycja | Modliszewo | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
138 | Szmańda Michał | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Krolewskie Morsy Gniezno | opłacono on-line |
139 | Szustakowska Aneta | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Bezokularow.pl | opłacono on-line |
140 | Szykowny Michał | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | Night Runners Gniezno | |
141 | Trzaskawka Bartosz | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
142 | TRZASKAWKA MARTA | GNIEZNO | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
143 | Waberski Patryk Waberski | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | opłacono on-line | |
144 | Walkowski Radosław | Szczytniki Duchowne | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
145 | Waraczewska Dorota | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
146 | Waraczewski Tomasz | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | opłacono on-line | |
147 | WAWRZYŃSKI PIOTR | DALKI | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | opłacono on-line | |
148 | Wegnerska Paulina | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
149 | Wegnerski Wojciech | gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Reborn Team Gniezno | opłacono on-line |
150 | Wencel Aneta | Gniezno | Polska | Nordic Walking - 5250 m | Królewskie Morsy Gniezno | opłacono on-line |
151 | Wencel Krystian | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
152 | Wojtaszak Leszek | Świątniki Wielkie | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Altom Gniezno | |
153 | Woźniak Dariusz | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | opłacono on-line | |
154 | Woźniak Joanna | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | DYNAMIC STRONG KLUB SPORTOWY | opłacono on-line |
155 | Woźniak Joanna Woźniak | Wierzyce | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | ||
156 | Woźniak Oliwier | Wierzyce | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
157 | Wróblewski Radosław | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | opłacono on-line | |
158 | Zbierańska Edyta | Gniezno | Polska | Nordic Walking - 5250 m | Królewskie Morsy Gniezno | opłacono on-line |
159 | Zych Maciej | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg - 5250 m | Okey Team | opłacono on-line |
160 | Zych Remigiusz | Gniezno | Polska | Nordic Walking - 5250 m | Okey Team | opłacono on-line |
161 | Ławniczak Piotr | Żelazkowo | Polska | Bieg - 10 500 m | Zawsze w biegu | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 12793