Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bakalarz Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
2 | Banasiak Damian | Lębork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono |
3 | Barca Emilia | Zblewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | Morsy Zblewo | |
4 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
5 | Bikowska Gabriela | Lębork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Lęborskie Lwy | |
6 | Bikowska Marek | Lębork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Lęborskie Lwy | |
7 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
8 | Bochon Agata | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | BBKTS | |
9 | Bondar Dmytro | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg | CrossElite | opłacono |
10 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | |
11 | Bryliński Piotr | Proszowice | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ||
12 | Brzozowska Iwona | Unisław | Polska | 5km Bieg | Przebiegli Unisław i Okolice | |
13 | Błądek Rafał | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | New Village Team/#Świry | |
14 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
15 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
16 | Chabowska Grażyna | Sztum | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Sztum Biega | |
17 | Chabowska-Pluta Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
18 | Chabowski Tomasz | sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg | Sztum Biega | |
19 | CHĘTNIK Rafał | SZTUM | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
20 | Chmara-Baker Grazyna | Brzeziny | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
21 | Chodukiewicz Jan | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
22 | Chudziński Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | K S Elbląskie Włócz-Kije | opłacono |
23 | Cybulski Karol | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Nyborg-Mawent | opłacono |
24 | Czapla Natalia | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
25 | Czopek Jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Maratonka | opłacono |
26 | Człapski Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
27 | Daniel Kacper | Karpiny | Polska | 5km Bieg | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | |
28 | Daszkiewicz Artur | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
29 | Dębicki Przemysław | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
30 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
31 | Dęga Jadwiga | Tralewo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
32 | Dęga Lidia | Tralewo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
33 | Dembek Sławomir | Bytonia | Polska | 5km Bieg | Morsy Zblewo / Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
34 | Derlaga Kamil | Szymankowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY / NOWY STAW BIEGA | opłacono |
35 | Dorszewski Rafał | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
36 | Dubiel Piotr | Gniszewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
37 | Dydymska Monika | Rumia | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
38 | Dydymski Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
39 | Dziedzic Rafał | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | |
40 | dziewiątkowski Rafał | Starogard gdański | Polska | 5km Bieg | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
41 | Dziweńka Beata | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
42 | Dziwosz Paweł | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Beztlenowi Malbork/Grupa kolarska Malbork | |
43 | Fierka Adam | Zblewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | opłacono |
44 | FORYŚ KATARZYNA | KWIDZYN | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Wataha | opłacono |
45 | Franczak Anna | Warszawa | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
46 | Franczak Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
47 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
48 | Gerigk Natalia | Pinczyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | Morsy Zblewo / Sokół Zblewo | |
49 | Giembicki Jan | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
50 | GOLICKI ADAM | TCZEW | Polska | 5km Bieg | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy , Biegający Tczew | |
51 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono |
52 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
53 | Górniak Jarosław | Pogórze | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
54 | Górska Iwona | Lębork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono |
55 | Górska Weronika | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
56 | Gotlibowski Radosław | Żagań/Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | MND N-E | opłacono |
57 | Groszkowski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | 22 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | |
58 | Gryglewski Kacper | Miłoradz | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
59 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | 5km Bieg | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
60 | Grzonka Szymon | Bytonia | Polska | 5km Bieg | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
61 | Halik-Lewandowska Jadwiga | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
62 | HALMAN GABRIELA | SULMIN | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ||
63 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | opłacono |
64 | Hoffmann Daniel | Zblewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
65 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | 5km Bieg | KWIDZYN BIEGA | |
66 | Janka Maciej | Pelplin | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
67 | Jankowska Beata | Stare Pole | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
68 | Jaruga Michał | Koźliny | Polska | 5km Bieg | Wisła Steblewo | |
69 | Jaruga Michał | Koźliny | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
70 | Jędrzejewska Lucyna | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
71 | Jędrzejewski Daniel | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | 5km Bieg | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono |
72 | JERZYK ROBERT | KANICZKI | Polska | 5km Bieg | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | opłacono |
73 | Jez Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
74 | jezierska jolanta | kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | dwa kije bez nart | |
75 | jezierski adam | kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | dwa kije bez nart | |
76 | JONATOWSKI Zygmunt | MALBORK | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | GK MALBORK | |
77 | Jurewicz Ewelina | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
78 | Jurewicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
79 | Kacperski Bartosz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 5km Bieg | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
80 | Kacperski Mateusz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 5km Bieg | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
81 | Kaczyński Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Bieg | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono |
82 | Kaiser Krzysztof | Gniew | Polska | 5km Bieg | Kierowcy Ciężarówek | opłacono |
83 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Active Malbork | |
84 | Kiełtyka Bożena | Pinczyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono |
85 | Klimczewski Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
86 | KOBUS ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
87 | Koćko Dorota | Kończewice | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
88 | Komasara Piotr | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | JRG Malbork | |
89 | Kornienko Viktoria | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY/NOWY STAW BIEGA | opłacono |
90 | Korybska Aleksandra | Biały Bór | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
91 | Kosecka Ewelina | Boręty | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
92 | Kowalska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono |
93 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
94 | Kownacki Mateusz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
95 | Kozłowska Anna | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
96 | Kozłowski Dariusz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
97 | KOŁPAK JAN | Sztum | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ZANTYR LKS | opłacono |
98 | Kruk Agnieszka | Szymankowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | Grupa Malbork | |
99 | Küchler Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Bieg | JARBUD | opłacono |
100 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 15068