Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pietrzak Kasia | Warszawa | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | ||
2 | Matysiak Marcin | Pruszków | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Krio-faza Pruszków | |
3 | Nietrzebka Robert | Miłoradz | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | ||
4 | Rogiewicz Filip | Warszawa | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | ||
5 | Rossa Anna | Kobyłka | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin-Kobyłka | |
6 | Kołek Krzysztof | Zielonka | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Morsy Zielonka | |
7 | Szcześniak Bogdan | Żyrardów | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Żyrardowskie Morsy | |
8 | Kluska Maciej | Kobyłka | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | |
9 | Różyński Jan | Warszawa | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | ||
10 | Górska Kamila | Warszawa | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | HotContents | |
11 | Stokowska Iwona | Kmiecin | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Malborskie Morsy | |
12 | Kociołek Robert | Słupsk | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Słupski Klub Morsa ,,Chłodek" | |
13 | Jaszczuk Krzysztof | Pruszków | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Krio-faza Pruszków | |
14 | Kędziora Ireneusz | Pionki | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Pionkowskie Morsy | |
15 | Drelewski Ireneusz | Pionki | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Pionkowskie Morsy | |
16 | Drelewski Michał | Pionki | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Pionkowskie Morsy | |
17 | Szymanek Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | ||
18 | Broma Adam | Nadma | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | ||
19 | Woźniak Kinga | Grudziądz | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Morsy z Grudziądza | |
20 | Piechna Łukasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Morsy z Grudziądza | |
21 | Walczak Jan | Komorów | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | SGH | |
22 | Kosewska Monika | Łajski | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | ||
23 | Miler Andrzej | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | ||
24 | Przychodzień Rafał | Warszawa | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Co Ja Robię Tu | |
25 | Kourdi Monika | Wrszawa | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | ||
26 | Czaja Andrzej | Kielce | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Morsy Kielce&Przyjaciele | |
27 | Woźniak Patryk | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | ||
28 | Siwek Antoni | Warszawa | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | ||
29 | Siwek Franciszek | Warszawa | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | ||
30 | Siwek Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | ||
31 | jaczewski adam | Ząbki | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Ząbki Morsują | |
32 | Niziołek Mariusz | Warszawa | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Blacharska frozen | |
33 | Jóżwik Kamil | Warszawa | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Blacharska frozen | |
34 | Byliniak Marek | Warszawa | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | ||
35 | Krupa Adam | Grudziądz | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Morsy z Grudziądza | |
36 | Głowacki Andrzej | Legionowo | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Młody vs Stary | |
37 | Jaskólski Marcin Jaskólski | Blizne Jasińskiego | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Rok Rzeki Wisły Rokwisly.pl | |
38 | Lemański Radosław | KOBYŁKA | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | |
39 | Ostapowicz Anna | Warszawa | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | ||
40 | Bereza Zbyszek | Łęczna | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | ||
41 | Czarnecki Zbigniew | Zielonka | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Morsy Zielonka | |
42 | Makowski Marcin | Wołomin | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | |
43 | Marciniak Rafał | Zielonka | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Morsy Zielonka | |
44 | Kiełbik Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Morsy Warszawa Jeziorko Czerniakowskie | |
45 | Kopcza Łukasz | Gorlice | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Morsy Warszawa Jeziorko Czerniakowskie | |
46 | Kapuścińska-Bernatek Aleksandra | Warszawa | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Krio-faza Pruszków | |
47 | Pawłowska Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Morsy Warszawa Jeziorko Czerniakowskie | |
48 | Wiśniewski Robert | warszawa | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Morsy Zielonka | |
49 | Dziekan Natalia | Warszawa | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Krio-faza Pruszków | |
50 | Biegański Zbigniew | Żyrardów | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Żyrardowskie Morsy | |
51 | kruszynski stanislaw | WARSZAWA | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | ||
52 | Czarnecka Katarzyna | Zielonka | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Morsy Zielonka | |
53 | Nowosiński Paweł | Pruszków | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Krio-faza Pruszków | |
54 | Naumchyk Olena | Warszawa | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Morsy Warszawa Jeziorko Czerniakowskie | |
55 | Borys Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Morsy Warszawa Jeziorko Czerniakowskie | |
56 | Matycz Mariusz | Warszawa | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Morsy Warszawa Jeziorko Czerniakowskie | |
57 | Szcześniak Marta | Warszawa | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Morsy Warszawa Jeziorko Czerniakowskie | |
58 | Miszewski Michał | Warszawa | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Morsy Zielonka | |
59 | Górnicki Andrzej | Ustrzyki Dolne | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Żyrardowskie Morsy | |
60 | Woźniakowski Ingbert | Zielonka | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Morsy Zielonka | |
61 | RADWAN-PYTLEWSKI Robert | Kobyłka | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | |
62 | Łasiewicz Zygmunt | WARSZAWA | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | ||
63 | Sobulski Bogdan | Łódź | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | ||
64 | Celmer Jacek | Włocławek | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Morsy Kujawskie Włocławek | |
65 | Pior Maciej | Michałów-Reginów | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Morsy z Grudziądza | |
66 | Król Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | ||
67 | Kołłątaj-Srzednicki Jacek | Magdalenka | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Krio-faza Pruszków | |
68 | OWCZAREK JUSTYNA | Warszawa | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Morsy Warszawa Jeziorko Czerniakowskie | |
69 | Wolska Marlena | RASZYN-RYBIE | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | KRIO-FAZA MORSY PRUSZKÓW | |
70 | Makowski Adrian | Wołomin | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin-Kobyłka | |
71 | Dołęgowska Ewa | Kobyłka | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | |
72 | Sztejnbis Sławomir | RAdlin | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Ekstremalni | |
73 | Sadkowski Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Krio-faza Pruszków | |
74 | Stasiak Szymon | Lublin | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | ||
75 | Stasiak Janusz | Lublin | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | ||
76 | Włodarczyk-Stasiak Marzena | Lublin | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | ||
77 | Pieńkosz Elwira | Warszawa | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Morsy Warszawa Jeziorko Czerniakowskie | |
78 | Snarski Marek | Pruszków | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | ||
79 | Janiszewska Katarzyna | Nadarzyn | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | ||
80 | Pytlewski Paweł | WOŁOMIN | Polska | Przepłynięcie Wisły | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka |
Wyświetleń: 5850