Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perkowski Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Dziady Borowe | |
2 | Kwasnik Andrzej | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
3 | Karolak Ania | Słupsk | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Muay Running Team | |
4 | Krawczuk Jerzy | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
5 | Dąbrowski Sławek | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | WATAHA | |
6 | Wilamowski Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
7 | Maksimowski Krzysztof | Augustów | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
8 | WRZESIŃSKI ZDZISŁAW | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | osk SzAŁ | |
9 | Brzozowski Jacek | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
10 | Samoć Barbara Samoć | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Team ZabieganeDni | |
11 | Osica Łukasz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
12 | Madej Anna | Katowice | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Vege Runners | |
13 | Maliszewski Jacek | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | SMASHING PĄPKINS | |
14 | Laskowski Szymon | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
15 | Adamski Michał | Jasionka | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
16 | Brzeziński Mariusz Brzeziński | Olsztyn | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Są Wolniejsi/Ultrakrew | |
17 | Kwiecień Jerzy | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
18 | Kraśniewski Karol | Łątczyn | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
19 | Jackowski Andrzej | Czarnocin | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | |
20 | Lipa Wojciech | Rzeszów | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | |
21 | Milaniak Bogdan | Ząbki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Biegam Bo Lubię Zabki Team | |
22 | Półtorak Krzysiek | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | 3T Białystok | |
23 | Borowski Grzegorz | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | BIAŁOSTOCKA SEKTA BIEGACZY | |
24 | Antonienko - Płoszczuk Barbara | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | BIAŁOSTOCKA SEKTA BIEGACZY | |
25 | Pająk Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Vege Runners | |
26 | Szymaniak Paweł | Grodzisk Maz | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
27 | Szafrańska Aleksandra Szafrańska | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | wkurw_team | |
28 | Bartoszewicz Kamil | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Napieram Na Cel | |
29 | Frąckiewicz Karol | Zabki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | SCV | |
30 | Duniec Małgorzata | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
31 | Kot Łukasz | Rzeszów | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | |
32 | ŁYSUNIAK-STRAUCH Aleksandra | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
33 | Świeżawska-Ambroziak Katarzyna | Kutno | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | W pogoni za Kasią | |
34 | Ambroziak Rafał | KUTNO | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | W pogoni za Kasią | |
35 | Niewiarowski Paweł | Wojeniec | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
36 | Szczepaniak Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Są Wolniejsi | |
37 | Lipa Wojciech | Rzeszów | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | |
38 | Kuźma Izabela | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
39 | Kulikowski Dominik | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
40 | Kwiatkowska Renata | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega | |
41 | Pliska Dariusz | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | KB Biała Biega | |
42 | Księżak Bartłomiej Księżak | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
43 | MALESA RADOSŁAW | LESZKOWICE | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | LESZKOWICE BIEGAJĄ | |
44 | Wojnarowicz Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Spartaniedziecia | |
45 | Wiśniewski Jacek | Kętrzyn | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
46 | Zdanuczyk Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | 3T BIAŁYSTOK | |
47 | Soszyński Wojtek | PONURZYCA | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | PZU Sport Team | |
48 | Sokół Marcin | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
49 | Strzemińska Marlena Strzemińska | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
50 | Maj Robert | Lublin | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Avera Team | |
51 | Iwanicka Joanna | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
52 | Frankowska Urszula | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Tim Małego | |
53 | CHOMKO ANDRZEJ | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
54 | Czarnecki Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
55 | Kuciński Tomasz | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + |
Wyświetleń: 26996