Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zubowicz Jakub | Warszawa/Sejny | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Żwawe Żubry | opłacono |
2 | Skolimowska Katarzyna | Żabokliki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | YRTS | opłacono |
3 | Bereznowska Patrycja | Wieliszew | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Wieliszew Heron Team | opłacono |
4 | Ruszczewski Andrzej | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Vege Runners | opłacono on-line |
5 | Kropiak Katarzyna | Sochaczew | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Vege Runners | opłacono on-line |
6 | Tartanus Andrzej | Maków Mazowiecki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Vege Runners | opłacono on-line |
7 | Kostera Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Vege Runners | opłacono on-line |
8 | grygoruk marek | bielsk podlaski | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Vege Runners | opłacono |
9 | Borawski Juliusz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Vege Runners | opłacono |
10 | Żukowski Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Vege Runners | opłacono on-line |
11 | Żero Agnieszka | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Ttim Małego | opłacono on-line |
12 | Piasek Piotr | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Triunlimited | opłacono |
13 | Padewski Artur | Jaworzno | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Trail Runners Jaworzno | opłacono on-line |
14 | Aleksiejuk Agnieszka | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Tim Małego | opłacono on-line |
15 | Zawadzki Robert | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Tim Małego | opłacono on-line |
16 | Oświecińska Marzena | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | TiM Małego | opłacono |
17 | Leszczyński Marcin | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | TIM MAŁEGO | opłacono on-line |
18 | Mąka Sławomir | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono on-line |
19 | Rybałtowski Mirosław | Kleosin | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Spartanie Dzieciom | opłacono on-line |
20 | Pietruliński Mateusz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Spartanie Dzieciom | opłacono on-line |
21 | Karpiński Robert | Marki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Spartanie Dzieciom | opłacono on-line |
22 | Grynfelder Rafał | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | skywalkproject.pl | opłacono on-line |
23 | Bielski Janusz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | See You Later Team | opłacono on-line |
24 | Konowrocka Wioletta | Żyrardów | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | See You Later Team | opłacono on-line |
25 | Ciski Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | SAGE | opłacono on-line |
26 | Niemiec Szczepan | Rzeszów | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | opłacono |
27 | Kiełbaszewski Jarosław | Hajnówka | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | RKB Hajnówka | opłacono |
28 | Sienkiewicz Piotr | Supraśl | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | RC Supraśl | opłacono on-line |
29 | Fiedorczuk Marek | Chraboły | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | RC Supraśl | opłacono on-line |
30 | Karp Janusz | Rzeszow | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Raya Team | opłacono |
31 | Krause Dariusz | Radlin | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Radlinioki w biegu | opłacono on-line |
32 | Woźniak Ryszard | Borzychy | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Politechnika Warszawska | opłacono on-line |
33 | Kochaniak Andrzej | Sowlany | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Podlaski Bimber | opłacono on-line |
34 | Jakimiuk Adam | Łosice | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | PĘDZĄCE ŚLIMAKI ŁOSICE | opłacono on-line |
35 | Lakowski Sylwester | Zabki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | P&G Running Team | opłacono on-line |
36 | Jóźwicki Karol | Chraboły | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Outdoor Training | opłacono on-line |
37 | Grochowski Paweł | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Ostrów Biega / Spartanie Dzieciom | opłacono on-line |
38 | Gawkowski Artur | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Ostrów Biega | opłacono on-line |
39 | Jędrzejczyk Sebastian | Opoczno | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Oknonet Ultra Run Opoczno | opłacono on-line |
40 | Kędziora Leszek | Opoczno | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Oknonet Ultra Run Opoczno | opłacono on-line |
41 | Pec Rafał | Opoczno | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Oknonet Ultra Run Opoczno | opłacono on-line |
42 | Flissikowski Michał | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Niemiłość | opłacono on-line |
43 | SZMAJDA DOMINIK | Lodz | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | NIE MAM POMYSŁU | opłacono on-line |
44 | Zadykowicz Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Nazwa Drużyny | opłacono on-line |
45 | Witos Rafał | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Nazwa Drużyny | opłacono on-line |
46 | Podeszwik Damian | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Napieram Na Cel | opłacono on-line |
47 | Baran Grzegorz | Olsztyn | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | NapierajJakByNieByłoJutra Squad | opłacono on-line |
48 | Witczak Jakub | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Nadaktywni | opłacono |
49 | Puchacz Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | MPK Wybieganie | opłacono |
50 | Knapik Piotr | Wrocław | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | LKS Iskra Jaszkowa | opłacono |
51 | Żukiewicz Konrad | Lublin | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | LIDL+Wyszków | opłacono on-line |
52 | Rafalski Eliasz | Olsztyn | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Leśny Cross | opłacono on-line |
53 | Stankiewicz Krzysztof | Zielonka | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Lechici Zielonka | opłacono on-line |
54 | ULIASZ JERZY | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | L.K.S.Iskra Jaszkowa | opłacono on-line |
55 | Cegiełka Dawid | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | KS Bachmaty | opłacono on-line |
56 | KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR | WASILKÓW | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | KRZYM TEAM | opłacono on-line |
57 | Walczyna Dariusz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Klub InO STOWARZYSZE | opłacono |
58 | Szmyt Barbara | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Klub InO STOWARZYSZE | opłacono on-line |
59 | Bednarz Agnieszka Bednarz | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Klub Biegacza Biała Biega | opłacono on-line |
60 | Szczepaniak Artur | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | KB Czesio Biega | opłacono |
61 | Tymoszuk Michał | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | KB Biała Biega | opłacono on-line |
62 | Juszczak Mateusz | Bielany | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | KB Biała Biega | opłacono on-line |
63 | Sulej Michał | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | KB Biała Biega | opłacono on-line |
64 | Pajdosz Rafał | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | KB Biała Biega | opłacono on-line |
65 | Wysokiński Jerzy | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | KB Biała Biega | opłacono |
66 | Kalita Cezary | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | KB Biała Biega | opłacono on-line |
67 | Niemczak Barbara | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | IPA Pałac Mostowskich KSP | opłacono |
68 | Chodorowski Arkadiusz | Aleksandrów | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | IPA Pałac Mostowskich KSP | opłacono on-line |
69 | Dziergas Teresa | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | IPA Pałac Mostowskich KSP | opłacono |
70 | ZNAMIEC Marcin | WARSZAWA | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | IPA Pałac Mostowskich KSP | opłacono on-line |
71 | Bedkowski Stefan | Hajnówka | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono on-line |
72 | Dziubiński Michał | Nadarzyn | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Family Extreme | opłacono on-line |
73 | Lasiuk Łukasz | Nadarzyn | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Family Extreme | opłacono on-line |
74 | Sękowski Adam | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | EYEYE Polska Team | opłacono |
75 | Konopacki Wojtek | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | EYEYE Polska Team | opłacono |
76 | Nejfeld Hanna | Ząbki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Extremehobby team | opłacono |
77 | Rut Rutkowski Darek | Deblin | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | DSS Orlęta | opłacono on-line |
78 | Mackiewicz Artur | Szczecin | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Długobieganie | opłacono on-line |
79 | Lachera Marek | Katowice | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | CSC Adventure Academy | opłacono |
80 | Leszczyński Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Bo żona kazała... | opłacono on-line |
81 | Godlewski Andrzej | Borawskie | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
82 | Szydlik Adam | Łomża | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
83 | Walczak Daniel | Ząbki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM | opłacono on-line |
84 | Kimkiewicz Krzysztof | Ząbki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team | opłacono on-line |
85 | Strzęboszewski Piotr | Ząbki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Biegam Bo Lubię Zabki Team | opłacono on-line |
86 | Grochowski Pawel | Ząbki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Biegam Bo Lubię Zabki Team | opłacono on-line |
87 | Żołnierowicz Hubert | Ząbki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Biegam Bo Lubię Zabki Team | opłacono |
88 | Żołnierowicz Joanna | Ząbki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Biegam Bo Lubię Zabki Team | opłacono |
89 | KONDRATOWICZ Grzegorz | GRÓDEK | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Biegam Aby Nie Zwariować | opłacono on-line |
90 | Jendrych Artur | Świdnik | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Biegający Świdnik | opłacono |
91 | Lewczuk Norbert | Łosice | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Biegacze Pomagacze/ Elite Runners | opłacono on-line |
92 | Stepanczenko Rafał | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono on-line |
93 | Bagińska Olga | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
94 | Iwaniuk Piotr | Hajnówka | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono |
95 | Szutkiewicz Bartosz | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
96 | Bajda Marcin | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
97 | Kalita Tomek | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
98 | Falkowska Magdalena | Łapy | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono |
99 | Denisiuk Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
100 | Wójcik Sylwia | Lublin | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 27199