Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Szymaniak Paweł | Grodzisk Maz | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
202 | Szafrańska Aleksandra Szafrańska | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | wkurw_team | |
203 | Bartoszewicz Kamil | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Napieram Na Cel | |
204 | Frąckiewicz Karol | Zabki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | SCV | |
205 | Duniec Małgorzata | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
206 | Kot Łukasz | Rzeszów | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | |
207 | ŁYSUNIAK-STRAUCH Aleksandra | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
208 | Świeżawska-Ambroziak Katarzyna | Kutno | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | W pogoni za Kasią | |
209 | Ambroziak Rafał | KUTNO | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | W pogoni za Kasią | |
210 | Niewiarowski Paweł | Wojeniec | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
211 | Szczepaniak Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Są Wolniejsi | |
212 | Lipa Wojciech | Rzeszów | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | |
213 | Kuźma Izabela | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
214 | Kulikowski Dominik | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
215 | Kwiatkowska Renata | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega | |
216 | Pliska Dariusz | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | KB Biała Biega | |
217 | Księżak Bartłomiej Księżak | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
218 | MALESA RADOSŁAW | LESZKOWICE | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | LESZKOWICE BIEGAJĄ | |
219 | Wojnarowicz Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Spartaniedziecia | |
220 | Wiśniewski Jacek | Kętrzyn | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
221 | Zdanuczyk Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | 3T BIAŁYSTOK | |
222 | Soszyński Wojtek | PONURZYCA | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | PZU Sport Team | |
223 | Sokół Marcin | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
224 | Strzemińska Marlena Strzemińska | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
225 | Maj Robert | Lublin | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Avera Team | |
226 | Iwanicka Joanna | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
227 | Frankowska Urszula | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Tim Małego | |
228 | CHOMKO ANDRZEJ | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
229 | Czarnecki Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
230 | Kuciński Tomasz | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + |
Wyświetleń: 27001