Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perkowski Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Dziady Borowe | |
2 | Kwasnik Andrzej | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
3 | Karolak Ania | Słupsk | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Muay Running Team | |
4 | Krawczuk Jerzy | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
5 | matys wojtek | niewodnica kościelna | Polska | Ultra Bladzina - 160km+ | wojtek.killer | |
6 | Jakimiuk Marek | BielskPodlaski | Polska | Ultra Bladzina - 160km+ | Natural EPO Multisport | |
7 | Dąbrowski Sławek | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | WATAHA | |
8 | Wilamowski Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
9 | Maksimowski Krzysztof | Augustów | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
10 | WRZESIŃSKI ZDZISŁAW | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | osk SzAŁ | |
11 | Brzozowski Jacek | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
12 | Samoć Barbara Samoć | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Team ZabieganeDni | |
13 | Osica Łukasz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
14 | Madej Anna | Katowice | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Vege Runners | |
15 | Maliszewski Jacek | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | SMASHING PĄPKINS | |
16 | Laskowski Szymon | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
17 | Adamski Michał | Jasionka | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
18 | Brzeziński Mariusz Brzeziński | Olsztyn | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Są Wolniejsi/Ultrakrew | |
19 | Kwiecień Jerzy | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
20 | Kraśniewski Karol | Łątczyn | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
21 | Jackowski Andrzej | Czarnocin | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | |
22 | Lipa Wojciech | Rzeszów | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | |
23 | Milaniak Bogdan | Ząbki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Biegam Bo Lubię Zabki Team | |
24 | Półtorak Krzysiek | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | 3T Białystok | |
25 | Skowera Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Bladzina - 160km+ | Pędziwiatr Białystok | |
26 | Borowski Grzegorz | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | BIAŁOSTOCKA SEKTA BIEGACZY | |
27 | Antonienko - Płoszczuk Barbara | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | BIAŁOSTOCKA SEKTA BIEGACZY | |
28 | Pająk Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Vege Runners | |
29 | Szymaniak Paweł | Grodzisk Maz | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
30 | Szafrańska Aleksandra Szafrańska | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | wkurw_team | |
31 | Bartoszewicz Kamil | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Napieram Na Cel | |
32 | Frąckiewicz Karol | Zabki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | SCV | |
33 | Duniec Małgorzata | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
34 | Kot Łukasz | Rzeszów | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | |
35 | ŁYSUNIAK-STRAUCH Aleksandra | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
36 | Świeżawska-Ambroziak Katarzyna | Kutno | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | W pogoni za Kasią | |
37 | Ambroziak Rafał | KUTNO | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | W pogoni za Kasią | |
38 | Niewiarowski Paweł | Wojeniec | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
39 | Szczepaniak Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Są Wolniejsi | |
40 | Lipa Wojciech | Rzeszów | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | |
41 | Kuźma Izabela | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
42 | Kulikowski Dominik | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
43 | Kwiatkowska Renata | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega | |
44 | Pliska Dariusz | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | KB Biała Biega | |
45 | Księżak Bartłomiej Księżak | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
46 | Myśliwiec Mariusz | Emilianów | Polska | Ultra Bladzina - 160km+ | FastFurious | |
47 | MALESA RADOSŁAW | LESZKOWICE | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | LESZKOWICE BIEGAJĄ | |
48 | Wojnarowicz Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Spartaniedziecia | |
49 | Czeremcha Marcin | Bialystok | Polska | Ultra Bladzina - 160km+ | ||
50 | Stanowski Grzegorz Stanowski | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Ultra Bladzina - 160km+ | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŻ | |
51 | Zgiet Radek | Czartajew | Polska | Ultra Bladzina - 160km+ | Czart Czartajew | |
52 | Wiśniewski Jacek | Kętrzyn | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
53 | Szeremeta Andrzej Szeremeta | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Bladzina - 160km+ | PZU SPORT TEAM | |
54 | Zdanuczyk Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | 3T BIAŁYSTOK | |
55 | Soszyński Wojtek | PONURZYCA | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | PZU Sport Team | |
56 | Sokół Marcin | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
57 | Strzemińska Marlena Strzemińska | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
58 | Maj Robert | Lublin | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Avera Team | |
59 | Iwanicka Joanna | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
60 | Frankowska Urszula | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Tim Małego | |
61 | CHOMKO ANDRZEJ | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
62 | Czarnecki Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
63 | Kręcielewski Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Bladzina - 160km+ | GOPR Sudecka | |
64 | Kuciński Tomasz | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
65 | Czelej RAFAŁ | Świdnik | Polska | Ultra Bladzina - 160km+ | Biegający Świdnik |
Wyświetleń: 27000