Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Tartanus Andrzej | Maków Mazowiecki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Vege Runners | opłacono on-line |
202 | Kostera Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Vege Runners | opłacono on-line |
203 | grygoruk marek | bielsk podlaski | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Vege Runners | opłacono |
204 | Borawski Juliusz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Vege Runners | opłacono |
205 | Waszkiewicz Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Ultra Bladzina - 160km+ | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
206 | Dąbrowski Karol | Będzin | Polska | Ultra Bladzina - 160km+ | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono on-line |
207 | Bereznowska Patrycja | Wieliszew | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Wieliszew Heron Team | opłacono |
208 | Skolimowska Katarzyna | Żabokliki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | YRTS | opłacono |
209 | Bartosiński Mariusz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Bladzina - 160km+ | Załoga Górska | opłacono on-line |
210 | Zubowicz Jakub | Warszawa/Sejny | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Żwawe Żubry | opłacono |
211 | Kuciński Tomasz | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
212 | Czarnecki Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
213 | CHOMKO ANDRZEJ | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
214 | Iwanicka Joanna | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
215 | Strzemińska Marlena Strzemińska | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
216 | Sokół Marcin | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
217 | Wiśniewski Jacek | Kętrzyn | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
218 | Czeremcha Marcin | Bialystok | Polska | Ultra Bladzina - 160km+ | ||
219 | Księżak Bartłomiej Księżak | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
220 | Kulikowski Dominik | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
221 | Kuźma Izabela | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
222 | Niewiarowski Paweł | Wojeniec | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
223 | Szymaniak Paweł | Grodzisk Maz | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
224 | Kraśniewski Karol | Łątczyn | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
225 | Kwiecień Jerzy | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
226 | Adamski Michał | Jasionka | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
227 | Laskowski Szymon | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
228 | Osica Łukasz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
229 | Brzozowski Jacek | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
230 | Maksimowski Krzysztof | Augustów | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
231 | Kwasnik Andrzej | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
232 | Krawczuk Jerzy | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
233 | Wilamowski Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ||
234 | Zdanuczyk Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | 3T BIAŁYSTOK | |
235 | Półtorak Krzysiek | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | 3T Białystok | |
236 | Maj Robert | Lublin | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Avera Team | |
237 | Antonienko - Płoszczuk Barbara | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | BIAŁOSTOCKA SEKTA BIEGACZY | |
238 | Borowski Grzegorz | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | BIAŁOSTOCKA SEKTA BIEGACZY | |
239 | Czelej RAFAŁ | Świdnik | Polska | Ultra Bladzina - 160km+ | Biegający Świdnik | |
240 | Milaniak Bogdan | Ząbki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Biegam Bo Lubię Zabki Team | |
241 | Jackowski Andrzej | Czarnocin | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | |
242 | Zgiet Radek | Czartajew | Polska | Ultra Bladzina - 160km+ | Czart Czartajew | |
243 | ŁYSUNIAK-STRAUCH Aleksandra | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
244 | Duniec Małgorzata | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
245 | Perkowski Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Dziady Borowe | |
246 | Myśliwiec Mariusz | Emilianów | Polska | Ultra Bladzina - 160km+ | FastFurious | |
247 | Stanowski Grzegorz Stanowski | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Ultra Bladzina - 160km+ | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŻ | |
248 | Kręcielewski Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Bladzina - 160km+ | GOPR Sudecka | |
249 | Pliska Dariusz | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | KB Biała Biega | |
250 | Kwiatkowska Renata | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega | |
251 | MALESA RADOSŁAW | LESZKOWICE | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | LESZKOWICE BIEGAJĄ | |
252 | Karolak Ania | Słupsk | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Muay Running Team | |
253 | Bartoszewicz Kamil | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Napieram Na Cel | |
254 | Jakimiuk Marek | BielskPodlaski | Polska | Ultra Bladzina - 160km+ | Natural EPO Multisport | |
255 | WRZESIŃSKI ZDZISŁAW | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | osk SzAŁ | |
256 | Skowera Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Bladzina - 160km+ | Pędziwiatr Białystok | |
257 | Soszyński Wojtek | PONURZYCA | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | PZU Sport Team | |
258 | Szeremeta Andrzej Szeremeta | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Bladzina - 160km+ | PZU SPORT TEAM | |
259 | Lipa Wojciech | Rzeszów | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | |
260 | Kot Łukasz | Rzeszów | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | |
261 | Lipa Wojciech | Rzeszów | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | |
262 | Szczepaniak Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Są Wolniejsi | |
263 | Brzeziński Mariusz Brzeziński | Olsztyn | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Są Wolniejsi/Ultrakrew | |
264 | Frąckiewicz Karol | Zabki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | SCV | |
265 | Maliszewski Jacek | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | SMASHING PĄPKINS | |
266 | Wojnarowicz Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Spartaniedziecia | |
267 | Samoć Barbara Samoć | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Team ZabieganeDni | |
268 | Frankowska Urszula | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Tim Małego | |
269 | Pająk Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Vege Runners | |
270 | Madej Anna | Katowice | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Vege Runners | |
271 | Ambroziak Rafał | KUTNO | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | W pogoni za Kasią | |
272 | Świeżawska-Ambroziak Katarzyna | Kutno | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | W pogoni za Kasią | |
273 | Dąbrowski Sławek | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | WATAHA | |
274 | Szafrańska Aleksandra Szafrańska | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | wkurw_team | |
275 | matys wojtek | niewodnica kościelna | Polska | Ultra Bladzina - 160km+ | wojtek.killer |
Wyświetleń: 26994