Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Witczak Jakub | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Nadaktywni | opłacono |
2 | Piasek Piotr | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Triunlimited | opłacono |
3 | Makoś paweł | Kętrzyn | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | 11 Pułk Artylerii | opłacono on-line |
4 | Czapliński Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Bladzina - 160km+ | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Jendrych Artur | Świdnik | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Biegający Świdnik | opłacono |
6 | Karp Janusz | Rzeszow | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Raya Team | opłacono |
7 | Mąka Sławomir | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono on-line |
8 | Flissikowski Michał | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Niemiłość | opłacono on-line |
9 | Rewers Dariusz | Koleczkowo | Polska | Ultra Bladzina - 160km+ | ULTRA WAY | opłacono |
10 | Lakowski Sylwester | Zabki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | P&G Running Team | opłacono on-line |
11 | Niemiec Szczepan | Rzeszów | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | opłacono |
12 | Wawreszuk Wiktor | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Bladzina - 160km+ | opłacono | |
13 | Krawczak Piotr | Janowiec Wlkp | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Dziergas Teresa | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | IPA Pałac Mostowskich KSP | opłacono |
15 | Mielczarski Bartosz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | opłacono | |
16 | Będźkowski Marek | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Bladzina - 160km+ | Morsy Ostrołęka | opłacono on-line |
17 | Mazur Andrzej | Bojano | Polska | Ultra Bladzina - 160km+ | STALMAR Jacek Żywicki / Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
18 | Pieńczykowski Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | opłacono | |
19 | Stypułkowski Michał | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | opłacono | |
20 | Urbańczyk Darek | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Bladzina - 160km+ | opłacono | |
21 | Padewski Artur | Jaworzno | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Trail Runners Jaworzno | opłacono on-line |
22 | ZNAMIEC Marcin | WARSZAWA | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | IPA Pałac Mostowskich KSP | opłacono on-line |
23 | Chodorowski Arkadiusz | Aleksandrów | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | IPA Pałac Mostowskich KSP | opłacono on-line |
24 | Niemczak Barbara | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | IPA Pałac Mostowskich KSP | opłacono |
25 | Kułakowska Ewelina | Sokółka | Polska | Ultra Bladzina - 160km+ | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Grabowicz mirosław | Sokółka | Polska | Ultra Bladzina - 160km+ | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
27 | Onoszko Mirek | Ogrodniczki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | opłacono | |
28 | Bukowski Patryk | Częstochowa | Polska | Ultra Bladzina - 160km+ | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Dąbrowski Karol | Będzin | Polska | Ultra Bladzina - 160km+ | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono on-line |
30 | Cholewa Marcin | Skaryszew | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | opłacono | |
31 | Panasewicz Rafał | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Samojlik Daniel | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Kulawiak Paweł | Stara Wieś | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Rafalski Eliasz | Olsztyn | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Leśny Cross | opłacono on-line |
35 | Żukowski Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Vege Runners | opłacono on-line |
36 | Lenkiewicz Artur | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Jóźwicki Karol | Chraboły | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Outdoor Training | opłacono on-line |
38 | KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR | WASILKÓW | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | KRZYM TEAM | opłacono on-line |
39 | Męczyński Piotr | Styrzyniec | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | opłacono | |
40 | Mackiewicz Artur | Szczecin | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Długobieganie | opłacono on-line |
41 | Zaniewski Karol | Olecko | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | opłacono | |
42 | Kantsavy Artsiom | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Tkaczuk Eugeniusz | BIELSK PODLASKI | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | opłacono | |
44 | Piotrowski Mateusz | Sokołów Podlaski | Polska | Ultra Bladzina - 160km+ | Czasem Trzeba | opłacono on-line |
45 | Puścian Mariusz | Tłuszcz | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | opłacono on-line | |
46 | KONDRATOWICZ Grzegorz | GRÓDEK | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Biegam Aby Nie Zwariować | opłacono on-line |
47 | Nigot Krzysztof | Gorło | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | opłacono | |
48 | Waszkiewicz Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Ultra Bladzina - 160km+ | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
49 | Ostapczuk Karol | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Ultra Bladzina - 160km+ | opłacono | |
50 | Gawkowski Artur | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Ostrów Biega | opłacono on-line |
51 | Baran Grzegorz | Olsztyn | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | NapierajJakByNieByłoJutra Squad | opłacono on-line |
52 | Zubowicz Jakub | Warszawa/Sejny | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Żwawe Żubry | opłacono |
53 | Dydak Dawid | Nadarzyn | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | opłacono | |
54 | Kliber Krzysztof | Ignatki-Osiedle | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Zawadzki Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
56 | Zawadzka Jagoda | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
57 | ULIASZ JERZY | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | L.K.S.Iskra Jaszkowa | opłacono on-line |
58 | Karpiński Robert | Marki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Spartanie Dzieciom | opłacono on-line |
59 | Szydlik Adam | Łomża | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
60 | Nejfeld Hanna | Ząbki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Extremehobby team | opłacono |
61 | SZMAJDA DOMINIK | Lodz | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | NIE MAM POMYSŁU | opłacono on-line |
62 | Gajewski Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Wojczulis Marek | Augustów | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
64 | wołosiuk przemysław | biała podlaska | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | opłacono | |
65 | Siwa Kinga | Toruń | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Mucharski Mariusz | Grabówka | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Smolska Justyna | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
68 | Raciborski Krzysztof | Hajnówka | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Skolimowska Katarzyna | Żabokliki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | YRTS | opłacono |
70 | Pliszka Bartosz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Bladzina - 160km+ | OLA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
71 | Skaraczyński Sebastian | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | opłacono | |
72 | Sawicki Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Bladzina - 160km+ | 9 Dywersyjna | opłacono |
73 | Jaromińska Marta | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Saczuk Andrzej | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | KB Biała Biega/BŁOTNE OGRY | opłacono on-line |
75 | klekotko wojtek klekotko | bakalarzewo | Polska | Ultra Bladzina - 160km+ | opłacono | |
76 | Sewioło Artur | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Warpechowski Paweł | Siemiatycze | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Ostaszewska Eliza | Augustów | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | opłacono on-line | |
79 | WOŁKOWYCKI PAWEŁ WOŁKOWYCKI | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | opłacono | |
80 | Dańko Błażej | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Knapik Piotr | Wrocław | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | LKS Iskra Jaszkowa | opłacono |
82 | feltowicz jacek | białystok | Polska | Ultra Bladzina - 160km+ | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Ciski Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | SAGE | opłacono on-line |
84 | Żołnierowicz Joanna | Ząbki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Biegam Bo Lubię Zabki Team | opłacono |
85 | Żołnierowicz Hubert | Ząbki | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Biegam Bo Lubię Zabki Team | opłacono |
86 | Urbanek Jakub | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Kierzkowski Adam | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | opłacono | |
88 | Lewczuk Norbert | Łosice | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Biegacze Pomagacze/ Elite Runners | opłacono on-line |
89 | Konopacki Wojtek | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | EYEYE Polska Team | opłacono |
90 | Pec Rafał | Opoczno | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Oknonet Ultra Run Opoczno | opłacono on-line |
91 | Sękowski Adam | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | EYEYE Polska Team | opłacono |
92 | Czajka Karol | Lublin | Polska | Ultra Bladzina - 160km+ | Biegający Świdnik | opłacono |
93 | Borkowski Wojciech | Supraśl | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | opłacono | |
94 | Mojsa Adam | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono |
95 | Wójcik Sylwia | Lublin | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono |
96 | Kitlas Dariusz | Sochonie | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Sacharuk Robert | Terespol | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Borawski Juliusz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Vege Runners | opłacono |
99 | Kędziora Leszek | Opoczno | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Oknonet Ultra Run Opoczno | opłacono on-line |
100 | Lasiuk Łukasz | Nadarzyn | Polska | Ultra Śledź - 80km + | Family Extreme | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 27245