Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrespol Aktywnie | |||||||||
1 | Plicha Halina | Andrespol | 5 km | Andrespol Aktywnie | |||||
2 | Żaczek ELŻBIETA | Andrespol | 5 km | Andrespol Aktywnie | |||||
3 | Kucharska Katarzyna | Andrespol | 5 km | Andrespol Aktywnie | |||||
4 | Golińska Anna | Żakowice | 5 km | Andrespol Aktywnie | |||||
5 | Bielecka Anna | Gałków Mały | 5 km | Andrespol Aktywnie | |||||
6 | Bielecka Monika | Gałków Mały | 5 km | Andrespol Aktywnie | |||||
Bolące Piszczele | |||||||||
7 | Banaszkiewicz Sylwia | Bełchatów | 5 km | Bolące Piszczele | |||||
8 | Obuchowski Cezary | Bełchatów | 5 km | Bolące Piszczele | |||||
Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | |||||||||
9 | Szadkowska Katarzyna | Bełchatów | 5 km | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | |||||
10 | Wędzik Beata | Bełchatów | 5 km | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | |||||
11 | Maciejewska Maria | Bełchatów | 5 km | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | |||||
12 | Gościński Mariusz | Bełchatów | 5 km | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | |||||
13 | Szadkowski Mariusz | Bełchatów | 5 km | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | |||||
Kleszczowski Klub Kija | |||||||||
14 | Wołoszczuk Jadwiga | Kleszczów | 5 km | Kleszczowski Klub Kija | |||||
15 | Roczek Jola | Kleszczów | 5 km | Kleszczowski Klub Kija | |||||
16 | Roczek Ela | Kleszczów | 5 km | Kleszczowski Klub Kija | |||||
17 | Nocoń Paulina | Kleszczów | 5 km | Kleszczowski Klub Kija | |||||
18 | Kozieł Marian | Kleszczów | 5 km | Kleszczowski Klub Kija | |||||
19 | Kozieł Małgosia | Kleszczów | 5 km | Kleszczowski Klub Kija | |||||
20 | Kępa Malwina | Kleszczów | 5 km | Kleszczowski Klub Kija | |||||
21 | Frukacz Wiesława | Kleszczów | 5 km | Kleszczowski Klub Kija | |||||
22 | Ciesielczyk Krysia | Kleszczów | 5 km | Kleszczowski Klub Kija | |||||
NWBelchatow | |||||||||
23 | Skurnica Malgorzata | Druzbice | 5 km | NWBelchatow | |||||
24 | Skurnica Joanna | Bełchatów | 5 km | NWBelchatow | |||||
25 | Skurnica Marcin | Bełchatów | 5 km | NWBelchatow | |||||
NW Bełchatów | |||||||||
26 | Rożniakowska Marta | Bełchatów | 5 km | NW Bełchatów | |||||
27 | Czernik Małgorzata | Bełchatów | 5 km | NW Bełchatów | |||||
28 | Jurczyk Elżbieta | Bełchatów | 5 km | NW Bełchatów | |||||
29 | Marczak Beata | Bełchatów | 5 km | NW Bełchatów | |||||
30 | Marczak Krzysztof | Bełchatów | 5 km | NW Bełchatów | |||||
NWPL/Luki Team Siedlce | |||||||||
31 | Wójcik Barbara | Krzczonów | 5 km | NWPL/Luki Team Siedlce | |||||
NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |||||||||
32 | Majda Aneta | Bełchatów | 5 km | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |||||
33 | Kowalska Barbara | Bełchatów | 5 km | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |||||
34 | Bednarczyk Karina | Bełchatów | 5 km | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |||||
NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |||||||||
35 | Motyl ANNA | Belchatow | 5 km | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |||||
NWPL Garrosa Team | |||||||||
36 | Wagan Ewa | Sieradz | 5 km | NWPL Garrosa Team | |||||
37 | Kaczmarek Robert | Sieradz | 5 km | NWPL Garrosa Team | |||||
38 | Świtała Karolina Świtała | Sieradz | 5 km | NWPL Garrosa Team | |||||
Rajsport Active | |||||||||
39 | Bartnicki Antoni | Sieradz | 5 km | Rajsport Active | |||||
SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW | |||||||||
40 | Kowalczyk Wojciech | Bełchatów | 5 km | SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW | |||||
41 | Krawętek Agnieszka | Bełchatów | 5 km | SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW | |||||
SP Kleszczów | |||||||||
42 | Olas Bianka | Kleszczów | 5 km | SP Kleszczów | |||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
43 | Gawronska Wioletta | Lodz | 5 km | ||||||
44 | Kowalczyk Jadwiga | Bełchatów | 5 km | ||||||
45 | Kowalska Zofia | Janów k/Bełchatowa | 5 km | ||||||
46 | Dudzińska Iwona | Janów k/Bełchatowa | 5 km | ||||||
47 | Dudziński Janusz | Janów k/Bełchatowa | 5 km | ||||||
48 | Bryliński Piotr | Słupsk | 5 km | ||||||
49 | Wasilewska Aleksandra | Łódź | 5 km | ||||||
50 | Antoniak Alicja | Radomsko | 5 km | ||||||
51 | Błaszczyk Henryka | Bełchatów | 5 km | ||||||
52 | Błaszczyk Marian | Bełchatów | 5 km | ||||||
53 | Szewczyk Danuta | Zdzieszulice | 5 km | ||||||
54 | Wróblewska Monika | bełchatów | 5 km | ||||||
55 | Tomczewska-Olas Magdalena | Kleszczów | 5 km | ||||||
56 | Mędoń Maria | Bełchatów | 5 km | ||||||
57 | mikulska anna | bełchatów | 5 km | ||||||
58 | mikulski marek | bełchatów | 5 km | ||||||
59 | Zgid Małgorzata | Drużbice | 5 km | ||||||
60 | Kaczmarek Lidia | Bełchatów | 5 km | ||||||
61 | Fijałkowska Agnieszka | Bełchatów | 5 km | ||||||
62 | Aleksandrowicz Lidia | Bełchatów | 5 km | ||||||
63 | Wójcik Mieczysław | Krzczonów | 5 km | ||||||
64 | sulej teresa | sieradz | 5 km | ||||||
65 | Miętkiewicz Ewa Miętkiewicz | Drużbice | 5 km | ||||||
66 | Sobańska Grażyna | Drużbice | 5 km |
Wyświetleń: 3554