Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konowrocka Marta Agata Konowrocka | Halinów | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | Sonsiedzi Team | opłacono |
2 | Iwańczyk Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | opłacono | |
3 | Gajewska Sławomira | Warszawa | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
4 | AKSAMIT JAKUB | KONARY | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | Rowerowy Biegacz | opłacono |
5 | Jurkowiecka Anna | Wołomin | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | opłacono | |
6 | Izraelska Katarzyna | Okuniew | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | Sonsiedzi Team | opłacono |
7 | Lipińska Bożenna | Baboszewo | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
8 | Pawlak Agnieszka | Płońsk | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
9 | Rogala Katarzyna | Okuniew | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | Sonsiedzi Team | opłacono |
10 | Brewczyńska Agnieszka | Siedlce | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | opłacono | |
11 | Moćko Beata | Wolomin | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | opłacono | |
12 | Piasecka Paulina | Warszawa | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
13 | Bińkiewicz Jakub | Warszawa | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
14 | Andrychiewicz Monika | Zielonka | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
15 | Jeleniewicz Ryszard | Legionowo | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | opłacono | |
16 | Jeleniewicz Joanna | LEGIONOWO | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
17 | Kowalska Izabela | Warszawa | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
18 | Łaskowska Sylwia Łaskowska | Wołomin | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | opłacono | |
19 | Różańska Helena | Płońsk | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
20 | Welenc Marzena | Mława | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
21 | Człapski Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
22 | Obrębska Elżbieta | Płońsk | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
23 | Saks Zofia | Wołomin | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | ||
24 | Kopania Grażyna | Lipiny Stare | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | opłacono | |
25 | Gryz Ewa | Janówek Pierwszy | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | Bravehearts Legionowo | opłacono |
26 | Zabłocki Karol | Warszawa | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
27 | Noworyta Jacek | Warszawa | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | ||
28 | Stefaniak Anna | Warszawa | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | opłacono | |
29 | reda alicja | warszawa | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
30 | Gaj Bogna | Warszawa | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
31 | Gałecka Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | opłacono | |
32 | Franczak Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
33 | Franczak Anna | Warszawa (Bemowo) | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
34 | Stryjek Alicja | Ostrówek | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | Włóczykije Ostrówek | opłacono |
35 | Wasilewski Sławomir | Warszawa | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | PASJA Nordic Walking | opłacono |
36 | Filaber Magdalena | Wolomin | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | Zabiegany Wołomin | opłacono |
37 | Wojewoda Daniela | Wołomin | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | opłacono | |
38 | Kornacka Ania | Kobyłka | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | Zabiegany Wołomin | opłacono |
39 | Tomczak Ewa | Ciechanów | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | Koci Pazur | |
40 | Krajewska Monika | Wołomin | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | Zabiegany Wołomin | opłacono |
41 | Tomczak Marcin | Ciechanów | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | Koci Pazur | opłacono |
42 | Wojtkowska Lidia | Kobyłka | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
43 | Wojtkowski Piotr | Kobyłka | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | Zabiegany Wołomin | opłacono |
44 | Matusik Katarzyna | Ostrówek | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | Włóczykije Ostrówek | opłacono |
45 | Pasanik Paulina | Ostrówek | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | Włóczykije Ostrówek | opłacono |
46 | Pasanik Marek | Ostrówek | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | Włóczykije Ostrówek | opłacono |
47 | Pasanik Agnieszka | Ostrówek | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 5000 km | Włóczykije Ostrówek | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13756