Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Żużniew Patryk | Sochaczew | Polska | 5 km | Wściekłe Dziczki | opłacono |
2 | Żużniew Anna | Sochaczew | Polska | 5 km | Wściekłe Dziczki | opłacono |
3 | Terlikowski Wojciech | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Drogoszewska Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Stankiewicz Dominik | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Obłąkowski Hubert | Zazdrość | Polska | 5 km | Run de Girard | opłacono |
7 | Borkowski Tomek | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5 km | SANTANDER RUNNING CLUB | opłacono |
8 | Gałązka Tomasz | Błonie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
9 | Małecki Piotr | Radziejowice | Polska | 5 km | Radziejowice | opłacono |
10 | Piątkowski Michał Piątkowski | Bronislawow | Polska | 5 km | Bronx Running Crew | opłacono |
11 | Makulec Marcin Makulec | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | SANTANDER RUNNING CLUB | opłacono |
12 | Kubicki Adam | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Prędkopowicz Daniel | Radonie | Polska | 5 km | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki/ Radonie Runners | opłacono |
14 | Logiński Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | SCz | opłacono |
15 | Wąsowicz Dominika | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Sarnowska Karolina | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
17 | Madej Paweł | Radonie | Polska | 5 km | MayDay Runners | opłacono |
18 | Frąckowiak Filip Frąckowiak | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | Muzeum Generała Kuklińskiego | opłacono |
19 | Pietraszek Michał | Wólka Grodziska | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Pietraszek Joanna | Wólka Grodziska | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Wołk Mariusz | Rawa Mazowiecka | Polska | 5 km | MWT | opłacono |
22 | Buśkiewicz Arkadiusz | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
23 | mikina artur | warszawa | Polska | 5 km | pwpw sa | opłacono |
24 | Ruszniak Piotr | Piaseczno | Polska | 5 km | Lipiec Running Team | opłacono |
25 | Sofuł Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | Lipiec Running Team | opłacono |
26 | Matejek Marcin | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
27 | Żukowska Ewa | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
28 | Klepacz Marcin | Kamionka | Polska | 5 km | Lipiec Running Team | opłacono |
29 | Gryglas Magda | Nowy Dwór Maz. | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
30 | Gryglas Marcin | Nowy Dwór Maz. | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Talacha Agnieszka | Duchnów | Polska | 5 km | Duklanowski Team | opłacono |
32 | Potera Marcin | Okuniew | Polska | 5 km | Pobiegani Okuniew | opłacono |
33 | Kolodziejski Michał | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | Lipiec Running Team | opłacono |
34 | Lipiec Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | Lipiec Running Team | opłacono |
35 | Czyżewski Przemysław Czyżewski | Zielonka | Polska | 5 km | Lipiec Running Team | opłacono |
36 | Grewiński Tomik | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | Lipiec Running Team | opłacono |
37 | Marczuk Robert | Zielonka | Polska | 5 km | Lipiec Running Team | opłacono |
38 | Bubeła Magda | Blizne Jasińskiego | Polska | 5 km | Duklanowski Team | opłacono |
39 | Pikus Przemek | Babice Nowe | Polska | 5 km | Lipiec Running Team | opłacono |
40 | Sadownik Robert | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | Calamus | opłacono |
41 | Sadownik Dawid | Pruszków | Polska | 5 km | Calamus | opłacono |
42 | Kulik jacek | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5 km | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
43 | Mróz Mateusz | Komorów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
44 | Zmysłowska Mróz Eliza | Komorów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
45 | Bugajski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
46 | Marynowski Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | Ludzie Sztosy | opłacono |
47 | Krysztofiak Artur | Bronisławów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
48 | Mróz Sebastian | Komorów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
49 | Marzoch Zofia | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | DDRUNNINGTEAM | opłacono |
50 | Gruszka Aleksandra | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | Dream Team Pear Team | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 29297