Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Nazwa drużyny | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uzarski Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | --- | opłacono | |
2 | Uzarski Artur | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | --- | opłacono | |
3 | Uzarska Anna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | --- | opłacono | |
4 | Uzarka Ewa | Bydgozcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | --- | opłacono | |
5 | Gulski Stanisław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Wataha Bydgoszcz | Wataha | |
6 | Gulska Jagoda | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Wataha Bydgoszcz | Wataha | |
7 | Witucka-Gulska Barbara | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Wataha Bydgoszcz | Wataha | |
8 | Dranicki Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Stado Bezy | opłacono | |
9 | Stawiarski Błażej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Merdek | opłacono | |
10 | Butny Karol | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Merdek | ||
11 | Butny Borys | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Merdek | ||
12 | Stawiarska Monika | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Merdek | opłacono | |
13 | Stawiarski Konrad | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Merdek | opłacono | |
14 | Sobieszczyk Aleksandra | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Merdek | ||
15 | Błażejewski Paweł | Niemcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Niemcz Team | opłacono | |
16 | Donarski Franciszek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | The Szwagiers | opłacono | |
17 | Michalski Filip | Maksymilianowo | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Mali poszukiwacze | opłacono | |
18 | Michalski Piotr | Maksymilianowo | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Mali poszukiwacze | opłacono | |
19 | Michalski Julian | Maksymilianowo | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Mali poszukiwacze | opłacono | |
20 | Michalski Łukasz | Maksymilianowo | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Mali poszukiwacze | opłacono | |
21 | Michalska Honorata | Maksymilianowo | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Mali poszukiwacze | opłacono | |
22 | Jakób Aleksandra | Złotniki Kujawskie | Polska | 5 km dorośli | 1 Pomorska Brygada Logistyczna | opłacono | |
23 | Szrajda Monika | Osowiec | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Wataha Bydgoszcz | opłacono | |
24 | KAWA EMILKA | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 5 km dzieci | KAWUSY | opłacono | |
25 | KAWA LILANA | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 5 km dzieci | KAWUSY | opłacono | |
26 | MAZANOWSKA - KAWA EWA | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 5 km dorośli | KAWUSY | opłacono | |
27 | KAWA MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 5 km dorośli | KAWUSY | opłacono | |
28 | Orgocka Paweł | Ząbki | Polska | 5 km dzieci | ząbki | opłacono | |
29 | Orgocka Edward | Ząbki | Polska | 5 km dorośli | ząbki | opłacono | |
30 | Rogoziecka Zofia | Łochowo | Polska | 5 km dzieci | rogaliki | opłacono | |
31 | Rogoziecki Piotr | Łochowo | Polska | 5 km dzieci | rogaliki | opłacono | |
32 | Rogoziecka Paulina | Łochowo | Polska | 5 km dorośli | rogaliki | opłacono | |
33 | Rogoziecki Karol | Łochowo | Polska | 5 km dorośli | rogaliki | opłacono | |
34 | Zech Izabela | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Forest Gang | Jelenie Nawigacji | opłacono |
35 | Podemska Patrycja | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Forest Gang | Jelenie Nawigacji | opłacono |
36 | Kotowska Joanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Forest Gang | Jelenie Nawigacji | opłacono |
37 | Strzyżewski Leszek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Drużyna eS | opłacono | |
38 | Strzyżewska Marlena | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Drużyna eS | opłacono | |
39 | Strzyżewski Witold | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dzieci | Drużyna eS | opłacono | |
40 | Strzyżewska Alisa | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dzieci | Drużyna eS | opłacono | |
41 | Czapiewska Tatiana | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Drużyna eS | opłacono | |
42 | Strzyżewski Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Drużyna eS | opłacono | |
43 | Rozmarynowski Oliwier | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Sąsiedzi | opłacono | |
44 | Rozmarynowski Marcel | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Sąsiedzi | opłacono | |
45 | Rozmarynowski Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Sąsiedzi | opłacono | |
46 | Rozmarynowska Aleksandra | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Sąsiedzi | opłacono | |
47 | Filipek Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Forest Gang | opłacono | |
48 | Stocka Barbara | Białe Błota | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Pieszochody | opłacono | |
49 | Stocki Janusz | Białe Błota | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Pieszochody | opłacono | |
50 | Przewłoka Anna | Białe Błota | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Pieszochody | opłacono | |
51 | Mrozik Adam Mrozik | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Grot Woja/Forest Gang | ||
52 | Dziennik Kamila | Łabiszyn | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Forest Gang | Zagubione | opłacono |
53 | Studzińska Michalina | Nowa Wieś Wielka | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Forest Gang | Zagubione | opłacono |
54 | singh deepti | bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | dee | opłacono | |
55 | Ptaszyński Robert | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Forest Gang/Krzykosiaki | Forest Gang/Krzykosiaki | opłacono |
56 | Witkowski Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Sp38 | Witkowscy | opłacono |
57 | Witkowska Zofia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Sp38 | Witkowscy | opłacono |
58 | Witkowska Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Witkowscy | opłacono | |
59 | Rapeła Adrian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Załoga Czerwonego Kapturka | opłacono | |
60 | Rapeła Karolina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Załoga Czerwonego Kapturka | opłacono | |
61 | Kosieniak Wiktor | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | SP 16 | HiT i ferajna | opłacono |
62 | Kosieniak Weronika | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | SP 16 | HiT i ferajna | opłacono |
63 | Kosieniak Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | HiT i ferajna | opłacono | |
64 | Kosieniak Hanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | HiT i ferajna | opłacono | |
65 | Dolny Kajetan | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dzieci | Forest Gang | Forest Gang | |
66 | Szczepańska-Dolna Edyta Szczepańska-Dolna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Forest Gang | Forest Gang | |
67 | Białowąs Kacper | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Renifery z leśnej sfery | opłacono | |
68 | Tokarska Weronika | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Renifery z leśnej sfery | opłacono | |
69 | Majchrzak Nikodem | Osówiec | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Zisgaz | opłacono | |
70 | Majchrzak Kornelia | Osówiec | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Zisgaz | opłacono | |
71 | Szczesik-majchrzak Dagmara | Osówiec | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Zisgaz | opłacono | |
72 | Majchrzak Jakub | Osówiec | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Zisgaz | opłacono | |
73 | Bolińska Barbara | Białe Błota | Polska | 5 km dzieci | The Szwagiers | opłacono | |
74 | Boliński Igor | Białe Błota | Polska | 5 km dorośli | The Szwagiers | opłacono | |
75 | Ziętek-Bolińska Justyna | Białe Błota | Polska | 5 km dorośli | The Szwagiers | opłacono | |
76 | Boliński Marcin | Białe Błota | Polska | 5 km dorośli | The Szwagiers | opłacono | |
77 | Donarska Magda | Bydgoszcz | 5 km dorośli | The Szwagiers | opłacono | ||
78 | Łyszczarz Alicja | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Pyza i Suchotki | opłacono | |
79 | Łyszczarz Maria | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Pyza i Suchotki | opłacono | |
80 | Matysiak Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Pyza i Suchotki | opłacono | |
81 | Łyszczarz Błażej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Pyza i Suchotki | opłacono | |
82 | Klinger Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Brak | opłacono | |
83 | Nowak Weronika | Osówiec | Polska | 5 km dzieci | AMS | NOWAK TEAM | opłacono |
84 | Nowak Leon | Osówiec | Polska | 5 km dzieci | AMS | NOWAK TEAM | opłacono |
85 | Misun-Nowak Katarzyna | Osówiec | Polska | 5 km dorośli | AMS | NOWAK TEAM | opłacono |
86 | Pientka Jerzy | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | DROGOWIEC | opłacono | |
87 | Reiwer Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | The Szwagiers | opłacono | |
88 | Skiba Zuzanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Lucky | opłacono | |
89 | Skiba Robert | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Lucky | opłacono | |
90 | Gałązka Grzegorz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Road to nowhere | ||
91 | Lemke Katarzyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Fordon Team | opłacono | |
92 | Porazinska Viktoria | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | TurboInspektorzy | Orient Express | opłacono |
93 | Matyash Mariya | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Zielony Pelikan | Orient Express | opłacono |
94 | Olech Justyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Zielony Pelikan | Orient Express | opłacono |
95 | Kołodziej Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | TurboInspektorzy | Orient Express | opłacono |
96 | Pieczyńska Joanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | TurboInspektorzy | Orient Express | opłacono |
97 | Cyl Dawid | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Zielony Pelikan | Orient Express | opłacono |
98 | Czerwińska Aleksandra | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Cwane lisy | ||
99 | Pustkowski Wojtek | Tczew | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Owocowa Granda | opłacono | |
100 | Rozycka-Pustkowska Basia | Tczew | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Owocowa Granda | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13011