Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Nazwa drużyny | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matysiak Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Pyza i Suchotki | opłacono | |
2 | Kosieniak Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | HiT i ferajna | opłacono | |
3 | Kosieniak Hanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | HiT i ferajna | opłacono | |
4 | Szczesik-majchrzak Dagmara | Osówiec | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Zisgaz | opłacono | |
5 | Majchrzak Jakub | Osówiec | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Zisgaz | opłacono | |
6 | Boliński Igor | Białe Błota | Polska | 5 km dorośli | The Szwagiers | opłacono | |
7 | Ziętek-Bolińska Justyna | Białe Błota | Polska | 5 km dorośli | The Szwagiers | opłacono | |
8 | Boliński Marcin | Białe Błota | Polska | 5 km dorośli | The Szwagiers | opłacono | |
9 | Donarska Magda | Bydgoszcz | 5 km dorośli | The Szwagiers | opłacono | ||
10 | Łyszczarz Alicja | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Pyza i Suchotki | opłacono | |
11 | Rapeła Karolina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Załoga Czerwonego Kapturka | opłacono | |
12 | Łyszczarz Błażej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Pyza i Suchotki | opłacono | |
13 | Klinger Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Brak | opłacono | |
14 | Pientka Jerzy | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | DROGOWIEC | opłacono | |
15 | Reiwer Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | The Szwagiers | opłacono | |
16 | Skiba Robert | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Lucky | opłacono | |
17 | Lemke Katarzyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Fordon Team | opłacono | |
18 | Pustkowski Wojtek | Tczew | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Owocowa Granda | opłacono | |
19 | Rozycka-Pustkowska Basia | Tczew | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Owocowa Granda | opłacono | |
20 | KAWA MARCIN | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 5 km dorośli | KAWUSY | opłacono | |
21 | Uzarski Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | --- | opłacono | |
22 | Uzarka Ewa | Bydgozcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | --- | opłacono | |
23 | Stawiarski Błażej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Merdek | opłacono | |
24 | Stawiarska Monika | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Merdek | opłacono | |
25 | Sobieszczyk Aleksandra | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Merdek | ||
26 | Michalski Łukasz | Maksymilianowo | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Mali poszukiwacze | opłacono | |
27 | Michalska Honorata | Maksymilianowo | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Mali poszukiwacze | opłacono | |
28 | Jakób Aleksandra | Złotniki Kujawskie | Polska | 5 km dorośli | 1 Pomorska Brygada Logistyczna | opłacono | |
29 | MAZANOWSKA - KAWA EWA | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 5 km dorośli | KAWUSY | opłacono | |
30 | Balcerowski Maciej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Balcerki | opłacono | |
31 | Orgocka Edward | Ząbki | Polska | 5 km dorośli | ząbki | opłacono | |
32 | Rogoziecka Paulina | Łochowo | Polska | 5 km dorośli | rogaliki | opłacono | |
33 | Rogoziecki Karol | Łochowo | Polska | 5 km dorośli | rogaliki | opłacono | |
34 | Rozmarynowski Marcel | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Sąsiedzi | opłacono | |
35 | Rozmarynowski Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Sąsiedzi | opłacono | |
36 | Rozmarynowska Aleksandra | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Sąsiedzi | opłacono | |
37 | singh deepti | bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | dee | opłacono | |
38 | Witkowska Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Witkowscy | opłacono | |
39 | Kurek Dariusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | D&D | opłacono | |
40 | Kopec-Grochecka Agata | Osielsko | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Turbo Groszki | opłacono | |
41 | Kawałek Joanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Kawałki | opłacono | |
42 | Toth Daria | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Schronisko Bydgoszcz | opłacono | |
43 | Glura Mirela | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Schronisko Bydgoszcz | opłacono | |
44 | Głogowski Mateusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Szybciory | opłacono | |
45 | Głogowska Karolina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Szybciory | opłacono | |
46 | Piekutowska Irena | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Wyżyny | opłacono | |
47 | Ryszewska Hanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Wyżyny | opłacono | |
48 | Szablewska Grażyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Wyżyny | opłacono | |
49 | Bukolt Danuta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | D&D | opłacono | |
50 | Reinlender Jennifer | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Schronisko Bydgoszcz | opłacono | |
51 | ZaborowskI MARIUSZ | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Zaworki | opłacono | |
52 | PAWEŁCZAK-ZABOROWSKA JOANNA | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Zaworki | opłacono | |
53 | Karnowski Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Drużyna Siostrzeńca Makarona | opłacono | |
54 | Karnowska Karolina | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Drużyna Siostrzeńca Makarona | opłacono | |
55 | Marwitz Monika | Unisław | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Podlesie | opłacono | |
56 | Podlewska Michalina | Unisław | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Podlesie | opłacono | |
57 | Busse Jagoda | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Busiaki | opłacono | |
58 | Busse Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Busiaki | opłacono | |
59 | Balcerowska Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Balcerki | opłacono | |
60 | Miler Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Purpikiel | opłacono | |
61 | Kawałek Karol | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Kawałki | opłacono | |
62 | Miler Tadeusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Purpikiel | opłacono | |
63 | Szecowka MARCIN | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | KOCIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI | opłacono | |
64 | Kędzierska Zuzanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Młoda Para | opłacono | |
65 | Lohse Dorota | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Młoda Para | opłacono | |
66 | Kędzierski Rafał | DE-STRESS Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Młoda Para | opłacono | |
67 | Jażdżewski Dawid | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Sp26 | ||
68 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | KOCIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI | opłacono | |
69 | Stejuk Aleksandra | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | AMS | Stejuki | opłacono |
70 | Misun-Nowak Katarzyna | Osówiec | Polska | 5 km dorośli | AMS | NOWAK TEAM | opłacono |
71 | Wasilewska-Michalak Agata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | AMS | AMS i pies | opłacono |
72 | Szuberski Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Desperaci | Desperaci | |
73 | Damska Monika | Tryszczyn | Polska | 5 km dorośli | GardenFlora MTB Team | Olimpia Wtelno | opłacono |
74 | Damski Łukasz | Tryszczyn | Polska | 5 km dorośli | GardenFlora MTB Team | Olimpia Wtelno | opłacono |
75 | Porazinska Viktoria | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | TurboInspektorzy | Orient Express | opłacono |
76 | Kołodziej Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | TurboInspektorzy | Orient Express | opłacono |
77 | Pieczyńska Joanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | TurboInspektorzy | Orient Express | opłacono |
78 | Witucka-Gulska Barbara | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Wataha Bydgoszcz | Wataha | |
79 | Gulski Stanisław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Wataha Bydgoszcz | Wataha | |
80 | Gołata Wojciech | Dąbrowa Chełmińska | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Wilcza Wataha | Wilcza Wataha | opłacono |
81 | Gołata Agnieszka | Dąbrowa Chełmińska | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Wilcza Wataha | Wilcza Wataha | opłacono |
82 | Matyash Mariya | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Zielony Pelikan | Orient Express | opłacono |
83 | Olech Justyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Zielony Pelikan | Orient Express | opłacono |
84 | Cyl Dawid | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Zielony Pelikan | Orient Express | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13015