Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Nazwa drużyny | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dranicki Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Stado Bezy | opłacono | |
2 | Błażejewski Paweł | Niemcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Niemcz Team | opłacono | |
3 | Szrajda Monika | Osowiec | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Wataha Bydgoszcz | opłacono | |
4 | Zech Izabela | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Forest Gang | Jelenie Nawigacji | opłacono |
5 | Podemska Patrycja | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Forest Gang | Jelenie Nawigacji | opłacono |
6 | Kotowska Joanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Forest Gang | Jelenie Nawigacji | opłacono |
7 | Strzyżewski Leszek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Drużyna eS | opłacono | |
8 | Strzyżewska Marlena | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Drużyna eS | opłacono | |
9 | Czapiewska Tatiana | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Drużyna eS | opłacono | |
10 | Strzyżewski Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Drużyna eS | opłacono | |
11 | Filipek Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Forest Gang | opłacono | |
12 | Stocka Barbara | Białe Błota | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Pieszochody | opłacono | |
13 | Stocki Janusz | Białe Błota | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Pieszochody | opłacono | |
14 | Przewłoka Anna | Białe Błota | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Pieszochody | opłacono | |
15 | Dziennik Kamila | Łabiszyn | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Forest Gang | Zagubione | opłacono |
16 | Studzińska Michalina | Nowa Wieś Wielka | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Forest Gang | Zagubione | opłacono |
17 | Ptaszyński Robert | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Forest Gang/Krzykosiaki | Forest Gang/Krzykosiaki | opłacono |
18 | Białowąs Kacper | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Renifery z leśnej sfery | opłacono | |
19 | Tokarska Weronika | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Renifery z leśnej sfery | opłacono | |
20 | Janik Mateusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | CMC | Pepe tropiciel | opłacono |
21 | Piątek Lidia | Przyłęki | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Wataha Bydgoszcz | Wataha Bydgoszcz | opłacono |
22 | Kiernozek Beata | Żnin | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Piękna i Bestia | opłacono | |
23 | Kowalski Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Piękna i Bestia | opłacono | |
24 | Koreciński Mirosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Wataha Bydgoszcz | Wataha Bydgoszcz | opłacono |
25 | Bossardt Dorota | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Wataha Bydgoszcz | Wataha Bydgoszcz | opłacono |
26 | Woropaj Anna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Woropaj | opłacono | |
27 | Woropaj Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Woropaj | opłacono | |
28 | Małowiński Artur | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | :-) | opłacono | |
29 | Kochowicz Anna | Zielonka | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Wataha Bydgoszcz | Wataha Bydgoszcz | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13012