Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Nazwa drużyny | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Małowiński Artur | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | :-) | opłacono | |
2 | Dranicki Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Stado Bezy | opłacono | |
3 | Błażejewski Paweł | Niemcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Niemcz Team | opłacono | |
4 | Szrajda Monika | Osowiec | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Wataha Bydgoszcz | opłacono | |
5 | Strzyżewski Leszek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Drużyna eS | opłacono | |
6 | Strzyżewska Marlena | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Drużyna eS | opłacono | |
7 | Czapiewska Tatiana | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Drużyna eS | opłacono | |
8 | Strzyżewski Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Drużyna eS | opłacono | |
9 | Filipek Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Forest Gang | opłacono | |
10 | Stocka Barbara | Białe Błota | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Pieszochody | opłacono | |
11 | Stocki Janusz | Białe Błota | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Pieszochody | opłacono | |
12 | Przewłoka Anna | Białe Błota | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Pieszochody | opłacono | |
13 | Mrozik Adam Mrozik | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Grot Woja/Forest Gang | ||
14 | Białowąs Kacper | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Renifery z leśnej sfery | opłacono | |
15 | Woropaj Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Woropaj | opłacono | |
16 | Woropaj Anna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Woropaj | opłacono | |
17 | Tokarska Weronika | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Renifery z leśnej sfery | opłacono | |
18 | Gałązka Grzegorz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Road to nowhere | ||
19 | Czerwińska Aleksandra | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Cwane lisy | ||
20 | Kiernozek Beata | Żnin | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Piękna i Bestia | opłacono | |
21 | Kowalski Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Piękna i Bestia | opłacono | |
22 | Janik Mateusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | CMC | Pepe tropiciel | opłacono |
23 | Szczepańska-Dolna Edyta Szczepańska-Dolna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Forest Gang | Forest Gang | |
24 | Zech Izabela | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Forest Gang | Jelenie Nawigacji | opłacono |
25 | Podemska Patrycja | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Forest Gang | Jelenie Nawigacji | opłacono |
26 | Kotowska Joanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Forest Gang | Jelenie Nawigacji | opłacono |
27 | Dziennik Kamila | Łabiszyn | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Forest Gang | Zagubione | opłacono |
28 | Studzińska Michalina | Nowa Wieś Wielka | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Forest Gang | Zagubione | opłacono |
29 | Ptaszyński Robert | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Forest Gang/Krzykosiaki | Forest Gang/Krzykosiaki | opłacono |
30 | Bossardt Dorota | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Wataha Bydgoszcz | Wataha Bydgoszcz | opłacono |
31 | Koreciński Mirosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Wataha Bydgoszcz | Wataha Bydgoszcz | opłacono |
32 | Piątek Lidia | Przyłęki | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Wataha Bydgoszcz | Wataha Bydgoszcz | opłacono |
33 | Kochowicz Anna | Zielonka | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Wataha Bydgoszcz | Wataha Bydgoszcz | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13017