Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Nazwa drużyny | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolińska Barbara | Białe Błota | Polska | 5 km dzieci | The Szwagiers | opłacono | |
2 | Witkowski Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Sp38 | Witkowscy | opłacono |
3 | Kawałek Witold | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Kawałki | opłacono | |
4 | Miler Julia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Purpikiel | opłacono | |
5 | Miler Aleksander | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Purpikiel | opłacono | |
6 | Skiba Zuzanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Lucky | opłacono | |
7 | Łyszczarz Maria | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Pyza i Suchotki | opłacono | |
8 | Kosieniak Weronika | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | SP 16 | HiT i ferajna | opłacono |
9 | Kosieniak Wiktor | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | SP 16 | HiT i ferajna | opłacono |
10 | Rapeła Adrian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Załoga Czerwonego Kapturka | opłacono | |
11 | Witkowska Zofia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Sp38 | Witkowscy | opłacono |
12 | Busse Paulina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Busiaki | opłacono | |
13 | Rozmarynowski Oliwier | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Sąsiedzi | opłacono | |
14 | KAWA LILANA | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 5 km dzieci | KAWUSY | opłacono | |
15 | KAWA EMILKA | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 5 km dzieci | KAWUSY | opłacono | |
16 | Donarski Franciszek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | The Szwagiers | opłacono | |
17 | Stawiarski Konrad | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Merdek | opłacono | |
18 | Butny Borys | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Merdek | ||
19 | Butny Karol | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Merdek | ||
20 | Gulska Jagoda | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Wataha Bydgoszcz | Wataha | |
21 | Uzarska Anna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | --- | opłacono | |
22 | Uzarski Artur | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | --- | opłacono | |
23 | Głogowski Jakub | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Szybciory | opłacono | |
24 | Balcerowska Jagoda | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Balcerki | opłacono | |
25 | Karnowska Karina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Przedszkole Sezamkowe nr 1 | Drużyna Siostrzeńca Makarona | opłacono |
26 | Zaborowski Marek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 31 | Zaworki | opłacono |
27 | Głogowski Sebastian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Szybciory | opłacono | |
28 | Kawałek Zofia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Kawałki | opłacono | |
29 | Michalak Borys | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | AMS | AMS i pies | opłacono |
30 | Michalak Bruno | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | AMS | AMS i pies | opłacono |
31 | Szecówka Tymon | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | SP 63 | KOCIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI | opłacono |
32 | Stejuk Antoni | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | AMS | Stejuki | opłacono |
33 | Jażdżewski Miłosz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Sp26 | Sp26 | |
34 | Jażdżewski Jakub | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Sp26 | Sp26 | |
35 | Stejuk Jan | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | AMS | Stejuki | opłacono |
36 | Gołata Julia | Dąbrowa Chełmińska | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Wilcza Wataha | Wilcza Wataha | opłacono |
37 | Gołata Kamil | Dąbrowa Chełmińska | 5 km dzieci | Wilcza Wataha | Wilcza Wataha | opłacono | |
38 | Rogoziecki Piotr | Łochowo | Polska | 5 km dzieci | rogaliki | opłacono | |
39 | Rogoziecka Zofia | Łochowo | Polska | 5 km dzieci | rogaliki | opłacono | |
40 | Michalski Filip | Maksymilianowo | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Mali poszukiwacze | opłacono | |
41 | Michalski Piotr | Maksymilianowo | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Mali poszukiwacze | opłacono | |
42 | Michalski Julian | Maksymilianowo | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Mali poszukiwacze | opłacono | |
43 | Grochecka Alicja | Osielsko | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Turbo Groszki | opłacono | |
44 | Grochecka Karolina | Osielsko | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Turbo Groszki | opłacono | |
45 | Majchrzak Nikodem | Osówiec | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Zisgaz | opłacono | |
46 | Nowak Leon | Osówiec | Polska | 5 km dzieci | AMS | NOWAK TEAM | opłacono |
47 | Nowak Weronika | Osówiec | Polska | 5 km dzieci | AMS | NOWAK TEAM | opłacono |
48 | Majchrzak Kornelia | Osówiec | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Zisgaz | opłacono | |
49 | Damski Kacper | Tryszczyn | Polska | 5 km dzieci | GardenFlora MTB Team | Olimpia Wtelno | opłacono |
50 | Damski Gabriel | Tryszczyn | Polska | 5 km dzieci | GardenFlora MTB Team | Olimpia Wtelno | opłacono |
51 | Marwitz Jasiu | Unislaw | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Podlesie | opłacono | |
52 | Marwitz Zosia | Unislaw | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Podlesie | opłacono | |
53 | Nowakowska Wiktoria | Unisław | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Podlesie | opłacono | |
54 | Orgocka Paweł | Ząbki | Polska | 5 km dzieci | ząbki | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13136