Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Nazwa drużyny | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boliński Marcin | Białe Błota | Polska | 5 km dorośli | The Szwagiers | opłacono | |
2 | Ziętek-Bolińska Justyna | Białe Błota | Polska | 5 km dorośli | The Szwagiers | opłacono | |
3 | Boliński Igor | Białe Błota | Polska | 5 km dorośli | The Szwagiers | opłacono | |
4 | Bolińska Barbara | Białe Błota | Polska | 5 km dzieci | The Szwagiers | opłacono | |
5 | Przewłoka Anna | Białe Błota | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Pieszochody | opłacono | |
6 | Stocki Janusz | Białe Błota | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Pieszochody | opłacono | |
7 | Stocka Barbara | Białe Błota | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Pieszochody | opłacono | |
8 | Balcerowska Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Balcerki | opłacono | |
9 | Balcerowski Maciej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Balcerki | opłacono | |
10 | Balcerowska Jagoda | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Balcerki | opłacono | |
11 | Busse Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Busiaki | opłacono | |
12 | Busse Jagoda | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Busiaki | opłacono | |
13 | Busse Paulina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Busiaki | opłacono | |
14 | Karnowska Karolina | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Drużyna Siostrzeńca Makarona | opłacono | |
15 | Karnowski Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Drużyna Siostrzeńca Makarona | opłacono | |
16 | Karnowska Karina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Przedszkole Sezamkowe nr 1 | Drużyna Siostrzeńca Makarona | opłacono |
17 | PAWEŁCZAK-ZABOROWSKA JOANNA | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Zaworki | opłacono | |
18 | ZaborowskI MARIUSZ | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Zaworki | opłacono | |
19 | Zaborowski Marek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 31 | Zaworki | opłacono |
20 | Kurek Dariusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | D&D | opłacono | |
21 | Bukolt Danuta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | D&D | opłacono | |
22 | Małowiński Artur | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | :-) | opłacono | |
23 | Szablewska Grażyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Wyżyny | opłacono | |
24 | Ryszewska Hanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Wyżyny | opłacono | |
25 | Piekutowska Irena | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Wyżyny | opłacono | |
26 | Woropaj Zuzanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dzieci | Woropaj | opłacono | |
27 | Woropaj Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Woropaj | opłacono | |
28 | Woropaj Anna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Woropaj | opłacono | |
29 | Bossardt Dorota | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Wataha Bydgoszcz | Wataha Bydgoszcz | opłacono |
30 | Koreciński Mirosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Wataha Bydgoszcz | Wataha Bydgoszcz | opłacono |
31 | Głogowska Karolina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Szybciory | opłacono | |
32 | Głogowski Sebastian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Szybciory | opłacono | |
33 | Głogowski Mateusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Szybciory | opłacono | |
34 | Głogowski Jakub | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Szybciory | opłacono | |
35 | Glura Mirela | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Schronisko Bydgoszcz | opłacono | |
36 | Toth Daria | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Schronisko Bydgoszcz | opłacono | |
37 | Reinlender Jennifer | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Schronisko Bydgoszcz | opłacono | |
38 | Kowalski Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Piękna i Bestia | opłacono | |
39 | Wasilewska-Michalak Agata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | AMS | AMS i pies | opłacono |
40 | Michalak Borys | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | AMS | AMS i pies | opłacono |
41 | Michalak Bruno | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | AMS | AMS i pies | opłacono |
42 | Janik Mateusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | CMC | Pepe tropiciel | opłacono |
43 | Szecowka MARCIN | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | KOCIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI | opłacono | |
44 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | KOCIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI | opłacono | |
45 | Szecówka Tymon | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | SP 63 | KOCIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI | opłacono |
46 | Szuberski Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Desperaci | Desperaci | |
47 | Jażdżewski Miłosz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Sp26 | Sp26 | |
48 | Jażdżewski Dawid | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Sp26 | ||
49 | Jażdżewski Jakub | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Sp26 | Sp26 | |
50 | Stejuk Aleksandra | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | AMS | Stejuki | opłacono |
51 | Stejuk Jan | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | AMS | Stejuki | opłacono |
52 | Stejuk Antoni | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | AMS | Stejuki | opłacono |
53 | Lohse Dorota | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Młoda Para | opłacono | |
54 | Kędzierska Zuzanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Młoda Para | opłacono | |
55 | Miler Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Purpikiel | opłacono | |
56 | Miler Tadeusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Purpikiel | opłacono | |
57 | Kawałek Karol | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Kawałki | opłacono | |
58 | Kawałek Joanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Kawałki | opłacono | |
59 | Kawałek Zofia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Kawałki | opłacono | |
60 | Kawałek Witold | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Kawałki | opłacono | |
61 | Miler Julia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Purpikiel | opłacono | |
62 | Miler Aleksander | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Purpikiel | opłacono | |
63 | Czerwińska Aleksandra | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Cwane lisy | ||
64 | Cyl Dawid | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Zielony Pelikan | Orient Express | opłacono |
65 | Pieczyńska Joanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | TurboInspektorzy | Orient Express | opłacono |
66 | Kołodziej Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | TurboInspektorzy | Orient Express | opłacono |
67 | Olech Justyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Zielony Pelikan | Orient Express | opłacono |
68 | Matyash Mariya | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Zielony Pelikan | Orient Express | opłacono |
69 | Porazinska Viktoria | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | TurboInspektorzy | Orient Express | opłacono |
70 | Lemke Katarzyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Fordon Team | opłacono | |
71 | Gałązka Grzegorz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Road to nowhere | ||
72 | Skiba Robert | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Lucky | opłacono | |
73 | Skiba Zuzanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Lucky | opłacono | |
74 | Reiwer Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | The Szwagiers | opłacono | |
75 | Pientka Jerzy | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | DROGOWIEC | opłacono | |
76 | Klinger Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Brak | opłacono | |
77 | Łyszczarz Błażej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Pyza i Suchotki | opłacono | |
78 | Matysiak Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Pyza i Suchotki | opłacono | |
79 | Łyszczarz Maria | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Pyza i Suchotki | opłacono | |
80 | Łyszczarz Alicja | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Pyza i Suchotki | opłacono | |
81 | Donarska Magda | Bydgoszcz | 5 km dorośli | The Szwagiers | opłacono | ||
82 | Tokarska Weronika | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Renifery z leśnej sfery | opłacono | |
83 | Białowąs Kacper | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Renifery z leśnej sfery | opłacono | |
84 | Szczepańska-Dolna Edyta Szczepańska-Dolna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Forest Gang | Forest Gang | |
85 | Dolny Kajetan | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dzieci | Forest Gang | Forest Gang | |
86 | Kosieniak Hanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | HiT i ferajna | opłacono | |
87 | Kosieniak Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | HiT i ferajna | opłacono | |
88 | Kosieniak Weronika | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | SP 16 | HiT i ferajna | opłacono |
89 | Kosieniak Wiktor | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | SP 16 | HiT i ferajna | opłacono |
90 | Rapeła Karolina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Załoga Czerwonego Kapturka | opłacono | |
91 | Rapeła Adrian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Załoga Czerwonego Kapturka | opłacono | |
92 | Witkowska Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Witkowscy | opłacono | |
93 | Witkowska Zofia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Sp38 | Witkowscy | opłacono |
94 | Witkowski Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dzieci | Sp38 | Witkowscy | opłacono |
95 | Ptaszyński Robert | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Forest Gang/Krzykosiaki | Forest Gang/Krzykosiaki | opłacono |
96 | singh deepti | bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | dee | opłacono | |
97 | Mrozik Adam Mrozik | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Grot Woja/Forest Gang | ||
98 | Filipek Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km dorośli | Forest Gang | opłacono | |
99 | Rozmarynowska Aleksandra | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Sąsiedzi | opłacono | |
100 | Rozmarynowski Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km dorośli | Sąsiedzi | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 12996