Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kacprzak Maciej | Pawłowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
2 | Brzeziński Dariusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
3 | Białołęcki Dariusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
4 | Czuliński Bogdan | Królewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
5 | Marciniak Paweł | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
6 | Płoski Piotr | Raciąż | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
7 | Czajkowski Kamil | Raciąż | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
8 | Płoski Robert | Stary Komunin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
9 | Sybicki Paweł | Dzierzążnia | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
10 | Mróz Sebastian | Komorów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
11 | Kicek Zdzisław | Baboszewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
12 | Czuliński Bartosz | Królewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
13 | Ners Michał | Cekanowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
14 | Gadomski Łukasz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
15 | Szczygielski Mariusz | Płock | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
16 | Piekut Andrzej | 05-101 Nowy Dwór Maz., ul. Okulickiego 6/18 | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
17 | Wroński Piotr | Regimin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
18 | Blekicki Wiesław | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
19 | Gut Beata | Unieck | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
20 | Gut Cezary | Unieck | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
21 | Strzelecka Monika | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
22 | Altman Jakub | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
23 | Gala Kamila | Stare Grochale | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
24 | Piórkowski Marek | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
25 | Chowaniec Sebastian | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
26 | Maciejczyk Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
27 | Maciejczyk Marta | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
28 | Śmigielski Radosław | Dębowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
29 | Lewiński Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
30 | Anowski Adrian | Drochowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
31 | Łukaszewski Marcin | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
32 | Siemionko Tadeusz | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
33 | Boniewski Lech | Glinojeck | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
34 | Polewaczyk Tomasz | Łyse | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
35 | Trojanowski Maciej | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
36 | ZEMBRZUSKI ŁUKASZ | SZCZYTNO | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
37 | Kujawska Anna | Rzy | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
38 | Kowalski Marek | Humięcino-Andrychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
39 | Bobowicz Rafał | Niepiekła | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
40 | Otowski Marcin | Pomiechówek | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
41 | Chmielewska Monika | Nowe Miasto | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
42 | Kosno Piotr | warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
43 | Gocejna Beata | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
44 | Gulczyński Piotr | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
45 | Podgórski Wacław | Morgi | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
46 | Grabowski Jacek | Dębowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
47 | Dąbkowski Damian | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
48 | Barski Dominik | Iłowo - Osada | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
49 | Mielczarski Bartosz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
50 | Napiórkowski Cezary | Baboszewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
51 | Gorząch Zbigniew | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
52 | Uler Krzysztof | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
53 | Kociński Adrian | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
54 | Kaczmarski Patryk | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
55 | Gontarz Mateusz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
56 | Przybyszewski Łukasz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
57 | Olszewski Marcin | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
58 | Tomczak Tomasz | Królewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
59 | Stefański Michał | Królewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
60 | Wieczorek Jacek | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
61 | Kacprowicz Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
62 | Murawski Przemysław | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
63 | Murawska Małgorzata | WARSZAWA | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
64 | Milczarek Agnieszka | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
65 | Pankowski Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
66 | Podlecki Maciej | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
67 | Pawełas Marta | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
68 | Conder Kazimierz | Warszawa-Wesola | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
69 | Niemirska Katarzyna | Plonsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
70 | Niemirska Klaudia | Plonsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
71 | Wiśniewska Elżbieta | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
72 | Jasińska Wioleta | Nowe Miasto | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
73 | Miaśkiewicz Michał | Słupno | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
74 | Kompińska Sylwia | Płock | Polska | Bieg 10km | Active Runners Płock | opłacono |
75 | Zaborowski Łukasz | Płocj | Polska | Bieg 10km | Active Runners Płock | opłacono |
76 | Szczepkowski Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | Artequipment | opłacono |
77 | Traczyk Przemysław | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | ASFALTLOVE DZIKI | opłacono |
78 | Kościelska Agnieszka | Chruszczewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | ASFALTLOVE DZIKI | opłacono |
79 | Kościelski Mariusz | Chruszczewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | ASFALTLOVE DZIKI | opłacono |
80 | Bałabas Artur | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | ASFALTLOVE DZIKI | opłacono |
81 | Tomczak Wioleta | Przepitki | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biały Kruk | opłacono |
82 | Tabarkiewicz Radosław | Unieck | Polska | Bieg 10km | Brak | opłacono |
83 | Świercz Iwona | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | Byledobiec Anin | opłacono |
84 | ŚWIERCZ JACEK | WARSZAWA | Polska | Bieg 10km | Byledobiec Anin | opłacono |
85 | Saganek Radosław | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | DSO.pl Ciechanów | opłacono |
86 | Woliński Michał | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | DSO.pl Ciechanów | opłacono |
87 | Saganek Michał | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | DSO.pl Ciechanów | opłacono |
88 | Kaniewski Grzegorz | Ciechanow | Polska | Bieg 10km | DSO.pl Ciechanów | opłacono |
89 | Jurski Robert | Władysławowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | DSO.pl Ciechanów | opłacono |
90 | Hikiert Dominik | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | DSO.pl Ciechanów | opłacono |
91 | Sekulski Paweł | Sierpc | Polska | Bieg 10km | Dynamo Sierpc | |
92 | Vuco Ivo | Stare Grochale | Polska | Bieg 10km | Groch i Ale | opłacono |
93 | Szot Maria | Ujazd | Polska | Bieg 10km | Jasielkie pioruny | |
94 | Świercz Andrzej | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
95 | Gredke Robert | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
96 | Kłosiński Paweł | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
97 | Golacik Adrian | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
98 | Michalak Marta | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
99 | Bugajewska Anna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
100 | Bugajewski Janusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 10397