Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Godlewski Adam | Ciechanowiec | Polska | 12 KM | Ciechanowiec biega | opłacono on-line |
2 | Chmielewski Józef | Ciechanowiec | Polska | 12 KM | Ciechanowiec Biega | opłacono on-line |
3 | Kibitlewska Emilia | Augustów | Polska | 12 KM | opłacono | |
4 | Bieleviciute Daivute | Marijampole | Litwa | 1863 M | BEGIMO KLUBAS | opłacono on-line |
5 | Visinskiene Jolita | Marijampole | Litwa | 12 KM | BEGIMO KLUBAS | opłacono on-line |
6 | Jerulank Wiesław | Grajewo | Polska | 1863 M | Klub Sportowy Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono on-line |
7 | Pieczyński Wiesław | Augustów | Polska | 1863 M | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Wawiórko Adam | Płaska | Polska | 1863 M | SG Płaska | opłacono |
9 | Gulan Arkadiusz | Augustów | Polska | 1863 M | opłacono | |
10 | Haponik Adam | Augustow | Polska | 1863 M | SG Augustów | opłacono |
11 | Poszwa Wioletta Poszwa | Półkoty | Polska | 12 KM | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Mierzejewski Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | 12 KM | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
13 | Giedrojć Justyna | Rosochaty Róg | 1863 M | opłacono | ||
14 | Giedrojć Marcin | Rosochaty Róg | 1863 M | opłacono | ||
15 | Anuszkiewicz Mateusz | Wieliczki | Polska | 12 KM | Be Active Trucker | opłacono on-line |
16 | Michalak Przemysław | Dąbrowa Białostocka | Polska | 12 KM | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Wielgat Radek | Netta Folwark | Polska | 1863 M | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Walichniewicz Patryk | Malbork | Polska | 12 KM | Polska Organizacja Wojskowa | opłacono |
19 | Milewski Daniel | Augustów | Polska | 12 KM | Komenda Powiatowa Policji Augustów | opłacono |
20 | Iwanowicz Agata | Augustów | Polska | 12 KM | Komenda Powiatowa Policji Augustów | opłacono |
21 | Daniłowicz Dawid | Sejny | Polska | 12 KM | Polska Organizacja Wojskowa | opłacono |
22 | Masiuk-Plona Małgorzata | łomża | Polska | 12 KM | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Więcko Jacek | Talusy | Polska | 12 KM | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
24 | Traczyk Przemek | Suwałki | 1863 M | opłacono | ||
25 | Godziuk Roman Roman | Płaska | Polska | 1863 M | opłacono | |
26 | Kuzma Julia | Augustów | 1863 M | opłacono | ||
27 | Zubkiewicz Łukasz | Płaska | 1863 M | JAĆWING | opłacono | |
28 | Zubkiewicz Juliusz | Płaska | 1863 M | JAĆWING | opłacono | |
29 | Zubkiewicz Jan | Płaska | 1863 M | JAĆWING | opłacono | |
30 | Zubkiewicz Paweł | Płaska | 1863 M | JAĆWING | opłacono | |
31 | Klimaszewski Piotr | Augustów | 1863 M | opłacono | ||
32 | Klimaszewska Julia | Augustów | 1863 M | opłacono | ||
33 | Lewoc Iwona | Augustów | 1863 M | opłacono | ||
34 | Faszcza Łukasz | Augustów | 1863 M | opłacono | ||
35 | Bartoszewicz Dorota | Bargłow | 1863 M | Ocalić od zapomnienia | opłacono | |
36 | Niewiński Robert | Szczebra | Polska | 1863 M | LP | opłacono |
37 | Stankiewicz Wojciech | Szczebra | 1863 M | LP | opłacono | |
38 | Suchodolska Halina | Augustow | 1863 M | ATKS | opłacono | |
39 | Sieńko Małgorzata | Augustow | 1863 M | ATK | opłacono | |
40 | Kotarska Bożena | Augustow | Polska | 1863 M | ATKS | opłacono |
41 | Orłowska Beata | Augustow | 1863 M | ATKS | opłacono | |
42 | Gąsiewska Małgorzata | Augustow | 1863 M | ATKS | opłacono | |
43 | Fortuna Wojciech | Płaska | Polska | 1863 M | opłacono | |
44 | Łapiński Leszek | Augustów | Polska | 12 KM | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Kodzis Piotr | Boksze Stare | Polska | 12 KM | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Kuduk Patrycja | WARCZ | Polska | 12 KM | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Przekopska Iwona | Krasnopol | Polska | 1863 M | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Rydzewski Tomasz | Krasnopol | Polska | 1863 M | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Rudnicka Jadwiga | Białystok | Polska | 12 KM | Pędziwiatr Białystok | opłacono on-line |
50 | Chrulska Joanna | Augustów | Polska | 12 KM | LGD - Kanał Augustowski | opłacono |
51 | Skrzekut Joanna | Bryzgiel | Polska | 12 KM | LGD - Kanał Augustowski | opłacono |
52 | Godziuk Roman | Toruń | Polska | 12 KM | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Kwiatkowski Karol | Suwałki | Polska | 12 KM | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Wawiorko Magdalena | Augustów | Polska | 1863 M | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Baranowska Katarzyna | Augustów | Polska | 1863 M | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Świacki Marcin | Suwałki | Polska | 12 KM | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Kiluk Beata | Grajewo | Polska | 12 KM | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono on-line |
58 | Mioduszewska Joanna | Grajewo | Polska | 12 KM | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Staniszewski Krzysztof | Grajewo | Polska | 12 KM | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono on-line |
60 | Myszka Marcin | Grajewo | Polska | 12 KM | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono on-line |
61 | Guzowska Sylwia | Grajewo | Polska | 12 KM | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono on-line |
62 | Gleba Dariusz | Augustów | Polska | 12 KM | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Dzika Natalia | Giżycko | Polska | 12 KM | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
64 | DURMAJ MARCIN | GIŻYCKO | Polska | 12 KM | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
65 | Jasnoch Grzegorz | Sarnetki | Polska | 12 KM | Nadleśnictwo Głęboki Bród | opłacono on-line |
66 | Włodarczyk Krzysztof | Płaska | Polska | 1863 M | opłacono | |
67 | duchnowski lukasz | Ełk | Polska | 12 KM | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
68 | Cichy Bartosz | Białobrzegi 48A, 16-300 Augustów | Polska | 12 KM | ATP Augustów | opłacono on-line |
69 | Jagiełło Paweł | Giżycko | Polska | 12 KM | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
70 | JARONIEC DARIUSZ | GIŻYCKO | Polska | 12 KM | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono on-line |
71 | Bogdan Piotr | Szczuczyn | Polska | 12 KM | SB Szczuczyn AWISSA | opłacono on-line |
72 | Stankiewicz Grzegorz | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12 KM | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono on-line |
73 | Ciborek Patryk | Zawady Oleckie | Polska | 12 KM | Olecko Biega | opłacono on-line |
74 | Skrętek Paulina | Białystok | Polska | 12 KM | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Sienkiewicz Jakub | Białystok | Polska | 12 KM | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Nikonowicz Ewa | Lipowo | Polska | 12 KM | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono on-line |
77 | Kosciuczyk Krzysztof | Jurowce | Polska | 12 KM | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Szafranko Rafał | Ełk | Polska | 12 KM | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Bazan Damian | Olecko | Polska | 12 KM | Olecko Biega | opłacono on-line |
80 | Banaszek Sebastian | Olsztyn | Polska | 12 KM | DroneTechCamp | opłacono on-line |
81 | Naruszewicz Paulina Naruszewicz | Bakałarzewo | Polska | 1863 M | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Dziekońska Magdalena Dziekońska | Giżycko | Polska | 12 KM | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
83 | Filipkowski Grzegorz | Szczuczyn | Polska | 12 KM | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Dudek Krzysztof | Olecko | Polska | 12 KM | HirołSromy | opłacono on-line |
85 | Iwaszko Urszula | Wydminy | Polska | 12 KM | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
86 | Rycerski Bogdan | Iłowa | Polska | 12 KM | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
87 | Soliwoda Jacek | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12 KM | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono on-line |
88 | Rożek Gerard | Olecko | Polska | 12 KM | Olecko Biega | opłacono on-line |
89 | Kownacki Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | 12 KM | Olecko Biega | opłacono on-line |
90 | Milewski Szymon | Sejny | Polska | 12 KM | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Milanowski Grzegorz | Augustów | Polska | 12 KM | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Klemensowicz Tomasz Klemensowicz | Białystok | Polska | 12 KM | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Sztachańska Barbara | Augustów | Polska | 12 KM | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Sztachański Grzegorz | Augustów | Polska | 12 KM | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Łapinska Katarzyna Łapinska | Olecko | Polska | 12 KM | Olecko Biega | opłacono on-line |
96 | Bąbczyńska Małgorzata | Wasilków | Polska | 12 KM | KRUCZA TEAM Wasilków | opłacono on-line |
97 | Korzeniecka-Bczek Renata | Wasilków | Polska | 12 KM | Krucza Team Wasilków | opłacono on-line |
98 | Jaworowska Magdalena | Olecko | Polska | 12 KM | HirołSromy | opłacono on-line |
99 | Kucki Kamil. | Narzym | Polska | 1863 M | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | opłacono on-line |
100 | Różański Dariusz | Ełk | Polska | 12 KM | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 16072