Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisowska Patrycja | Bolesławiec | Polska | START | Liski | opłacono on-line |
2 | Dąbrowska Julia | Szkaradowo Szlacheckie 6 | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Błasiak Katarzyna | Siemianice | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Kobylska Agnieszka | Wrocław | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
5 | hluszczyk piotr | sosonowiec | Polska | START | RONIN | opłacono on-line |
6 | Raczyńska Monika | Biała Podlaska | Polska | START | Lamy z Panamy | opłacono on-line |
7 | Wierzyńska Agnieszka Wierzyńska | Warszawa | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | START | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono on-line |
9 | Błażejewska Marta | Puck | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Kociucka Nina | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Boguszewska Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Bukowski Krzysztof | Studzienice | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Pogorzelski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Lisowska Danuta | Bolesławiec | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Frankowska Justyna | Kartuzy | Polska | START | Psychofanki | opłacono on-line |
16 | Balicka Wioletta | Rębiechowo | Polska | START | Ryczące czterdziestki | opłacono on-line |
17 | Karczmarczuk Katarzyna | Mierzyn | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Socha Natalia | Malbork | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Woźniak-Gerak Anita | Nowogród Bobrzański | Polska | START | Nowogrodzka Grupa Biegowa Fiber | opłacono on-line |
20 | Kostruba Paweł | Osmolice Pierwsze | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Kostruba Łukasz | Osmolice Pierwsze | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Wróblewska Anna | Krzyszkowo | Polska | START | ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA | opłacono on-line |
23 | kornicka aneta | pruszkow | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Gabryś Monika | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | START | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | opłacono |
26 | Walczak Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | START | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | opłacono |
27 | Walczak Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | START | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | opłacono |
28 | Denert Jan | Augustów | Polska | START | Elektronicznezapisy.pl Team | opłacono |
29 | Borkowski Leszek | Grabianów | Polska | START | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | opłacono on-line |
30 | Muskała Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | START | WIRUSY | opłacono on-line |
31 | Mądra Emilia | Wrzępia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Jurczyszyn Karina | Lubartów | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Krajewski Wojciech | Piła | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Damps Michał | Braniewo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Niedostatkiewicz Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Chodukiewicz Monika | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Malec Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Jakubik Rafał Jakubik | Kobylka | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Schwann Mirosław | Wejherowo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Gawrońska Angelika | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Andrysz Magdalena | Gdansk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Puchowska Krystyna | Cegłów | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Zbieć Bożena | Siedlce | Polska | START | DARFIK Team | opłacono on-line |
44 | Polaczek Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Jarczewska Renata | Goleniów | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Schmidt Agnieszka | Puck | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Bartosik Krystyna | Zgierz | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Kowalczuk Dariusz Kowalczuk | Lublin | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Stefańska Agnieszka | Darżyno | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Stefański Ksawery | Darżyno | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Stefańska Eliza | Darżyno | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
52 | STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR | Stargard | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Krawczyk Monika | Malbork | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Wojewska Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | START | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team / Morsy Gdyńskie | opłacono on-line |
55 | Szarafin Sylwia | Kaliska | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Rzosiński Paweł | Bartoszyce | Polska | START | Jednostka Strzelecka 1028 Gietrzwałd | opłacono on-line |
57 | Małecka Izabela | Kalisz | Polska | START | Żółwikersi | opłacono on-line |
58 | Duczek Anna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Szczepańska Oksana | Kraków | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Szczepański Patryk | Kraków | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Szczepańska Anastazja | Kraków | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Kuchta Piotr | Szczecin | Polska | START | KB Pionier Szczecin | opłacono on-line |
63 | Budka Tomasz | Marzewo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Domański Jarosław | Bełchatów | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Zinkiewicz ADRIANA | Reszel | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Sojka Zbigniew Sojka | Pszczyna | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
67 | KAWUCHA MIROSŁAW | GDYNIA | Polska | START | KRS FORMOZA | opłacono on-line |
68 | BERNACKI JACEK | POŁCHOWO | Polska | START | KRS FORMOZA | opłacono on-line |
69 | KAWUCHA MIROSŁAW | GDYNIA | Polska | START | KRS FORMOZA | opłacono on-line |
70 | KAWUCHA MIROSŁAW. | GDYNIA | Polska | START | KRS FORMOZA | opłacono on-line |
71 | BERNACKI JACEK. | POŁCHOWO | Polska | START | KRS FORMOZA | opłacono on-line |
72 | BERNACKI. JACEK | POŁCHOWO | Polska | START | KRS FORMOZA | opłacono on-line |
73 | Starosta Michalina Starosta | Orzesze | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Urbanowicz Agnieszka | Grobelno | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Skowroń-Giniewska Katarzyna | Police | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Giniewski Piotr | Police | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Worwa Dorota | Jawiszowice | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Przybylska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Dudek Anna | Tarnów | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Jarzabek Robert | Strzalkowo | Polska | START | SGB | opłacono on-line |
81 | Grzeszczyk Karolina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Matyskiel Anita | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
83 | Toboła Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Szybki Skład | opłacono on-line |
84 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Rosiński Marek | Brodnica | Polska | START | MORS BRODNICA | opłacono on-line |
86 | Szrobarczyk Małgorzata | Karchowice | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Lipińska Grażyna | Skorzewo | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Borkowski Jacek | Warszawa | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Mazur Renata | Wrocław | Polska | START | BMW TEAM PÓŁNOC | opłacono on-line |
90 | Udzielak Nikodem | Białystok | Polska | START | Nikodem | opłacono on-line |
91 | Bugajewska Anna | Płońsk | Polska | START | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono on-line |
92 | Bugajewski Janusz | Płońsk | Polska | START | KB. IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono on-line |
93 | Ossowicka Hanna | Lubiki | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Pluta Michał | Rybnik | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Mechlińska Anna | Lubiki | Polska | START | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
96 | Pluta Anna | Rybnik | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Pluta Liliana | Rybnik | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Pluta Zuzanna | Rybnik | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Pluta Tymoteusz | Rybnik | Polska | START | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Fera Klaudia | Gdańsk | Polska | START | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 13129