Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wnuk Damian | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | ||
2 | Cebienko-Żaczek Eugenia | Baldram | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | ||
3 | Strzelczyk Emilia | Gdynia | Polska | Mały Bieg ok.13 km | ||
4 | Kawiecki Pawel | Nidzica | Polska | Wielki Bieg ok. 69 km | Ultra Szaleńcy | |
5 | Chrząszcz Bartłomiej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Wielki Bieg ok. 69 km | Pruszcz Biega | |
6 | Andrzejewski Paweł | Dobromierz | Polska | Wielki Bieg ok. 69 km | Ultra Szaleńcy | |
7 | Karpowicz Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Wielki Bieg ok. 69 km | NAVY dOB | |
8 | Pobłocki Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | Wielki Bieg ok. 69 km | Grupa Trójmiasto/ Spartanie Dzi | |
9 | Sypniewska Hanna | Gdynia | Polska | Wielki Bieg ok. 69 km | Spartanie Dzieciom/ Golden Team | |
10 | Tkaczyk Paweł | Bojano | Polska | Wielki Bieg ok. 69 km | NAVY dOB | |
11 | Dargacz Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Mały Bieg ok.13 km | ||
12 | Wątka Katarzyna | Banino | Polska | Mały Bieg ok.13 km | ||
13 | Jaremko Marcin | Gdansk | Polska | Wielki Bieg ok. 69 km | Lubań Knapy | |
14 | Kołkowski Andrzej | Braniewo | Polska | Wielki Bieg ok. 69 km | Spartanie Dzieciom | |
15 | Kowalska Iwona | Mosty | Polska | Wielki Bieg ok. 69 km | WYMIATACZE | |
16 | Szubartowicz Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Mały Bieg ok.13 km | ||
17 | Kukiełczak Monika | Straszyn | Polska | Mały Bieg ok.13 km | ||
18 | Herzberg Przemysław | Toruń | Polska | Mały Bieg ok.13 km | ||
19 | Pettke Nikodem | Gdańsk | Polska | Wielki Bieg ok. 69 km | ||
20 | Przybylski Patryk | Toruń | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | ||
21 | Augustyn Jacek | Pruszcz Gdański | Mały Bieg ok.13 km | |||
22 | WOJTCZAK RAFAŁ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Mały Bieg ok.13 km | Pułk Wsparcia Elbląg | |
23 | Kachniarz Żaneta | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Mały Bieg ok.13 km | Pruszcz Biega / Straszyn Biega | |
24 | Weiland Adrian | Słupsk | Polska | Mały Bieg ok.13 km | NIGHT WOLVES SŁUPSK | |
25 | Weiland Agnieszka | Słupsk | Polska | Mały Bieg ok.13 km | NIGHT WOLVES SŁUPSK | |
26 | Ciecholińska Kamila | Borkowo | Polska | Mały Bieg ok.13 km | ||
27 | Kiedyk Paweł | Radunica | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | PKK Radunia | |
28 | Damps Katarzyna | Skrzeszewo | Polska | Wielki Bieg ok. 69 km | ||
29 | Charkiewicz Monika | Straszyn | Polska | Wielki Bieg ok. 69 km | Straszyn Biega/ Ekipa Zryw | |
30 | Fibich Dorota | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | Ekipa Zryw | |
31 | GÓRSKI DARIUSZ | TUCHOM | Polska | Wielki Bieg ok. 69 km | ||
32 | Skweres Adriana | Pelplin | Polska | Wielki Bieg ok. 69 km | Ada biega, Hania i Zosia | |
33 | Sztejter Jakub | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Mały Bieg ok.13 km | AWFIS GDAŃSK | |
34 | Grabowski Sebastian Grabowski | Juszkowo | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | Pruszcz Biega /Straszyn Biega | |
35 | Grabowska Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | Pruszcz Biega / Straszyn Biega | |
36 | Jadczak Agnieszka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Mały Bieg ok.13 km | ||
37 | Kwiatkowski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Mały Bieg ok.13 km | ||
38 | Garstka Małgorzata | Rusocin | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | ||
39 | Augustyn Jacek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Mały Bieg ok.13 km | ||
40 | Augustyn Ewelina | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Mały Bieg ok.13 km | ||
41 | Beginski Sławomir | Kowale | Polska | Mały Bieg ok.13 km | SP47 źarta WATAHA | |
42 | Grucza Karolina | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | Pruszcz Biega /Straszyn Biega | |
43 | Nowak Michał | Radunica | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | Radunica Run | |
44 | Nalborski Miłosz | Pelplin | Polska | Wielki Bieg ok. 69 km | Biegający rodzice | |
45 | Nalborska Lucyna | Pelplin | Polska | Wielki Bieg ok. 69 km | Biegający rodzice | |
46 | Lipski Karol | Cieplewo | Polska | Leśny Bieg ok.35 km | Ośrodek Kultury, Sportu i Biblioteka Publiczna Gminy Pruszcz Gdański |
Wyświetleń: 15623