Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Badocha-Duda Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 7,7km NW | Elite Team | |
2 | Banasiak Damian | Lębork | Polska | 7,7km NW | Lęborskie Lwy | |
3 | Baryłko-Sernec Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
4 | Beśka Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
5 | Beśka Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
6 | Brodowska Irena | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
7 | Bryliński Piotr | Proszowice | Polska | 7,7km NW | ||
8 | Chojnicka Jadwiga | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
9 | Chojnicka Zofia | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
10 | Cymann Katarzyna | Lębork | Polska | 7,7km NW | ||
11 | Cyrzan Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
12 | Denert Jan | Augustów | Polska | 7,7km NW | Elektronicznezapisy.pl Team | |
13 | Domańska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 7,7km NW | Elite Team | |
14 | Domurad-Idźkowska Sylwia Domurad-Idźkowska | Gdańsk | Polska | 7,7km NW | ||
15 | Filipów Tadeusz | Lębork | Polska | 7,7km NW | niezrzeszony | |
16 | GAJEWSKA DANUTA | Łeba | Polska | 7,7km NW | ||
17 | Gębarowska Małgorzata | Bukowina | Polska | 7,7km NW | MKS Fighter | |
18 | Glinka Agnieszka | Lębork | Polska | 7,7km NW | KreativSport | |
19 | Góral-Brygała Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 7,7km NW | Elite Team | |
20 | Górska Iwona | Lębork | Polska | 7,7km NW | Lęborskie Lwy | |
21 | Groszkowska Teresa | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
22 | Himmel Grażyna | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | Każdego dnia 10 tyś.kroków ! | |
23 | Himmel Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | Każdego dnia 10 tyś.kroków ! | |
24 | Idźkowski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 7,7km NW | ||
25 | Jaszcz Regina | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
26 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | 7,7km NW | KreativSport Lębork | |
27 | Kopczewski Dariusz | Koszalin | Polska | 7,7km NW | Elite Team | |
28 | Kopczyńska Irena | Borkowo | Polska | 7,7km NW | Elite Team | |
29 | Kostuch Danuta | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
30 | Kowalczyk Anna | Lębork | Polska | 7,7km NW | ||
31 | Kowalczyk Julia | Lębork | Polska | 7,7km NW | SP 8 Lębork | |
32 | Kozłowska Sylwia | Lębork | Polska | 7,7km NW | ||
33 | Krajewska Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
34 | Kreft Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
35 | Krzyżanowska Krystyna | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
36 | Krzyżanowski Stanisław | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
37 | Kukolus Janusz | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK klub Turystyczny Wybrzeze | |
38 | Kukolus Urszula | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK klub Turystyczny Wybrzeze | |
39 | Kulesza Hanna | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
40 | Kurgan Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
41 | Kurgan Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
42 | Kurgan Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
43 | Kutniewska Maria | Żukowo | Polska | 7,7km NW | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
44 | Kwidzyńska Anna | Lędziechowo | Polska | 7,7km NW | ||
45 | Labuda Agnieszka | Lebork | Polska | 7,7km NW | ||
46 | Lawrec Joanna | Czarnówko | Polska | 7,7km NW | ||
47 | LAWRENC NADIA | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | 7,7km NW | ||
48 | Lipski Jan Dominik | Lębork | Polska | 7,7km NW | RÓŻANKA | |
49 | Lisek Jadwiga | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
50 | Lisek Jan | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
51 | Lisek Konstanty | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
52 | Lisek Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
53 | Markowska Violetta | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
54 | Maruszak Ewa | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | 7,7km NW | STRUŚ NOwa Wieś Lęborska | |
55 | Małszycka Barbara | Lębork | Polska | 7,7km NW | Lęborskie Lwy | |
56 | Meredyk Teresa | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
57 | Milecka Krystyna | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
58 | Miszewska Kazimiera | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
59 | Mleczak Eugeniusz | Wejherowo | Polska | 7,7km NW | ||
60 | Mroczyńska Bożena | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
61 | Namsołek Feliks | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | ||
62 | Narazińska Zofia | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
63 | Nastały Błażej | Lębork | Polska | 7,7km NW | ||
64 | Nowicka Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
65 | Nowicki Leszek | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
66 | Orliński Ryszard | Lędziechowo | Polska | 7,7km NW | ||
67 | Orszt Bożena | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
68 | Osadczuk Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
69 | Osadczuk Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
70 | Ostrówka Waldemar | Lębork | Polska | 7,7km NW | LKB im BRACI PETK | |
71 | Pankiewicz Anna | Gowino | Polska | 7,7km NW | ||
72 | Pankiewicz Bartosz | Gowino | Polska | 7,7km NW | ||
73 | Pankiewicz-Dmowska Cecylia | Gowino | Polska | 7,7km NW | ||
74 | Pastusiak Irena | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
75 | Pastusiak Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
76 | Pieper Urszula | Lębork | Polska | 7,7km NW | ||
77 | Piernicka Krystyna | Chwaszczyno | Polska | 7,7km NW | ||
78 | Ponarad Magdalena | Lubowidz | Polska | 7,7km NW | ||
79 | Rabas Alfreda | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
80 | Reseman Sylwia | Żukowo | Polska | 7,7km NW | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
81 | Ritkis Beata | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
82 | Sabat Urszula | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
83 | Sałabon Grzegorz | Lębork | Polska | 7,7km NW | Lęborskie Lwy | |
84 | Sikorra Janina | Lędziechowo | Polska | 7,7km NW | Błękitne Morsy Łebskie | |
85 | Skoczeń Maria | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
86 | Smarszcz Grażyna | Lębork | Polska | 7,7km NW | LĘBORSKIE LWY | |
87 | Smarszcz Wiesław | Lębork | Polska | 7,7km NW | LĘBORSKIE LWY | |
88 | Stawarz Anna | Lębork | Polska | 7,7km NW | Łeba Mors Poland | |
89 | Studnicka Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
90 | Szkudlarek Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
91 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | Elita Team | |
92 | Sztarbała Grażyna | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
93 | Szulc Beata | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
94 | Szustakiewicz Grażyna | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
95 | Treppner Jan | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
96 | Turkowska Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | PTTK KT WYBRZEŻE | |
97 | Walkowicz Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | 7,7km NW | ||
98 | Wiercigroch Stanislaw | Lebork | Polska | 7,7km NW | ||
99 | Wisniewska Marlena | Wrzescienko | Polska | 7,7km NW | ||
100 | Wolska Malgorzata | Lębork | Polska | 7,7km NW |
Wyświetleń: 5160