Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | uzarska Sylwia | Bobrowniki | Polska | 10km | WKB Maratonczyk Włocławek | opłacono |
2 | Migdalski Paweł | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
3 | Wichlińska Weronika | Baruchowo | Polska | 1963 metry | LO Kowal | opłacono |
4 | Szymański Marcin | Bobrowniki | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
5 | Nowacka Anna Nowacka | BOBROWNIKI | Polska | 10km | Ford Auto Styl Włocławek | opłacono |
6 | Torzewski Roman | Boniewo | Polska | 10km | Ford Auto Styl Włocławek | opłacono |
7 | Żbikowski Emilian | Borucin | Polska | 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
8 | Natański Dawid | Brodnica | Polska | 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
9 | Zalewska Wiesław | Brodnica | Polska | 10km | Studio Impact | limit osiągnięty |
10 | Olwert Paweł | Brodnica | Polska | 10km | Famicom Speedrunners | opłacono |
11 | WRZESIŃSKA Joanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10km | 8K-PBOT | limit osiągnięty |
12 | Witkowska Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | NW 1963 metry | opłacono | |
13 | Witkowska Zofia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | NW 1963 metry | SP38 Bydgoszcz | opłacono |
14 | Witkowski Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | NW 1963 metry | SP38 Bydgoszcz | opłacono |
15 | Goździk Bartosz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1963 metry | FORTECA | opłacono |
16 | Zeman Gracjan | Bzówki | Polska | 1963 metry | LO Kowal | opłacono |
17 | Wrocławski Szymon | Bzówki | Polska | 1963 metry | LO Kowal | opłacono |
18 | Szałajski Sebastian | Bzówki | Polska | 1963 metry | LO Kowal | opłacono |
19 | Zeman Michał | Bzówki | Polska | 1963 metry | LO Kowal | opłacono |
20 | Sztankowska Maja | Chełmica | Polska | 1963 metry | UKS Cyprianka | opłacono |
21 | Sadowski Oliwier | Chełmica Duża | Polska | 1963 metry | UKS Cyprianka | opłacono |
22 | Pawlowski Kamil | Chocen | Polska | 10km | JW 3605 | limit osiągnięty |
23 | Wojnowska Marlena | Choceń | Polska | 1963 metry | limit osiągnięty | |
24 | Graumann Agnieszka | Chodecz | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
25 | Graumann Janusz | Chodecz | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
26 | Podorski Bogusław | Chodecz | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
27 | Bogaciuk Magdalena | Ciechocinek | Polska | 10km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
28 | Migdalski Piotr | Ciechocinek | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
29 | Pieńkowski Łukasz | Czerniewice | Polska | 10km | Banderoza | opłacono |
30 | Pietrzak Katarzyna | Dąbrówka | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
31 | Owczarek Roksana | Dmosin | Polska | 1963 metry | FORTECA | opłacono |
32 | Lewandowski Bartosz | Fabianki | Polska | 10km | Elektryk Włocławek | opłacono |
33 | Jetter Piotr | Fabianki | Polska | 10km | UKS Cyprianka | opłacono |
34 | Jetter Elżbieta | Fabianki | Polska | 1963 metry | UKS Cyprianka | opłacono |
35 | Kompanowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
36 | Zaremba Wiktoria | Glewo | Polska | 10km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | limit osiągnięty |
37 | Wasielewski Grzegorz | Grochowalsk | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
38 | Wasielewska Romana | Grochowalsk | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
39 | Kotfas Piotr | Grodno | Polska | 10km | OSP GRODNO | opłacono |
40 | Snopkowska Emilia Snopkowska | Grodztwo | Polska | NW 1963 metry | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
41 | Orłowska Patrycja | Huta Nowa | Polska | 1963 metry | LO Kowal | opłacono |
42 | FURMAN TOMASZ | Inowrocław | Polska | 10km | Drużyna Julki | opłacono |
43 | Galczak Ewa | Janikowo | Polska | NW 1963 metry | opłacono | |
44 | Kaczorowska Magdalena | Jastrzębie | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
45 | Daniel Kacper | Karpiny | Polska | 10km | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | limit osiągnięty |
46 | Ścisłowski Eryk | Klementynowo | Polska | 1963 metry | limit osiągnięty | |
47 | Pacholik Katarzyna | Kolonia Ustrońska | Polska | 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
48 | Janicki Krzysztof | Koło | Polska | 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
49 | Spychalski Tomasz | Koneck | Polska | 10km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
50 | Bawej Paulina | Kowal | Polska | 1963 metry | LO Kowal | opłacono |
51 | Szczepańska Izabela | Kowal | Polska | 1963 metry | LO Kowal | opłacono |
52 | Wiśniewski Mateusz | Kowal | Polska | 1963 metry | LO Kowal | opłacono |
53 | Maślanka Anna | Kowal | Polska | 1963 metry | LO Kowal | opłacono |
54 | Han Wiktoria | Kowal | Polska | 1963 metry | LO Kowal | opłacono |
55 | Pietruszewska Agnieszka | Kowal | Polska | NW 1963 metry | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
56 | Wrześniak Barbara | Kowal | Polska | NW 1963 metry | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
57 | Jasinska Krystyna | Kowal | Polska | NW 1963 metry | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
58 | Pajęcki Adam | KOWAL | Polska | NW 1963 metry | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
59 | Bazela Henryka | Kowal | Polska | NW 1963 metry | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
60 | Rosińska Wiesława | Kowal | Polska | NW 1963 metry | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
61 | Zbonikowski Marcin | Kowal | Polska | 1963 metry | LO Kowal | opłacono |
62 | Kwiatkowski Cezary | Kowal | Polska | 10km | Lumac LikeBike WTR | opłacono |
63 | Gdańska Aneta | Kowal | Polska | 1963 metry | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
64 | Gdański Hubert | Kowal | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
65 | Gdański Jakub | Kowal | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
66 | Mila Piotr | Kruszwica | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
67 | Mila Katarzyna | Kruszwica | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
68 | Mila Maria | Kruszwica, Poland | Polska | 1963 metry | szkoła | opłacono |
69 | Mila Maciej | Kruszwica, Poland | Polska | 1963 metry | szkoła | opłacono |
70 | Mila Michał | Kruszwica, Poland | Polska | 1963 metry | szkoła | opłacono |
71 | Strzelecki Konrad | Kruszyn | Polska | 10km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
72 | Włoczewski Krzysztof | Kruszyn | Polska | 10km | 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
73 | Piotrowski Damian | Krzewie | Polska | 10km | OSP Krzewie | opłacono |
74 | Jasiński Sylwester | Lipno | Polska | 10km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
75 | Lewandowski Wojciech | Lipno | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
76 | Piątkowski Piotr | Lipno | Polska | 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
77 | Laskowski Patryk Laskowski | Lubanie | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
78 | gomulak jan | lubanie | Polska | 10km | WKB Maratonczyk Włocławek | opłacono |
79 | Skibiński Adam | Lubień Kujawski | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
80 | Jabłońska Oliwia | lubień Kujawski | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
81 | Radziwonka Mariusz | Lubraniec | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
82 | KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN | ŁAZISKA | Polska | 10km | zeus | opłacono |
83 | Kwiatkowska Julia | Łaziska | Polska | 1963 metry | zeus | opłacono |
84 | Świech Katarzyna | łocławek | Polska | 1963 metry | BWC Team | opłacono |
85 | Jarzęcka Aneta | Marianki | Polska | NW 1963 metry | limit osiągnięty | |
86 | Jarzęcki Sławomir Jarzęcki | Marianki | Polska | 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
87 | Jankowski Jarosław | Mysłakowo 14 | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
88 | Wojnowski Kamil | Nowa Wola | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
89 | Waszak Mariusz | Nowy Zbrachlin | Polska | 10km | Brothers Team | opłacono |
90 | KASZUBSKI MARCIN | OSTROWITE | Polska | 10km | KB LECH RYPIN | opłacono |
91 | Flaszak Dawid | Ostrowy | Polska | 1963 metry | LO Kowal | opłacono |
92 | Kołodziejski Dawid | Ostrowy-Cukrownia | Polska | 1963 metry | LO Kowal | opłacono |
93 | KRIGER ROMAN | PAPOWO TORUŃSKIE | Polska | NW 1963 metry | Serce Nordica Włocławek | limit osiągnięty |
94 | Kowalski Kamil | Piotrków Kujawski | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
95 | Kalinowski Marek | Piotrków Kujawski | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono | |
96 | Rychlewski Krzysztof | Płaszczyzna | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
97 | Ostrzycki Damian | Płock | Polska | 10km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
98 | BORAWSKA ANNA | PŁOCK | Polska | 10km | MAŁA LADY PANK BIEGAM DLA SIEBIE | opłacono |
99 | BORAWSKI PAWEŁ | PŁOCK | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
100 | Rybarski Łukasz | Płomiany | Polska | 1963 metry | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 23554