Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacewicz Paulina | Dęblin | Polska | 2000m kobiet | LAW Dęblin | |
2 | Górzyńska Klaudia | Dęblin | Polska | 2000m kobiet | LAW Dęblin | |
3 | Horoszko Weronika | Dęblin | Polska | 2000m kobiet | LAW Dęblin | |
4 | Cedro Natalia | Dęblin | Polska | 2000m kobiet | LAW Dęblin | |
5 | Lasota Natalia | Tarnów | Polska | 2000m kobiet | LAW Dęblin | |
6 | Pastuszka Aleksandra | Warszawa | Polska | 2000m kobiet | LAW Dęblin | |
7 | Grządziela Sandra | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 2000m kobiet | LAW Dęblin | |
8 | Wojtaś Michalina Wesoły | Dęblin | Polska | 2000m kobiet | ||
9 | Byliniak Aleksandra | Krakow | Polska | 2000m kobiet | ||
10 | Krupa Anna | Samogoszcz | Polska | 2000m kobiet | ||
11 | Borowska Daria | Płock | Polska | 2000m kobiet | ||
12 | Mazurek Dominika | Krasnystaw | Polska | 2000m kobiet | LAW Dęblin | |
13 | Cupriak Karolina | Dęblin | Polska | 2000m kobiet | LAW Dęblin | |
14 | Filipek Anna | Kodeń | Polska | 2000m kobiet | LAW Dęblin | |
15 | Linchard Patrycja | Oświęcim | Polska | 2000m kobiet | ||
16 | Strumnik Iwona | Puławy | Polska | 2000m kobiet | 9-tka Running Team | |
17 | Rzeźnik Jolanta | Puławy | Polska | 2000m kobiet | 9-tka Running Team | |
18 | Jaraszek Aleksandra | Dęblin | Polska | 2000m kobiet | ZSO Dęblin | |
19 | Cendelínová Jana | Velké Hamry II (Czech republic) | Czechy | 2000m kobiet | ||
20 | Krzywak Maria | Oleśnica | Polska | 2000m kobiet | LAW Dęblin | |
21 | Pieszczek Agnieszka | Wielmoża | Polska | 2000m kobiet | ||
22 | Rodak Katarzyna | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 2000m kobiet | Fulcrum | |
23 | Jucha Julia | Dęblin | Polska | 2000m kobiet | ZSO Dęblin | |
24 | Lach Aleksandra Lach | Stężyca | Polska | 2000m kobiet | ZSO Dęblin | |
25 | Górka Monika | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 2000m kobiet | Fulcrum | |
26 | Pietroń Nina | Leszczyna | Polska | 2000m kobiet | LAW Dęblin | |
27 | Kuty Wiktoria | Dęblin | Polska | 2000m kobiet | ||
28 | Paziewska Żaneta | Zgórze | Polska | 2000m kobiet | Lotnicza Akademia Wojskowa | |
29 | Walaszek Julia | Dęblin | Polska | 2000m kobiet | Liceum Ogólnokształcące Dęblin | |
30 | Iljaszewicz Paulina | Chorzów | Polska | 2000m kobiet | Lotnicza Akademia Wojskowa | |
31 | Kuchta Monika | Ułęż | Polska | 2000m kobiet | Potrenujemy? | |
32 | Tomaszek Kinga | Dęblin | Polska | 2000m kobiet | Ogólnokształcące Liceum Lotnicze | |
33 | Siennicka Martyna | Dęblin | Polska | 2000m kobiet | OLL Dęblin | |
34 | Rotnicka Zuzanna | Poznań | Polska | 2000m kobiet | ||
35 | Sidorczuk Ewelina | Dawidy | Polska | 2000m kobiet | ||
36 | Makowska Aleksandra | Mrągowo | Polska | 2000m kobiet | LAW Dęblin | |
37 | Konieczny Sebastian | Dęblin | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | LAW Dęblin | |
38 | Ballada Filip | Kraków | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | ||
39 | Dubuk Denis | DĘBLIN | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | ZSZ nr 1 Deblin | |
40 | Capała Kacper | Deblin | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | ZSZ nr 1 Dęblin | |
41 | Tsikavets Aliaksandr | Deblin | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | ZSZ nr 1 Dęblin | |
42 | Stańczak Domikik | Deblin | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | ZSZ nr 1 Dęblin | |
43 | Pasturczak Szymon | Dęblin | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | ZSZ nr 1 Dęblin | |
44 | Cieśla Patryk | Dęblin | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | ZSZ nr 1 Dęblin | |
45 | Stelliga Oskar | Dęblin | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | ZSZ nr 1 Dęblin | |
46 | Kukier Dawid | Dęblin | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | ZSZ nr 1 Dęblin | |
47 | Kwarciński Łukasz | Dęblin | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | LAW Dęblin | |
48 | Chmiel Hubert | Dęblin | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | LAW Dęblin | |
49 | Hebda Jakub | Dęblin | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | LAW Dęblin | |
50 | Fryszka Paweł | Dęblin | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | LAW Dęblin | |
51 | Bogdał Adrian | Dęblin | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | ||
52 | Komorek Łukasz | Dęblin | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | LAW Dęblin | |
53 | Gniady Piotr | Mrągowo | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | LAW Dęblin | |
54 | Bogacz Szymon | Dęblin | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | ||
55 | Matałowski Kacper Matałowski | Deblin | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | ||
56 | Buszta Maciej | Krzydłowice | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | LAW Dęblin | |
57 | Zieliński Piotruś | Nowa Sarzyna | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | LAW Dęblin | |
58 | Żarkowski Darek | Dęblin | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | ||
59 | Arseniuk Mateusz | Połoski | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | ||
60 | Ochniowski Wojciech | Kraków | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | LAW Dęblin | |
61 | Więcławski Krystian | Mojżeszów | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | LAW Dęblin | |
62 | Pytlik Michał | Dęblin | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | LAW Dęblin | |
63 | Pilaczyński Piotr | Poznań | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | LAW Dęblin | |
64 | Pytlik Piotr | Dęblin | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | LAW Dęblin | |
65 | Kaczmarczyk Artur | Słupsk | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | LAW Dęblin | |
66 | Miziński Michał | Deblin | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | ZSZ nr 1 Dęblin | |
67 | Nożyński Jarosław | Deblin | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | ZSZ nr 1 Dęblin | |
68 | Zabolotnyi Andrii | Deblin | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | ZSZ nr 1 Dęblin | |
69 | Jakubiak Adrian | Dęblin | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | LAW Dęblin | |
70 | Cieślik Maciej | Dęblin | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | LAW Dęblin | |
71 | Szychta Mateusz | Stężyca | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | ||
72 | Bartyzel Sylwester | Krasnystaw | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | LAW Dęblin | |
73 | Kądziela Michał | Ciechanów | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | LAW Dęblin | |
74 | GŁODEK Marcin | STĘŻYCA | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | Dss Orlęta | |
75 | Kurzyl Jaroslav | Deblin | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | ZSZ nr 1 Dęblin | |
76 | Titarenko Vladyslav | Deblin | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | ZSZ nr 1 Dęblin | |
77 | Kryvozub Roman | Deblin | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | ZSZ nr 1 Dęblin | |
78 | MARCHENKO Taras | DĘBLIN | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | ZSZ nr 1 Dęblin | |
79 | Otremba Miron | Poznań | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | LAW Dęblin | |
80 | Bartyzel Patryk | Krasnystaw | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | LAW Dęblin | |
81 | Leńczuk Damian | Tomaszów Lubelski | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | LAW Dęblin | |
82 | Orlik Michał | Radom | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | LAW Dęblin | |
83 | Lengling Bartosz | Katowice | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | ||
84 | Kubiak Dominik | Deblin | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | LAW Dęblin | |
85 | Januszkiewicz Rafał | Jedlina Zdrój | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | ||
86 | Telego Marcin Telego | Dęblin | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | LAW Dęblin | |
87 | Miszczuk Damian | Nurzec-Stacja | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | LAW Dęblin | |
88 | Mazur Mateusz | Stalowa Wola | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | LAW Dęblin | |
89 | Iwaniuk Adrian | Dęblin | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | LAW Dęblin | |
90 | Celer Sebastian | Kalisz | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | LAW Dęblin | |
91 | Kot Damian | Karpiska | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | LAW Dęblin | |
92 | Ziętara Łukasz Ziętara | Dęblin | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | CSIL | |
93 | Książek Andrzej | Dęblin | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | CSIL | |
94 | Cieślak Tomasz | Ruda | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | CSIL | |
95 | Temnykov Oleksii | Deblin | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | ZSZ nr 1 Dęblin | |
96 | Wieczorek Wiktor | Dęblin | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | ZSO Dęblin | |
97 | Bułaś Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | LAW Dęblin | |
98 | Madejski Jakub | Deblin | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | ZSZ nr 1 Dęblin | |
99 | Kisielewski Michał | Olsztyn | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | LAW Dęblin | |
100 | Drzazga Adam | Sieradz | Polska | 3000m mężczyzn | LAW Dęblin |
Wyświetleń: 9241