Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piankowski Paweł | Pruszcz Gdański | Bieg Główny - mieszkańcy gminy Pruszcz Gdański | |||
2 | Dudkowska Karolina | Pruszcz Gdański | Biegi Skrzatów | |||
3 | Mateja Józef | Janowo | Bieg Główny | BBL Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Pitak Piotr | Pruszcz Gdański | Bieg Główny - mieszkańcy gminy Pruszcz Gdański | 49 BLot. | ||
5 | Kopecki Marcin | Sztum | Bieg Główny | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | ||
6 | Sarnowska Daria | Goszyn | Bieg Główny - mieszkańcy gminy Pruszcz Gdański | |||
7 | Karwiński Michał | Malbork | Bieg Główny | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | ||
8 | Pallach Lech | Gdynia | Bieg Główny | Biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Mazur Cezary | Redlino | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
10 | mazerski bartosz | sztum | Bieg Główny | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | ||
11 | Lewandowski Michał | Tczew | Bieg Główny | MKS Sambor Tczew | ||
12 | Sarnowski Mateusz | Goszyn | Bieg Główny - mieszkańcy gminy Pruszcz Gdański | |||
13 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Bieg Główny | LKS Zantyr Sztum | ||
14 | Okapiec Dagmara | Juszkowo | Bieg Główny - mieszkańcy gminy Pruszcz Gdański | |||
15 | Popek Marcin | Borkowo | Bieg Główny - mieszkańcy gminy Pruszcz Gdański | |||
16 | Popek Beata | Borkowo | Bieg Główny - mieszkańcy gminy Pruszcz Gdański | |||
17 | Student Beata | Bojano | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
18 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Bieg Główny | LKS Zantyr Sztum | ||
19 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Bieg Główny | Suchy Team | ||
20 | Kaczmarek Dawid | Gdańsk | Biegi Skrzatów | SP nr 1 Gdańsk | ||
21 | Kowalik Antoni | Gdańsk | Bieg Główny | |||
22 | Kowalik Rafael | GDAŃSK | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
23 | Pirski Adam | Gdańsk - Osowa | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
24 | Toporek Beata | Gdańsk - Osowa | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
25 | Rudo Paweł | Juszkowo | Bieg Główny | haspe | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Rozmus Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
27 | Antos Kornelia | Gdańsk | Biegi Skrzatów | KL LEchia/Przedszkole Wesoły UL | ||
28 | Antos Damian | Gdańsk | Biegi Skrzatów | KL Lechia/ SP nr 8 Gdańsk | ||
29 | Wróblewski Kacper | Juszkowo | Biegi Skrzatów | Zespół Szkół im Karola Wojytły | ||
30 | Wróblewski Maksymilian | Juszkowo | Bieg Główny - mieszkańcy gminy Pruszcz Gdański | Zespół Szkół im Karola Wojytły | ||
31 | Łukaszewicz Barbara | Gdańsk | Bieg Główny | Akademia Biegania | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Lenkiewicz Ryszard | Gdańsk | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
33 | Kasperek Patryk | Starogard Gdański | Bieg Główny | Kociewski Klub Biegacza Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Górczyński Marcin | Borkowo | Bieg Główny - mieszkańcy gminy Pruszcz Gdański | |||
35 | Grzegorzek Bartłomiej | Gdynia | Bieg Główny | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Chełkowski DANIEL | PRUSZCZ GD. | Bieg Główny | CHELEK TEAM | ||
37 | Dramiński Krystian | Malbork | Bieg Główny | |||
38 | Student Jakub | Bojano | Biegi Skrzatów | |||
39 | Student Tomasz | Bojano | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
40 | Domel Dariusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Bieg Główny - mieszkańcy gminy Pruszcz Gdański | |||
41 | Kachniarz Adam | Pruszcz Gdański | Bieg Główny - mieszkańcy gminy Pruszcz Gdański | |||
42 | Jerzyna Jacek | Rozyny | Bieg Główny | VO2max MTB Team | ||
43 | Witt Grażyna | Sopot | Bieg Główny | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Witt Henryk | Sopot | Bieg Główny | Norbsoft.pl | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Kaczmarek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Bieg Główny | |||
46 | Jakubowski Marek | Pszczółki | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
47 | Neubauer Grzegorz | Juszkowo | Bieg Główny - mieszkańcy gminy Pruszcz Gdański | |||
48 | Pergoł Karol | Borkowo Łostowickie | Bieg Główny - mieszkańcy gminy Pruszcz Gdański | |||
49 | Rutkowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Bieg Główny | VO2max MTB Team | ||
50 | Sierocin Agata | Gdynia | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
51 | Ostrowska Monika | Przywidz | Bieg Główny | |||
52 | Ostrowski Mirosław | Przywidz | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
53 | Błaszak Magdalena | Malbork | Bieg Główny | niezrzeszona | ||
54 | Błaszak Roman | Malbork | Bieg Główny | niezrzeszony | ||
55 | Dylik Radosław | Roszkowo | Bieg Główny - mieszkańcy gminy Pruszcz Gdański | |||
56 | Falkowska Emilia | Straszyn | Bieg Główny - mieszkańcy gminy Pruszcz Gdański | |||
57 | Rozmus Patryk | Gdańsk | Biegi Skrzatów | |||
58 | Rozmus Wiktor | Gdańsk | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
59 | Skowronek Amelia | Borkowo | Biegi Skrzatów | |||
60 | Skowronek Bartosz | Borkowo | Biegi Skrzatów | SP Borkowo kl I | ||
61 | Paszkowski Paweł | Borkowo Łostowickie | Bieg Główny - mieszkańcy gminy Pruszcz Gdański | |||
62 | Ślósarek Rafał | Osiek | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
63 | Siekierzyński Rafał | Skarszewy | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
64 | Landowska Izabela | Gdańsk | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
65 | Derdowski Michał | Mirotki | Bieg Główny | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | ||
66 | Sikorska Justyna | Susz | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
67 | Radecki-Mikulicz Daniel | Dąbrowa | Biegi Skrzatów | SP Miszewo | ||
68 | Radecka-Mikulicz Liliana | Dąbrowa | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
69 | Kowalski Waldek | Borkowo | Bieg Główny - mieszkańcy gminy Pruszcz Gdański | |||
70 | Dardzyńska Anna | Juszkowo | Bieg Główny - mieszkańcy gminy Pruszcz Gdański | |||
71 | Sowiński Patryk | Tczew | Bieg Główny | MKS Sambor Tczew | ||
72 | Jaśniewski Michał | Pelplin | Bieg Główny | MKS Sambor Tczew | ||
73 | Mikos Kuba | Banino | Biegi Skrzatów | |||
74 | Semp Bartosz | Tczew | Biegi Skrzatów | Niepubliczna Szkoła Podstawowa Tczew | ||
75 | Semp Tomasz | Tczew | Biegi Skrzatów | Niepubliczna Szkoła Podstawowa Tczew | ||
76 | Żebrowski Piotr | Wejherowo | Bieg Główny | |||
77 | Floryszczyk Krystian | Rotmanka | Biegi Skrzatów | Szkoła im. Karola Wojtyły w Rotmance | ||
78 | Kukiełczak Monika | Straszyn | Bieg Główny | DGTronik | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Warmowski Mikołaj | Juszkowo | Biegi Skrzatów | Warma/Team/Young | ||
80 | Duszyca Mirosław | Pruszcz Gdański | Bieg Główny | Pszczółki Biegają | ||
81 | Grześlak Bartłomiej | Ełganowo | Biegi Skrzatów | Elganowo | ||
82 | Kwiatek Szymon | Ełganowo | Biegi Skrzatów | Sokół Elganowo | ||
83 | Kwiatek Borys | Ełganowo | Biegi Skrzatów | Sokół Elganowo | ||
84 | Grześlak Patryk | Ełganowo | Biegi Skrzatów | Przedszkole Trąbki Wielkie | ||
85 | MIKOŁAJCZYK KACPER | ROTMANKA | Biegi Skrzatów | PRZEDSZKOLE CALINECZKA ROTMANKA | ||
86 | MIKOŁAJCZYK LENA | ROTMANKA | Biegi Skrzatów | SP ROTMANKA | ||
87 | Mikołajczyk Anna | Rotmanka | Bieg Główny - mieszkańcy gminy Pruszcz Gdański | BPH RUNNERS TEAM | ||
88 | Śliwińska Natalia | Gdańsk | Bieg Główny | Gimnazjum nr 25 Gdańsk | ||
89 | Kotwica Joanna | Pszczółki | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
90 | Grabowski Sebastian | Juszkowo | Bieg Główny - mieszkańcy gminy Pruszcz Gdański | |||
91 | Szafranski Maciej | Borkowo | Biegi Skrzatów | SP Borkowo | ||
92 | Piszczatowska Anna | Łęgowo | Biegi Skrzatów | |||
93 | Piszczatowski Michał | Łęgowo | Bieg Główny - mieszkańcy gminy Pruszcz Gdański | |||
94 | Nazar Radosław | Pruszcz Gdański | Bieg Główny - mieszkańcy gminy Pruszcz Gdański | |||
95 | Sobiesiak Gabriel | Juszkowo | Bieg Główny - mieszkańcy gminy Pruszcz Gdański | |||
96 | Pergoł Marek | Borkowo Łostowickie | Bieg Główny - mieszkańcy gminy Pruszcz Gdański | |||
97 | Skurtys Amelia | Gdynia | Biegi Skrzatów | |||
98 | Skurtys Dagmara | Gdynia | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line | ||
99 | PTACH WERONIKA | Pruszcz Gdański | Biegi Skrzatów | ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 4 im. I.J. Paderewskiego | ||
100 | Kopec Aleksandra | Trutnowy | Bieg Główny | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 11593